IESA Boys Wrestling
2017 Sectional Champions/State Qualifiers
Sectional A
@ Antioch
Host: Antioch
Date: Saturday, March 4, 2017
Team Results
First Place Lake in the Hills Marlowe 130
Second Place Round Lake Magee 113
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Matt Ayers, 6
Ingleside Big Hollow 
Clay Barnett, 7
Woodstock Northwood 
James Norris, 6
McHenry MS 
70  Ethan Tarvin, 5
Fox Lake Stanton 
Nico Plumeri, 6
Ingleside Big Hollow 
Payton Warden, 5
Ingleside Big Hollow 
75  Caleb Sciame, 7
Woodstock Creekside 
Zack Rogala, 7
Algonquin Heineman 
Travis Cote, 7
Woodstock Creekside 
80  Conor Reyes, 8
Woodstock Northwood 
Joey Defrancisco, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Zac Johnson, 5
Island Lake Matthews 
85  Ivan Rosas, 7
Harvard JHS 
Nolan Flores, 8
Lake Villa Palombi 
Micheal Pop, 6
Richmond Nippersink 
90  Mason Wilkinson, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Logan Kirk, 7
Johnsburg JHS 
Grant Hochmuth, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
95  Nikolas Jimenez, 7
Harvard JHS 
Chris Lozos, 8
Fox Lake Stanton 
Jack Sullivan, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
100  Jason Wooten, 8
Round Lake Magee 
Nathan Stahl, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Zach Seymour, 8
McHenry Parkland 
105  Darrion Easter, 8
Antioch 
Collin Cheshier, 7
Island Lake Matthews 
Maale'K Wilson, 8
Round Lake MS 
112  Isaiah Lopez, 8
Round Lake Magee 
Bryce Shelton, 8
Richmond Nippersink 
Vince Bennett, 7
Island Lake Matthews 
119  Brett Riggs, 8
Ingleside Big Hollow 
Jason Coleman, 8
Algonquin Heineman 
Jose Monroy, 8
Fox Lake Stanton 
126  Isaiah Vela, 8
Woodstock Northwood 
Dominick Tovar, 8
Round Lake Magee 
Paul Balingit, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
135  Alex Pena, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Jonah Braden, 8
Richmond Nippersink 
Aden Sorensen, 8
McHenry Parkland 
145  Alex Zange, 8
Woodstock Creekside 
Paul Zunkel, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Isa Abdeljaber, 8
Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
155  Chad Cowart, 8
Antioch 
Jose Garcia, 8
Harvard JHS 
Nathan Rosas, 7
Harvard JHS 
167  Dylan Cangelosi, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Shawn Podgorski, 8
Antioch 
Maximus Blamey, 7
Woodstock Creekside 
185  Tony Hines, II, 8
Round Lake MS 
Shane Sims, 8
Woodstock Northwood 
Gavin Loiselle, 7
Harvard JHS 
215  Michael Andrade, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Alexander Gomez, 8
Round Lake Magee 
Owen Hill, 8
Round Lake Magee 
275  Michael Skoupas, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Enzo Martinez, 7
Richmond Nippersink 
Demetric Moore, 8
Antioch 
Sectional B
@ Shepard Middle School, Deerfield
Host: Deerfield Shepard
Date: Saturday, March 4, 2017
Team Results
First Place Grayslake 244
Second Place Lake Forest Deer Path 143
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Alex Kahler, 5
Lake Zurich North 
Antonio Kelly, 5
Green Oaks Oak Grove 
Julian Olenick, 6
Lake Forest Deer Path 
70  Ethan Thomas, 5
Mundelein West Oak 
Ronit Kapoor, 8
Lake Zurich South 
Daniel Diaz, 6
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
75  Gary Gurevich, 7
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Tyler Caldwell, 6
Grayslake 
Tyler Weidman, 5
Grayslake 
80  Cole Rhemrev, 7
Long Grove Woodlawn 
Will Ludolph, 7
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
Caden Smith, 6
Grayslake 
85  Aaron Cramer, 6
Grayslake 
Cooper Bayliff, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
Armen Jerikian, 7
Grayslake 
90  Alex Gil, 7
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Charlie Heydorn, 7
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Andy Ruby, 8
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
95  Colin Husko, 7
Wauconda 
Chris Allegretti, 8
Barrington Prairie 
Rory Perlow, 8
Deerfield Shepard 
100  Bennett Duggan, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Austin Gomez, 6
Libertyville Highland MS 
Jacob Whiting, 7
Long Grove Woodlawn 
105  Dane Schild, 7
Grayslake 
Ryan Sadler, 8
Barrington Prairie 
Aidan Cohen, 6
Highland Park Northwood 
112  Gunnar Garriques, 7
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Chase Baczek, 8
Green Oaks Oak Grove 
Terry Kim, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
119  Johnathan Weathers, 8
Highland Park Northwood 
George Gonzalez, 8
Lake Zurich South 
Sean Lee, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
126  Joe Ferrari, 8
Highland Park Northwood 
Seva Frolov, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Tristan Scott, 8
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 
135  Maurice Edwards, 7
Grayslake 
Charlie Lens, 8
Highland Park Northwood 
Arie Guzman, 8
Long Grove Woodlawn 
145  Adrien Cramer, 8
Grayslake 
Dan Hull, 7
Lake Zurich North 
Michael Crawford, 8
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright 
155  Joseph Jens, 8
Grayslake 
Truman Thuente, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Peter Weitgenant, 7
Grayslake 
167  Rudy Osornio, 8
Mundelein West Oak 
Owen Barrett, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Adam Pressley, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
185  Frank Pasquesi, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Joseph Ferreira, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
Andrew Pacini, 8
Barrington Prairie 
215  Alan Pantoja, 8
Lake Zurich North 
Chris Lee, 8
Highland Park Northwood 
Will McCorkle, 8
Wauconda 
275  Chris Lowe, 8
Grayslake 
Bowen Strode, 8
Grayslake 
Jose Ramirez, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Sectional C
@ MacArthur Middle School, Prospect Heights
Host: Prospect Heights MacArthur
Date: Saturday, March 4, 2017
Team Results
First Place Glen Ellyn Hadley 140
Second Place Darien Eisenhower 122
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Oscar Choi, 7
Darien Eisenhower 
Elliot O'Brien, 7
Bolingbrook Humphrey 
Daniel Kramer, 6
Northbrook Maple 
70  Ben Swidler, 8
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
Michael Gomoluch, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Tommy Miller, 7
Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
75  Alex Swidler, 8
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
Connor Kelly, 5
Darien Eisenhower 
Jesus Avila, 6
Glendale Heights Glenside 
80  Jim Nugent, 7
Darien Eisenhower 
Lorenzo Frezza, 6
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
Julius Wardlow, 6
Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
85  Ryan Tinsley, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Luke Swan, 6
Woodridge Jefferson 
Jacob Lachs, 6
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
90  Lucas Dusik, 8
Glendale Heights Glenside 
Eddie Kline, 7
Northbrook Maple 
Kai Tacadena, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
95  Luis Bazan, 6
Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
Joey Miller, 8
Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
Aidan Rutnarak, 7
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
100  Will Sackett, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Aiden McGivney, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
Dylan Bass, 7
Northbrook Maple 
105  Brennan Skoda, 7
Glendale Heights Glenside 
Anthony Divenere, 8
Glendale Heights Glenside 
Jadon Goins, 8
Bolingbrook Brooks 
112  Justin King, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Adrian Knyazev, 8
Northbrook Maple 
Pat Devereaux, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
119  Tim Song, 8
Burr Ridge Gower 
Quinn Hufnagle, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Kyle Kong, 8
Wheeling Holmes 
126  Jocqael Thorpe, 8
La Grange Gurrie 
Kei Yamato, 8
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
Jalen Gibbs, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
135  Brian Deenihan, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
Adreyan Turrbiates, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
Rex Jones, 8
Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
145  Daniel Mukhamedaliyev, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Jesus Delgado, 7
Wheeling Holmes 
Kevin Reyes, 8
Wheeling London 
155  Philip Dozier, 7
Glendale Heights Glenside 
Justin Muller, 7
Woodridge Jefferson 
Joe Davison, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
167  Drew Bielawski, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
De'Neil Brandon, 8
Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
Noe Rodriguez, 8
Glendale Heights Glenside 
185  Muhammad Abuarqoub, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Dillon Hinojosa, 7
Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
Jordan Lewis, 7
Woodridge Jefferson 
215  Kenny Yoshino, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Cristian Lopez, 8
Mt. Prospect River Trails 
Jonathan Andres, 8
Mt. Prospect River Trails 
275  Brandon Flores, 8
Wheeling London 
Jackson Garfield, 7
Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
Chris Terek, 6
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Sectional D
@ DeKalb Huntley Middle Schhool, DeKalb
Host: DeKalb Huntley
Date: Saturday, March 4, 2017
Team Results
First Place DeKalb Huntley 360
Second Place Sterling Challand 188
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Logan Witt, 6
Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes 
Payhton Smith, 7
Rock Falls 
Conner Knowles, 6
Sterling Challand 
70  Ethan Schultz, 6
DeKalb Huntley 
Aaron Meenan, 6
Rock Falls 
Lashaun Glenn, 5
Sandwich 
75  Austin Martin, 6
DeKalb Huntley 
Devin Henning, 6
Marseilles ES 
Jaqori Adams, 7
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
80  Ben Aranda, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Markel Baker, 7
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
Evan Reilly, 7
Sandwich 
85  Blake McGee, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Jerrill Hill, 7
Rock Falls 
Liam Correa, 6
Sandwich 
90  Dillon Schueler, 7
Rock Falls 
Caleb Nadig, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
Michael Mandujano, 8
Rockford Flinn 
95  Gabe Campbell, 8
Genoa Kingston 
Akee Blake, 7
Rockford Flinn 
Owen Brooks, 6
Dixon Reagan 
100  Drew Kested, 7
Sterling Challand 
Tanner Macdonald, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Dylan Janke, 8
Ottawa Shepherd 
105  Caleb Wall, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
Greyson Gardener, 7
Burlington Central 
Nolan Reilly, 8
Sandwich 
112  Luke Schmerbach, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
Brayden Porter, 8
Sterling Challand 
Marcus Mendoza, 8
Rock Falls 
119  Kyler Klapprodt, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
John Sanders, 8
Burlington Central 
Bryson Buhk, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
126  Michael Clayton, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Shawn Ager, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Mauricio Garcia, 8
Sterling Challand 
135  Tucker Ikens, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Roger Schillinger, 8
Yorkville 
Butch Elder, 8
Rock Falls 
145  Hunter Pate, 8
Dixon Reagan 
Nick Simester, 8
Sterling Challand 
Victor Perez, 8
Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes 
155  Darius Nguepi, 8
Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes 
Jevon Criss, 8
Sterling Challand 
Jamarian Johnson, 7
Rockford Flinn 
167  Ryan Heffelfinger, 8
Sterling Challand 
Colin Wrobel, 8
Burlington Central 
Ben Fassler, 8
Dixon Reagan 
185  Gavin Robertson, 8
Seneca 
Brayten Wilkerson, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Zander Guttridge, 8
Rockford Flinn 
215  Joseph Pineda, 7
Rockford Flinn 
Jason Farnham, 7
Sterling Challand 
Josh Ferro, 8
Burlington Central 
275  Cole Girardot, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Joe Dicristofano, 8
Burlington Central 
Javon Thompson, 7
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
Sectional E
@ Reed-Custer Field House, Braidwood
Host: Braidwood Reed-Custer
Date: Saturday, March 4, 2017
Team Results
First Place Homer Glen Homer 188
Second Place Coal City 173
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Ethan Spacht, 6
Bradley Central 
Brant Widlowski, 5
Coal City 
Damien Flores, 5
Minooka 
70  Dylan Harder, 7
Channahon 
Jacob Piatak, 6
Coal City 
Aiden Yonke, 7
Bradley Central 
75  Dillon Sarff, 7
Dwight 
Jack Poyner, 6
Coal City 
Brian Parker, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
80  Colton King, 8
Dwight 
Zach Finch, 7
Coal City 
Ryan Oster, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
85  Joseph Cecala, 8
Minooka 
Ryan Tribble, 7
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Paulie Kadlec, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
90  Keegan Roberson, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
Nathan Berta, 8
Channahon 
Jaden Ruiz, 8
Romeoville Lukancic 
95  Jack Narine, 8
Wilmington 
Gabe Ludes, 8
Coal City 
Zayd Alwawi, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
100  Nolan Ganser, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Connor Huston, 8
Coal City 
Kodey Krumwiede, 7
Clifton Nash 
105  Michael Ruettiger, 8
Minooka 
Nate Ramsey, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Adell Gamboa, 8
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
112  Jacob Liberatore, 7
Peotone 
Ashton Harvey, 7
Coal City 
Wyatt Young, 7
Manteno 
119  Logan Deacetis, 8
Dwight 
Riley Nevin, 8
Coal City 
George Buss, 8
Shorewood Troy 
126  Dominic Adamo, 7
Frankfort Hickory Creek 
Alex Atwood, 8
Crest Hill Richland 
Daniel Martinez, 8
Joliet Gompers 
135  Hunter Ryan, 8
Channahon 
Donald Dorich, 8
Minooka 
Anjel Arroyo, 8
Bradley Central 
145  Justin Lechelt, 8
Minooka 
Adam Atwood, 8
Crest Hill Richland 
Drew Forst, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
155  Aiden White, 8
Coal City 
Bobby Griffin , 8
Morris Shabbona 
Danny O'Connor, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
167  Daniel Schultz, 8
Bradley Central 
Jake Schimick, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
Caden Moore, 7
Minooka 
185  Brad Stacy, 8
Wilmington 
Giacomo Panozzo, 7
Clifton Nash 
Steven Fallon, 8
Joliet Hufford 
215  Mario Herrera, 8
Crest Hill Richland 
Jacob Rogers, 8
Shorewood Troy 
Joey Graham, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
275  Brendon Shin, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Logan Miller, 8
Coal City 
Matthew Cotton, 8
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Sectional F
@ East Peoria Central
Host: East Peoria Central
Date: Saturday, March 4, 2017
Team Results
First Place Joy Mercer County 150
Second Place Orion 104
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Payton Murphy, 6
Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
Valerie Hamilton, 6
El Paso-Gridley 
Austin Tippett, 6
Tremont 
70  Jase Grunder, 6
Erie 
Tyler Wild, 6
Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
Carson Clawson, 7
Joy Mercer County 
75  Collin Altensey, 6
Port Byron Riverdale 
Ethan Monson, 5
Joy Mercer County 
Eli Hinde, 6
Port Byron Riverdale 
80  Brock Smith, 6
Port Byron Riverdale 
Zane Pannel, 6
Fulton River Bend 
Dax Gentes, 6
El Paso-Gridley 
85  Abe Hinrichsen, 8
Eureka 
Colton Linke, 8
Morrison JHS 
Ben Fosdick, 6
Fulton River Bend 
90  Broctyn King, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Jon Headley, 7
Joy Mercer County 
Blake Hinrichsen, 6
Eureka 
95  Dylan Russell, 7
Sherrard JHS 
Alec Mihelic, 7
Morton JHS 
Carson Tippie, 8
Joy Mercer County 
100  Jaxson Miller, 8
East Peoria Central 
Jake Mitchell, 8
Stanford Olympia 
Cory Hoyle, 7
Morton JHS 
105  Ethen Doty, 8
Mt. Carroll West Carroll 
Donnie Hidden, 7
Morton JHS 
Briar Nevills, 8
Mt. Carroll West Carroll 
112  Noah Schnerre, 8
Orion 
Clay DeBaillie, 8
Geneseo MS 
Luke Churchill, 8
Morton JHS 
119  Colin Miller, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Logan Tuggle, 8
Geneseo MS 
Allen Catour, 7
Orion 
126  Cam Simpson, 8
Mt. Carroll West Carroll 
Arkadey Smith, 8
Morton JHS 
Weston Ferry, 8
Orion 
135  Grant Kessinger, 8
Stanford Olympia 
Mason Goodrum, 8
Princeton Logan 
Andrew Kallemeyn, 8
Mt. Carroll West Carroll 
145  Jonah Zeigler-Harris, 8
East Peoria Central 
Landen Alcorn, 8
Stanford Olympia 
Alex Chaikin, 8
Morton JHS 
155  Josh Fair, 8
Orion 
Ethan Rash, 8
Fulton River Bend 
Josh Bynum, 8
Sherrard JHS 
167  Bryan Caves, 8
Port Byron Riverdale 
Conner McDonald, 8
Eureka 
Harrison Neuman, 7
Geneseo MS 
185  Tucker Pinger, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Kody Mongan, 8
Princeton Logan 
Chandler Reliford, 7
Tremont 
215  Brody Esp, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Max Robinson, 8
East Peoria Central 
Garrett Toom, 8
Geneseo MS 
275  Billy Nissen, 8
Orion 
Thomas Schlafer, 7
Morrison JHS 
Hank Fehr, 8
Eureka 
Sectional G
@ Monticello
Host: Monticello
Date: Saturday, March 4, 2017
Team Results
First Place LeRoy 148
Second Place Bloomington JHS 126
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Isaiah Reynolds, 6
Clinton 
Caden Hatton, 6
Mahomet-Seymour 
Danny Tay, 5
Colfax Ridgeview 
70  Carson Nishida, 7
Bloomington JHS 
Josh Sexton, 8
LeRoy 
Brayden Martin, 8
Colfax Ridgeview 
75  Billy Tay, 8
Colfax Ridgeview 
Coby Haney, 8
Mattoon 
Aidan Schuring, 8
Bloomington JHS 
80  Chad Bellis, 8
Bloomington JHS 
Rick Wright, 8
Mattoon 
Braydon Campbell, 5
Colfax Ridgeview 
85  Cale Horsch, 8
Gibson City GCMS 
Owen Straub, 7
Mahomet-Seymour 
Ty Brachbill, 6
Shelbyville Moulton 
90  Dawson Byrd, 8
LeRoy 
Cameron Lee, 8
Decatur Robertson 
Jacob Barger, 7
Bloomington JHS 
95  Kiefer Duncan, 7
Mattoon 
Ayden Vacca, 8
Heyworth 
Ethan Black, 8
Clinton 
100  Kaden Gream, 8
Gibson City GCMS 
Ethan Matlock, 8
LeRoy 
Caiden Turner, 8
Clinton 
105  Coby Windle, 8
Colfax Ridgeview 
Jeremiah Jones, 8
Mattoon 
Jimmie Smith, 8
Monticello 
112  Owen Gulley, 8
LeRoy 
Reagan Mason, 8
Mt. Zion 
Logan Hillard, 8
Bloomington JHS 
119  Austin O'Donoghue, 8
Lincoln JHS 
Ty Baxter, 8
LeRoy 
Tyyler Schupbach, 8
Normal Parkside 
126  Gage Granadino, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
Kaidin Roake, 8
Normal Parkside 
Ethan Weitekamp, 8
Normal Chiddix 
135  Skyler Yancy, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
Isaac Reyna, 8
Bloomington Evans 
Jacob Baker, 8
Normal Kingsley 
145  Tyler Spence, 8
Normal Parkside 
Will Campbell, 8
Colfax Ridgeview 
Tony Gandolfi, 7
Lincoln JHS 
155  Isaiah Sweitzer, 8
Lincoln JHS 
Chad Deaton, 8
Mt. Zion 
Logan Burdette, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
167  Jake Fatima, 8
LeRoy 
Aden Maulding, 8
Mt. Zion 
Josh Spidle, 8
Bloomington JHS 
185  Tyrek Smith-Jones, 8
Decatur Robertson 
Darek Wiggins, 8
LeRoy 
Jacob Ogg, 8
Bloomington Evans 
215  Timmy Vaughn, 8
Normal Kingsley 
Josh Woodrey, 8
Forrest Prairie Central 
Trent McCleery, 8
Mt. Zion 
275  Hunter Otto, 7
Normal Chiddix 
Forest Riley, 8
Normal Kingsley 
Isaac Grim, 8
LeRoy 
Sectional H
@ The JHS Bowl, Jacksonville
Host: Jacksonville Turner
Date: Saturday, March 4, 2017
Team Results
First Place Cahokia Wirth 217
Second Place Canton Ingersoll 135
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Carter Cookson, 5
Camp Point Central 
John Davis, 6
Canton Ingersoll 
Joey Ruzic, 5
Springfield St. Agnes 
70  Trevor Hedges, 6
Canton Ingersoll 
Quinten Chizmar, 5
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Ashtin Carver, 6
Litchfield 
75  Brennen Lawson, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
Dresden Grimm, 6
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Tristen Servis, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
80  Gage Lopez, 7
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Thomas Vansacik, 6
Chatham Glenwood 
Jacob Breese, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
85  Caleb Slago, 7
Mascoutah 
Nick Deloach, 6
Cahokia Wirth 
Joseph Norton, 6
Canton Ingersoll 
90  Garrett Chrisman, 8
Chatham Glenwood 
Devin Thomas, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Zach Foote, 8
Camp Point Central 
95  Andrew Hedges, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
Carter Powell, 8
Litchfield 
Trevor Bonk, 8
Camp Point Central 
100  Hunter Protsman, 8
Macomb 
Tyler Gade, 8
Rochester 
Xavier Vinson, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
105  Will Carlile, 8
Litchfield 
Ryan Baker, 8
Mascoutah 
Damien Jones, 8
Alton 
112  Zach Hayes, 8
Roxana 
Timmy Welsh, 8
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Marcellous Boone, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
119  Nikolas Espejo, 8
Springfield St. Agnes 
Eli Gerard, 8
Jacksonville Turner 
Edwin Johnson, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
126  Jalon Strong, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Thomas Culp, 8
Quincy 
Drequon Harris, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
135  Mahlik Ball, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Jacob Sinclair, 8
Petersburg PORTA JHS 
Jayden Neal, 8
Mascoutah 
145  Lanard Harris, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Kevin Bikopo, 8
Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
Laynei Patterson, 8
Chatham Glenwood 
155  Reese Edwards, 8
Springfield St. Agnes 
Steve McCall, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Gavin Seymour, 7
Jacksonville Turner 
167  Keygan Thomas, 8
Camp Point Central 
J Alexander, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Hunter Dees, 8
Chatham Glenwood 
185  Gavin Wendling, 8
Quincy 
Ethan Leasman, 8
Petersburg PORTA JHS 
Will Ryan, 8
Rochester 
215  Jesiah Bradshaw, 7
Quincy 
Conner Miller, 8
Chatham Glenwood 
Brady Reed, 8
Petersburg PORTA JHS 
275  Mylen Felton, 8
Alton 
Ja'Shon Campbell, 7
Cahokia Wirth 
Jonah Delrosario, 7
Springfield St. Agnes 


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2017 Illinois Elementary School Association