IESA Boys Wrestling
2017 State Meet Brackets
Advanced ticket sales for the IESA state wrestling finals at the NIU Convocation Center in DeKalb, IL are now available through Ticketmaster. Please share this with parents and fans who might attend the finals. The lines to buy tickets inside the Convocation Center when the doors open can get a bit long and those who purchase their tickets in advance will bypass the ticket purchase line and simply proceed to the admission door.

Those wishing to purchase tickets in advance simply need to go to www.ticketmaster.com, type in "NIU Convocation Center" and then find the IESA Wrestling Finals link. The standard Ticketmaster surcharge will be applied but please know that IESA has no control over the surcharge amount and does not receive any of the surcharge fee. This has simply been set-up as a convenience to those who wish to purchase their tickets in advance.
65 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Caden Hatton, 6, Mahomet-Seymour Oscar Choi, 7, Darien Eisenhower
James Norris, 6, McHenry MS  
 
Payhton Smith, 7, Rock Falls Payton Murphy, 6, Mackinaw Dee-Mack
Joey Ruzic, 5, Springfield St. Agnes  
 
Clay Barnett, 7, Woodstock Northwood Ethan Spacht, 6, Bradley Central
Danny Tay, 5, Colfax Ridgeview  
 
John Davis, 6, Canton Ingersoll Alex Kahler, 5, Lake Zurich North
Conner Knowles, 6, Sterling Challand  
 
Antonio Kelly, 5, Green Oaks Oak Grove Carter Cookson, 5, Camp Point Central
Daniel Kramer, 6, Northbrook Maple  
 
Valerie Hamilton, 6, El Paso-Gridley Isaiah Reynolds, 6, Clinton
Damien Flores, 5, Minooka  
 
Elliot O'Brien, 7, Bolingbrook Humphrey Logan Witt, 6, Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes
Julian Olenick, 6, Lake Forest Deer Path  
 
Brant Widlowski, 5, Coal City Matt Ayers, 6, Ingleside Big Hollow
Austin Tippett, 6, Tremont  
 
70 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Quinten Chizmar, 5, Auburn JHS at Divernon Dylan Harder, 7, Channahon
Daniel Diaz, 6, Buffalo Grove Cooper  
 
Josh Sexton, 8, LeRoy Ethan Tarvin, 5, Fox Lake Stanton
Carson Clawson, 7, Joy Mercer County  
 
Ronit Kapoor, 8, Lake Zurich South Ben Swidler, 8, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves
Ashtin Carver, 6, Litchfield  
 
Tyler Wild, 6, Taylor Ridge Rockridge Ethan Schultz, 6, DeKalb Huntley
Brayden Martin, 8, Colfax Ridgeview  
 
Jacob Piatak, 6, Coal City Carson Nishida, 7, Bloomington JHS
Payton Warden, 5, Ingleside Big Hollow  
 
Aaron Meenan, 6, Rock Falls Ethan Thomas, 5, Mundelein West Oak
Tommy Miller, 7, Mt. Prospect Lincoln  
 
Nico Plumeri, 6, Ingleside Big Hollow Trevor Hedges, 6, Canton Ingersoll
Aiden Yonke, 7, Bradley Central  
 
Michael Gomoluch, 8, Prospect Heights MacArthur Jase Grunder, 6, Erie
Lashaun Glenn, 5, Sandwich  
 
75 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Coby Haney, 8, Mattoon Brennen Lawson, 7, Canton Ingersoll
Eli Hinde, 6, Port Byron Riverdale  
 
Zack Rogala, 7, Algonquin Heineman Alex Swidler, 8, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves
Tyler Weidman, 5, Grayslake  
 
Ethan Monson, 5, Joy Mercer County Dillon Sarff, 7, Dwight
Aidan Schuring, 8, Bloomington JHS  
 
Tyler Caldwell, 6, Grayslake Austin Martin, 6, DeKalb Huntley
Travis Cote, 7, Woodstock Creekside  
 
Jack Poyner, 6, Coal City Caleb Sciame, 7, Woodstock Creekside
Jesus Avila, 6, Glendale Heights Glenside  
 
Dresden Grimm, 6, Auburn JHS at Divernon Collin Altensey, 6, Port Byron Riverdale
Jaqori Adams, 7, Freeport Carl Sandburg  
 
Connor Kelly, 5, Darien Eisenhower Billy Tay, 8, Colfax Ridgeview
Brian Parker, 6, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Devin Henning, 6, Marseilles ES Gary Gurevich, 7, Vernon Hills Hawthorn North
Tristen Servis, 7, Canton Ingersoll  
 
80 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Markel Baker, 7, Freeport Carl Sandburg Jim Nugent, 7, Darien Eisenhower
Dax Gentes, 6, El Paso-Gridley  
 
Will Ludolph, 7, Vernon Hills Hawthorn South Chad Bellis, 8, Bloomington JHS
Zac Johnson, 5, Island Lake Matthews  
 
Zane Pannel, 6, Fulton River Bend Colton King, 8, Dwight
Evan Reilly, 7, Sandwich  
 
Joey Defrancisco, 8, Lake in the Hills Marlowe Gage Lopez, 7, Auburn JHS at Divernon
Caden Smith, 6, Grayslake  
 
Rick Wright, 8, Mattoon Brock Smith, 6, Port Byron Riverdale
Jacob Breese, 7, Canton Ingersoll  
 
Lorenzo Frezza, 6, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves Ben Aranda, 8, DeKalb Huntley
Ryan Oster, 8, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Thomas Vansacik, 6, Chatham Glenwood Cole Rhemrev, 7, Long Grove Woodlawn
Braydon Campbell, 5, Colfax Ridgeview  
 
Zach Finch, 7, Coal City Conor Reyes, 8, Woodstock Northwood
Julius Wardlow, 6, Bolingbrook Jane Addams  
 
85 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Ryan Tribble, 7, Braidwood Reed-Custer Ivan Rosas, 7, Harvard JHS
Armen Jerikian, 7, Grayslake  
 
Luke Swan, 6, Woodridge Jefferson Cale Horsch, 8, Gibson City GCMS
Ben Fosdick, 6, Fulton River Bend  
 
Cooper Bayliff, 8, Libertyville Highland MS Blake McGee, 8, DeKalb Huntley
Paulie Kadlec, 7, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Colton Linke, 8, Morrison JHS Caleb Slago, 7, Mascoutah
Jacob Lachs, 6, Glen Ellyn Hadley  
 
Nick Deloach, 6, Cahokia Wirth Aaron Cramer, 6, Grayslake
Micheal Pop, 6, Richmond Nippersink  
 
Jerrill Hill, 7, Rock Falls Ryan Tinsley, 8, Prospect Heights MacArthur
Ty Brachbill, 6, Shelbyville Moulton  
 
Nolan Flores, 8, Lake Villa Palombi Abe Hinrichsen, 8, Eureka
Joseph Norton, 6, Canton Ingersoll  
 
Owen Straub, 7, Mahomet-Seymour Joseph Cecala, 8, Minooka
Liam Correa, 6, Sandwich  
 
90 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Charlie Heydorn, 7, Lake Forest Deer Path Lucas Dusik, 8, Glendale Heights Glenside
Jacob Barger, 7, Bloomington JHS  
 
Nathan Berta, 8, Channahon Dillon Schueler, 7, Rock Falls
Grant Hochmuth, 8, Lake in the Hills Marlowe  
 
Cameron Lee, 8, Decatur Robertson Broctyn King, 8, Joy Mercer County
Andy Ruby, 8, Buffalo Grove Cooper  
 
Logan Kirk, 7, Johnsburg JHS Garrett Chrisman, 8, Chatham Glenwood
Jaden Ruiz, 8, Romeoville Lukancic  
 
Caleb Nadig, 7, DeKalb Huntley Mason Wilkinson, 8, McHenry Parkland
Kai Tacadena, 8, Woodridge Jefferson  
 
Devin Thomas, 8, Cahokia Wirth Alex Gil, 7, Vernon Hills Hawthorn North
Blake Hinrichsen, 6, Eureka  
 
Eddie Kline, 7, Northbrook Maple Keegan Roberson, 7, Homer Glen Homer
Michael Mandujano, 8, Rockford Flinn  
 
Jon Headley, 7, Joy Mercer County Dawson Byrd, 8, LeRoy
Zach Foote, 8, Camp Point Central  
 
95 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Akee Blake, 7, Rockford Flinn Nikolas Jimenez, 7, Harvard JHS
Trevor Bonk, 8, Camp Point Central  
 
Gabe Ludes, 8, Coal City Kiefer Duncan, 7, Mattoon
Aidan Rutnarak, 7, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves  
 
Carter Powell, 8, Litchfield Dylan Russell, 7, Sherrard JHS
Owen Brooks, 6, Dixon Reagan  
 
Joey Miller, 8, Mt. Prospect Lincoln Colin Husko, 7, Wauconda
Zayd Alwawi, 8, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Ayden Vacca, 8, Heyworth Luis Bazan, 6, Bolingbrook Jane Addams
Rory Perlow, 8, Deerfield Shepard  
 
Alec Mihelic, 7, Morton JHS Andrew Hedges, 7, Canton Ingersoll
Jack Sullivan, 8, Island Lake Matthews  
 
Chris Allegretti, 8, Barrington Prairie Jack Narine, 8, Wilmington
Ethan Black, 8, Clinton  
 
Chris Lozos, 8, Fox Lake Stanton Gabe Campbell, 8, Genoa Kingston
Carson Tippie, 8, Joy Mercer County  
 
100 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Austin Gomez, 6, Libertyville Highland MS Drew Kested, 7, Sterling Challand
Zach Seymour, 8, McHenry Parkland  
 
Aiden McGivney, 8, Darien Eisenhower Hunter Protsman, 8, Macomb
Caiden Turner, 8, Clinton  
 
Nathan Stahl, 8, Lake in the Hills Marlowe Nolan Ganser, 8, Homer Glen Homer
Jacob Whiting, 7, Long Grove Woodlawn  
 
Ethan Matlock, 8, LeRoy Jaxson Miller, 8, East Peoria Central
Dylan Bass, 7, Northbrook Maple  
 
Connor Huston, 8, Coal City Kaden Gream, 8, Gibson City GCMS
Xavier Vinson, 8, Cahokia Wirth  
 
Jake Mitchell, 8, Stanford Olympia Jason Wooten, 8, Round Lake Magee
Dylan Janke, 8, Ottawa Shepherd  
 
Tyler Gade, 8, Rochester Will Sackett, 8, Glen Ellyn Hadley
Kodey Krumwiede, 7, Clifton Nash  
 
Tanner Macdonald, 8, DeKalb Huntley Bennett Duggan, 8, Lake Forest Deer Path
Cory Hoyle, 7, Morton JHS  
 
105 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Ryan Baker, 8, Mascoutah Michael Ruettiger, 8, Minooka
Maale'K Wilson, 8, Round Lake MS  
 
Jeremiah Jones, 8, Mattoon Dane Schild, 7, Grayslake
Nolan Reilly, 8, Sandwich  
 
Collin Cheshier, 7, Island Lake Matthews Brennan Skoda, 7, Glendale Heights Glenside
Damien Jones, 8, Alton  
 
Greyson Gardener, 7, Burlington Central Ethen Doty, 8, Mt. Carroll West Carroll
Jimmie Smith, 8, Monticello  
 
Anthony Divenere, 8, Glendale Heights Glenside Caleb Wall, 7, DeKalb Huntley
Briar Nevills, 8, Mt. Carroll West Carroll  
 
Nate Ramsey, 8, Homer Glen Homer Coby Windle, 8, Colfax Ridgeview
Aidan Cohen, 6, Highland Park Northwood  
 
Donnie Hidden, 7, Morton JHS Will Carlile, 8, Litchfield
Jadon Goins, 8, Bolingbrook Brooks  
 
Ryan Sadler, 8, Barrington Prairie Darrion Easter, 8, Antioch
Adell Gamboa, 8, Braidwood Reed-Custer  
 
112 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Clay DeBaillie, 8, Geneseo MS Jacob Liberatore, 7, Peotone
Marcellous Boone, 8, Cahokia Wirth  
 
Chase Baczek, 8, Green Oaks Oak Grove Isaiah Lopez, 8, Round Lake Magee
Logan Hillard, 8, Bloomington JHS  
 
Timmy Welsh, 8, Auburn JHS at Divernon Justin King, 8, Glen Ellyn Hadley
Luke Churchill, 8, Morton JHS  
 
Reagan Mason, 8, Mt. Zion Luke Schmerbach, 7, DeKalb Huntley
Terry Kim, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn South  
 
Bryce Shelton, 8, Richmond Nippersink Noah Schnerre, 8, Orion
Marcus Mendoza, 8, Rock Falls  
 
Adrian Knyazev, 8, Northbrook Maple Owen Gulley, 8, LeRoy
Wyatt Young, 7, Manteno  
 
Brayden Porter, 8, Sterling Challand Gunnar Garriques, 7, Lake Forest Deer Path
Vince Bennett, 7, Island Lake Matthews  
 
Ashton Harvey, 7, Coal City Zach Hayes, 8, Roxana
Pat Devereaux, 8, Glen Ellyn Hadley  
 
119 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Riley Nevin, 8, Coal City Johnathan Weathers, 8, Highland Park Northwood
Jose Monroy, 8, Fox Lake Stanton  
 
Ty Baxter, 8, LeRoy Tim Song, 8, Burr Ridge Gower
Allen Catour, 7, Orion  
 
Jason Coleman, 8, Algonquin Heineman Kyler Klapprodt, 7, DeKalb Huntley
George Buss, 8, Shorewood Troy  
 
Logan Tuggle, 8, Geneseo MS Nikolas Espejo, 8, Springfield St. Agnes
Tyyler Schupbach, 8, Normal Parkside  
 
Quinn Hufnagle, 8, Glen Ellyn Hadley Brett Riggs, 8, Ingleside Big Hollow
Sean Lee, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn South  
 
Eli Gerard, 8, Jacksonville Turner Colin Miller, 8, Joy Mercer County
Bryson Buhk, 7, DeKalb Huntley  
 
George Gonzalez, 8, Lake Zurich South Austin O'Donoghue, 8, Lincoln JHS
Kyle Kong, 8, Wheeling Holmes  
 
John Sanders, 8, Burlington Central Logan Deacetis, 8, Dwight
Edwin Johnson, 8, Cahokia Wirth  
 
126 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Seva Frolov, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn North Gage Granadino, 8, Mahomet-Seymour
Paul Balingit, 8, Island Lake Matthews  
 
Arkadey Smith, 8, Morton JHS Michael Clayton, 8, DeKalb Huntley
Jalen Gibbs, 8, Woodridge Jefferson  
 
Dominick Tovar, 8, Round Lake Magee Jalon Strong, 8, Cahokia Wirth
Tristan Scott, 8, Buffalo Grove Aptakisic  
 
Kei Yamato, 8, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves Dominic Adamo, 7, Frankfort Hickory Creek
Weston Ferry, 8, Orion  
 
Alex Atwood, 8, Crest Hill Richland Isaiah Vela, 8, Woodstock Northwood
Drequon Harris, 8, Cahokia Wirth  
 
Shawn Ager, 8, DeKalb Huntley Cam Simpson, 8, Mt. Carroll West Carroll
Ethan Weitekamp, 8, Normal Chiddix  
 
Thomas Culp, 8, Quincy Joe Ferrari, 8, Highland Park Northwood
Daniel Martinez, 8, Joliet Gompers  
 
Kaidin Roake, 8, Normal Parkside Jocqael Thorpe, 8, La Grange Gurrie
Mauricio Garcia, 8, Sterling Challand  
 
135 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Adreyan Turrbiates, 8, Woodridge Jefferson Skyler Yancy, 8, Mahomet-Seymour
Andrew Kallemeyn, 8, Mt. Carroll West Carroll  
 
Donald Dorich, 8, Minooka Tucker Ikens, 8, DeKalb Huntley
Arie Guzman, 8, Long Grove Woodlawn  
 
Mason Goodrum, 8, Princeton Logan Mahlik Ball, 8, Cahokia Wirth
Rex Jones, 8, Mt. Prospect Lincoln  
 
Charlie Lens, 8, Highland Park Northwood Alex Pena, 8, Lake in the Hills Marlowe
Anjel Arroyo, 8, Bradley Central  
 
Roger Schillinger, 8, Yorkville Grant Kessinger, 8, Stanford Olympia
Jayden Neal, 8, Mascoutah  
 
Jonah Braden, 8, Richmond Nippersink Hunter Ryan, 8, Channahon
Jacob Baker, 8, Normal Kingsley  
 
Jacob Sinclair, 8, Petersburg PORTA JHS Maurice Edwards, 7, Grayslake
Butch Elder, 8, Rock Falls  
 
Isaac Reyna, 8, Bloomington Evans Brian Deenihan, 8, Darien Eisenhower
Aden Sorensen, 8, McHenry Parkland  
 
145 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Dan Hull, 7, Lake Zurich North Lanard Harris, 8, Cahokia Wirth
Drew Forst, 7, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Paul Zunkel, 8, McHenry Parkland Tyler Spence, 8, Normal Parkside
Kevin Reyes, 8, Wheeling London  
 
Adam Atwood, 8, Crest Hill Richland Hunter Pate, 8, Dixon Reagan
Michael Crawford, 8, Lincolnshire Daniel Wright  
 
Jesus Delgado, 7, Wheeling Holmes Jonah Zeigler-Harris, 8, East Peoria Central
Isa Abdeljaber, 8, Lindenhurst Millburn MS  
 
Will Campbell, 8, Colfax Ridgeview Alex Zange, 8, Woodstock Creekside
Victor Perez, 8, Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes  
 
Kevin Bikopo, 8, Monmouth-Roseville JHS Adrien Cramer, 8, Grayslake
Alex Chaikin, 8, Morton JHS  
 
Nick Simester, 8, Sterling Challand Daniel Mukhamedaliyev, 8, Prospect Heights MacArthur
Tony Gandolfi, 7, Lincoln JHS  
 
Landen Alcorn, 8, Stanford Olympia Justin Lechelt, 8, Minooka
Laynei Patterson, 8, Chatham Glenwood  
 
155 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Ethan Rash, 8, Fulton River Bend Aiden White, 8, Coal City
Gavin Seymour, 7, Jacksonville Turner  
 
Justin Muller, 7, Woodridge Jefferson Isaiah Sweitzer, 8, Lincoln JHS
Jamarian Johnson, 7, Rockford Flinn  
 
Steve McCall, 8, Cahokia Wirth Chad Cowart, 8, Antioch
Josh Bynum, 8, Sherrard JHS  
 
Jevon Criss, 8, Sterling Challand Joseph Jens, 8, Grayslake
Joe Davison, 8, Darien Eisenhower  
 
Truman Thuente, 8, Lake Forest Deer Path Darius Nguepi, 8, Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes
Danny O'Connor, 8, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Jose Garcia, 8, Harvard JHS Josh Fair, 8, Orion
Logan Burdette, 8, Mahomet-Seymour  
 
Bobby Griffin , 8, Morris Shabbona Philip Dozier, 7, Glendale Heights Glenside
Peter Weitgenant, 7, Grayslake  
 
Chad Deaton, 8, Mt. Zion Reese Edwards, 8, Springfield St. Agnes
Nathan Rosas, 7, Harvard JHS  
 
167 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Owen Barrett, 8, Lake Forest Deer Path Daniel Schultz, 8, Bradley Central
Maximus Blamey, 7, Woodstock Creekside  
 
De'Neil Brandon, 8, Bolingbrook Jane Addams Bryan Caves, 8, Port Byron Riverdale
Josh Spidle, 8, Bloomington JHS  
 
Shawn Podgorski, 8, Antioch Ryan Heffelfinger, 8, Sterling Challand
Adam Pressley, 8, Libertyville Highland MS  
 
Aden Maulding, 8, Mt. Zion Keygan Thomas, 8, Camp Point Central
Noe Rodriguez, 8, Glendale Heights Glenside  
 
Colin Wrobel, 8, Burlington Central Jake Fatima, 8, LeRoy
Caden Moore, 7, Minooka  
 
J Alexander, 8, Cahokia Wirth Rudy Osornio, 8, Mundelein West Oak
Harrison Neuman, 7, Geneseo MS  
 
Jake Schimick, 8, New Lenox Liberty Dylan Cangelosi, 8, Lake in the Hills Marlowe
Ben Fassler, 8, Dixon Reagan  
 
Conner McDonald, 8, Eureka Drew Bielawski, 8, Woodridge Jefferson
Hunter Dees, 8, Chatham Glenwood  
 
185 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Shane Sims, 8, Woodstock Northwood Muhammad Abuarqoub, 8, Glen Ellyn Hadley
Jacob Ogg, 8, Bloomington Evans  
 
Brayten Wilkerson, 8, DeKalb Huntley Tucker Pinger, 8, Joy Mercer County
Will Ryan, 8, Rochester  
 
Darek Wiggins, 8, LeRoy Brad Stacy, 8, Wilmington
Gavin Loiselle, 7, Harvard JHS  
 
Ethan Leasman, 8, Petersburg PORTA JHS Frank Pasquesi, 8, Lake Forest Deer Path
Zander Guttridge, 8, Rockford Flinn  
 
Joseph Ferreira, 8, Libertyville Highland MS Gavin Wendling, 8, Quincy
Jordan Lewis, 7, Woodridge Jefferson  
 
Kody Mongan, 8, Princeton Logan Tyrek Smith-Jones, 8, Decatur Robertson
Steven Fallon, 8, Joliet Hufford  
 
Dillon Hinojosa, 7, Bolingbrook Jane Addams Gavin Robertson, 8, Seneca
Andrew Pacini, 8, Barrington Prairie  
 
Giacomo Panozzo, 7, Clifton Nash Tony Hines, II, 8, Round Lake MS
Chandler Reliford, 7, Tremont  
 
215 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Conner Miller, 8, Chatham Glenwood Mario Herrera, 8, Crest Hill Richland
Will McCorkle, 8, Wauconda  
 
Josh Woodrey, 8, Forrest Prairie Central Michael Andrade, 8, McHenry Parkland
Garrett Toom, 8, Geneseo MS  
 
Chris Lee, 8, Highland Park Northwood Kenny Yoshino, 8, Prospect Heights MacArthur
Brady Reed, 8, Petersburg PORTA JHS  
 
Max Robinson, 8, East Peoria Central Joseph Pineda, 7, Rockford Flinn
Trent McCleery, 8, Mt. Zion  
 
Jacob Rogers, 8, Shorewood Troy Brody Esp, 8, Joy Mercer County
Owen Hill, 8, Round Lake Magee  
 
Jason Farnham, 7, Sterling Challand Timmy Vaughn, 8, Normal Kingsley
Jonathan Andres, 8, Mt. Prospect River Trails  
 
Alexander Gomez, 8, Round Lake Magee Alan Pantoja, 8, Lake Zurich North
Joey Graham, 7, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Cristian Lopez, 8, Mt. Prospect River Trails Jesiah Bradshaw, 7, Quincy
Josh Ferro, 8, Burlington Central  
 
275 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Enzo Martinez, 7, Richmond Nippersink Mylen Felton, 8, Alton
Isaac Grim, 8, LeRoy  
 
Thomas Schlafer, 7, Morrison JHS Brandon Flores, 8, Wheeling London
Jose Ramirez, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn North  
 
Forest Riley, 8, Normal Kingsley Cole Girardot, 8, DeKalb Huntley
Demetric Moore, 8, Antioch  
 
Bowen Strode, 8, Grayslake Brendon Shin, 8, Homer Glen Homer
Hank Fehr, 8, Eureka  
 
Logan Miller, 8, Coal City Michael Skoupas, 8, Lake in the Hills Marlowe
Chris Terek, 6, Glen Ellyn Hadley  
 
Ja'Shon Campbell, 7, Cahokia Wirth Billy Nissen, 8, Orion
Javon Thompson, 7, Freeport Carl Sandburg  
 
Jackson Garfield, 7, Bolingbrook Jane Addams Hunter Otto, 7, Normal Chiddix
Matthew Cotton, 8, Braidwood Reed-Custer  
 
Joe DiCristofano, 8, Burlington Central Chris Lowe, 8, Grayslake
Jonah Delrosario, 7, Springfield St. Agnes  
 


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Citizenship   |   Administration   |   Information

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2017 Illinois Elementary School Association