IESA Golf
2016 Tee Times
Boys Sectional A
@ Ingersoll Golf Course, Rockford
Name School Tee Time Tee Hole
 
Loomis, Jeremy Morris Saratoga 08:00 AM 1
Zheng, Charles Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 08:00 AM 1
 
Ezell, Carsen Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 08:09 AM 1
Fuenfer, Braeden Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 08:09 AM 1
 
Burkhart, Henry Kewanee Visitation 08:18 AM 1
Fox, Ben Lockport Oak Prairie 08:18 AM 1
Messina, Max Lockport Oak Prairie 08:18 AM 1
 
Becker, Colin Crest Hill Richland 08:27 AM 1
Frank, Adam Kewanee Visitation 08:27 AM 1
Sullivan , Colin Chicago Sacred Heart 08:27 AM 1
 
Sloan, Parker Shorewood Orenic 08:36 AM 1
Sloan, Syrus Kewanee Visitation 08:36 AM 1
Thompson, Wyatt Ransom 08:36 AM 1
 
Miller, Caden Joy Mercer County 08:45 AM 1
Mock, David Kewanee Visitation 08:45 AM 1
Siering, Hogan Joy Mercer County 08:45 AM 1
 
Bozarth, Michael Shorewood Orenic 08:54 AM 1
Hoekstra, Nick Streator Woodland 08:54 AM 1
Kellett, Evan Joy Mercer County 08:54 AM 1
 
Beetz, Jack Mendota Holy Cross 09:03 AM 1
Montes, Alejandro Shorewood Orenic 09:03 AM 1
Wengronowitz, Tyler Arlington Heights South 09:03 AM 1
 
Rashid, David Streator St. Michael 09:12 AM 1
Wascher, Will Arlington Heights South 09:12 AM 1
 
Boyle, Connor Arlington Heights South 09:21 AM 1
Hock, Nathan Morris Saratoga 09:21 AM 1
Miller, Tyler Lockport Oak Prairie 09:21 AM 1
 
Ferrero, Nicholas Morris Saratoga 09:30 AM 1
Magana, Jacob Ransom 09:30 AM 1
Wahl, Cooper Streator St. Michael 09:30 AM 1
 
Chizmark, Lincoln Shorewood Troy 09:39 AM 1
Lanahan, Joseph Morris Saratoga 09:39 AM 1
Zhang, Grant Willowbrook Westview Hills 09:39 AM 1
 
Parks, Zaia Willowbrook Westview Hills 09:48 AM 1
Swanson, Michael Homer Glen Homer 09:48 AM 1
Trax, Carson Shorewood Troy 09:48 AM 1
 
Avers, Ben Barrington Prairie 09:57 AM 1
Doyle, Jack Arlington Heights South 09:57 AM 1
Sullivan , Colt Chicago Sacred Heart 09:57 AM 1
 
Hessenberger, Zeke Mendota Holy Cross 10:06 AM 1
Jensen, Will Barrington Prairie 10:06 AM 1
Ziesmer, Luke Shorewood Troy 10:06 AM 1
 
Canny, Patrick Lockport Oak Prairie 10:15 AM 1
Duffer, Luke Arlington Heights South 10:15 AM 1
Goetsch, Alex Frankfort Summit Hill 10:15 AM 1
 
Knuth, Conner Rockford Eisenhower 10:24 AM 1
Serafin, Brady Beecher 10:24 AM 1
Sidrys, Will Chicago Sacred Heart 10:24 AM 1
 
Pieropan, Nathan Barrington Prairie 10:33 AM 1
Sliva, Nollan Rockford Marshall 10:33 AM 1
Sluzas, Joseph Homer Glen Homer 10:33 AM 1
 
Bouchard, Ian Barrington Prairie 10:42 AM 1
Chen, Ryan Willowbrook Westview Hills 10:42 AM 1
O'Toole, Matthew Barrington Station 10:42 AM 1
 
Greci, Vincent Homer Glen Homer 10:51 AM 1
Kost , Charlie Chicago Sacred Heart 10:51 AM 1
Naughten, Owen Barrington Station 10:51 AM 1
 
Dickson, Brock Barrington Station 11:00 AM 1
Ferry, Alex Rockford Marshall 11:00 AM 1
McCarthy, Brody Homer Glen Homer 11:00 AM 1
 
Gilfand, Gavin Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 11:09 AM 1
Lee, Matthew Barrington Station 11:09 AM 1
Stricker, Zach Freeport 11:09 AM 1
 
Brauns, Nolan Rockford Marshall 11:18 AM 1
Kelley, Matthew Frankfort Summit Hill 11:18 AM 1
Sluzas, Benjamin Homer Glen Homer 11:18 AM 1
 
Love , Ian Chicago Sacred Heart 11:27 AM 1
Nain, Shubham Willowbrook Westview Hills 11:27 AM 1
Watt, Cooper Rockford Marshall 11:27 AM 1
Girls Sectional A
@ Senica's Oak Ridge Golf Club, LaSalle
Name School Tee Time Tee Hole
Altman, Amanda Shorewood Troy 08:00 AM 1
Gaffney, Katherine Beecher 08:00 AM 1
 
Froyshteter, Abby Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 08:09 AM 1
Kimak, Jenna Shorewood Troy 08:09 AM 1
Shah, Priya Barrington Station 08:09 AM 1
 
Daugherty, Faith Champaign Judah Christian 08:18 AM 1
Larkin, Libby Pontiac JHS 08:18 AM 1
Malinowski, Rose Shorewood Orenic 08:18 AM 1
 
Rao, Megha Barrington Prairie 08:27 AM 1
Slager, Catherine Shorewood Orenic 08:27 AM 1
Vosberg, Allison Rockford Eisenhower 08:27 AM 1
 
Anderson, McKenna Shorewood Orenic 08:36 AM 1
Mirocha, Mya Kewanee Visitation 08:36 AM 1
Murray, Addison Arlington Heights South 08:36 AM 1
 
Riesing, Kathryn Arlington Heights South 08:45 AM 1
Rodda, Isabella Barrington Prairie 08:45 AM 1
Yepsen, Natalie Kewanee Visitation 08:45 AM 1
 
Erhard, Brooke Champaign Judah Christian 08:54 AM 1
Fosler, Anika Freeport 08:54 AM 1
Von Oesen, Natalie Arlington Heights South 08:54 AM 1
 
Fidman, Briana Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 09:03 AM 1
Hernandez, Abby Frankfort Summit Hill 09:03 AM 1
Westberg, Isabel Shorewood Holy Family 09:03 AM 1
 
Denison, Sophia Barrington Prairie 09:12 AM 1
Duden, Anna Gifford 09:12 AM 1
Palmer, Teyah Rockford Eisenhower 09:12 AM 1
 
Anderson, Morgan Shorewood Troy 09:21 AM 1
Martino, Maria Frankfort Summit Hill 09:21 AM 1
Sulkar, Sophia Barrington Prairie 09:21 AM 1
 
Sayyalinh, Kayla Rockford Eisenhower 09:30 AM 1
Schrock, Dani Grace Pontiac JHS 09:30 AM 1
Schulman, Lexi Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 09:30 AM 1


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2017 Illinois Elementary School Association