IESA Golf
2017 Tee Times
Boys Sectional A
@ Ingersoll Golf Course, Rockford
Name School Tee Time Tee Hole
 
Koch, Mason Mendota Holy Cross 08:00 AM 1
Low, Andrew Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 08:00 AM 1
Soliman, Karl Mendota Holy Cross 08:00 AM 1
 
Aughenbaugh, Owen Mendota Holy Cross 08:09 AM 1
Stevenson, Ryan Mendota Holy Cross 08:09 AM 1
 
Becker, Colin Crest Hill Richland 08:18 AM 1
Cimino, Jeff Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 08:18 AM 1
Hill, Sean Willowbrook Westview Hills 08:18 AM 1
 
Brown, Colby Rockford Eisenhower 08:27 AM 1
Dale, Reed Freeport Carl Sandburg 08:27 AM 1
Fosler, Andrew Freeport 08:27 AM 1
 
Durso, Jackson Rockford Eisenhower 08:36 AM 1
Egler, Quinn Rockford Eisenhower 08:36 AM 1
Masterton, Michael Gurnee Woodland 08:36 AM 1
 
Hrkel, Jacob Frankfort Summit Hill 08:45 AM 1
Hrkel, Kyle Frankfort Summit Hill 08:45 AM 1
Iyer, Rohan Gurnee Woodland 08:45 AM 1
 
Parks, Zaia Willowbrook Westview Hills 08:54 AM 1
Raupp, Daniel Arlington Heights South 08:54 AM 1
Stoch, Jacob Lockport Oak Prairie 08:54 AM 1
 
Cavanagh, Ryan Chicago Sacred Heart 09:03 AM 1
Gomez, Kyler Rockford Eisenhower 09:03 AM 1
Radosh, Jake Barrington Prairie 09:03 AM 1
 
Kielczynski, John Homer Glen Homer 09:12 AM 1
McWilliams, Ty Rockford Marshall 09:12 AM 1
Mygatt, Finn Chicago Sacred Heart 09:12 AM 1
 
Carpenter, Jack DeKalb Clinton Rosette 09:21 AM 1
Manczak, Andrew Barrington Prairie 09:21 AM 1
Nichols, James Lockport Oak Prairie 09:21 AM 1
 
Bergsten, Jack Rockford Marshall 09:30 AM 1
Booker, Cam Chicago Sacred Heart 09:30 AM 1
Chen, Ryan Willowbrook Westview Hills 09:30 AM 1
 
Montes, Alejandro Shorewood Troy 09:39 AM 1
Swedko, Kody Homer Glen Homer 09:39 AM 1
Weiss, Gavin Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 09:39 AM 1
 
Fellows, Thomas Shorewood Troy 09:48 AM 1
Rank, Hagan Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 09:48 AM 1
Sidrys, Will Chicago Sacred Heart 09:48 AM 1
 
Dunne, Dylan Barrington Station 09:57 AM 1
Sloan, Parker Shorewood Troy 09:57 AM 1
Wascher, Will Arlington Heights South 09:57 AM 1
 
Bozen, Dylan Lockport Oak Prairie 10:06 AM 1
Dorian, Dylan Homer Glen Homer 10:06 AM 1
Steinhilber, Nicholas Gurnee Woodland 10:06 AM 1
 
Kruger, Luke Arlington Heights South 10:15 AM 1
Naughten, Owen Barrington Station 10:15 AM 1
Pehl, Joshua Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 10:15 AM 1
 
Gampfer, Patrick Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 10:24 AM 1
Heany, Ryan Arlington Heights South 10:24 AM 1
Sullivan, Colt Chicago Sacred Heart 10:24 AM 1
 
Chizmark, Lincoln Shorewood Troy 10:33 AM 1
Franck, Bradley Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 10:33 AM 1
Trax, Carson Shorewood Troy 10:33 AM 1
 
Grelle, Benjamin Walker Barrington Prairie 10:42 AM 1
Jensen, William Barrington Prairie 10:42 AM 1
Ziesmer, Luke Shorewood Troy 10:42 AM 1
 
Kimmons, Bhodi Rockford Eisenhower 10:51 AM 1
Kulsakdinun, Chase Barrington Station 10:51 AM 1
Sluzas, Joseph Homer Glen Homer 10:51 AM 1
 
Brauns, Nolan Rockford Marshall 11:00 AM 1
Dickson, Brock Barrington Station 11:00 AM 1
Ferry, Alex Rockford Marshall 11:00 AM 1
 
Ganzon, Cody Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 11:18 AM 1
Love, Ian Chicago Sacred Heart 11:18 AM 1
McCarthy, Brody Homer Glen Homer 11:18 AM 1
Watt, Cooper Rockford Marshall 11:18 AM 1
Girls Sectional A
@ Inwood, Joliet
Name School Tee Time Tee Hole
 
Chandarana, Maya Homer Glen Homer 09:30 AM 1
Krupa, Makenzie Beecher 09:30 AM 1
 
Denormandie, Kyra Homer Glen Homer 09:39 AM 1
Erickson, Lily Arlington Heights South 09:39 AM 1
 
Benda, Reese Homer Glen Homer 09:48 AM 1
Martino, Christina Frankfort Summit Hill 09:48 AM 1
Martino, Maria Frankfort Summit Hill 09:48 AM 1
 
Brown, Breanna Barrington Station 09:57 AM 1
Gaffney, Katherine Beecher 09:57 AM 1
Mantia, Evelyn Shorewood Troy 09:57 AM 1
 
Froyshteter, Abby Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 10:06 AM 1
McDonnell, Ella Morris Saratoga 10:06 AM 1
Schiele, Lauren Arlington Heights South 10:06 AM 1
 
Butler, Bridget Barrington Station 10:15 AM 1
Lennon, Margaret Arlington Heights South 10:15 AM 1
Seifert, Jordan Shorewood Troy 10:15 AM 1
 
Gaidos, Leah Barrington Prairie 10:24 AM 1
Malinowski, Rose Shorewood Troy 10:24 AM 1
Von Oesen, Natalie Arlington Heights South 10:24 AM 1
 
Daniels, Jamie Shorewood Troy 10:33 AM 1
Terada, Sydney Barrington Station 10:33 AM 1
 
Gardi, Synomi Barrington Prairie 10:42 AM 1
Rodda, Isabella Barrington Prairie 10:42 AM 1
Slager, Catherine Shorewood Troy 10:42 AM 1
 
Marshall, Katharine Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 10:51 AM 1
Velent, Jessica Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 10:51 AM 1
White, Gianna Lockport Oak Prairie 10:51 AM 1
 
Anderson, McKenna Shorewood Troy 11:00 AM 1
Baker, Erika Gurnee Woodland 11:00 AM 1
Parolek, Annabelle Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 11:00 AM 1
 
Bozen, Isabella Lockport Oak Prairie 11:09 AM 1
Greenberg, Eva Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter 11:09 AM 1
Janess, Mara Barrington Station 11:09 AM 1
 
Greenberg, Ella Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter 11:18 AM 1
Sayyalinh, Kayla Rockford Eisenhower 11:18 AM 1
Sulkar, Sophia Barrington Prairie 11:18 AM 1
 
Anderson, Lizzie Homer Glen Homer 11:27 AM 1
Pettersen, Isabella Rockford Lincoln 11:27 AM 1
Schulman, Lexi Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 11:27 AM 1


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2017 Illinois Elementary School Association