Why Your School Should Become a Member
FanZone
Activities
Sportsmanship Center
Resources

Illinois High School Association
National Federation of State High School Associations
NFHS Learning Center
Human Kinetics Coach Education Center
IESA Activities
IESA Schools Participating in Girls Track
2018-2019 School Year
Count School City Nickname
1 Algonquin Heineman Algonquin Hawks
2 Altamont Altamont Wildcats
3 Altamont Lutheran Altamont Rockets
4 Alton Alton Junior Redbirds
5 Amboy Amboy Vikings
6 Annawan Annawan Braves
7 Antioch Antioch Warriors
8 Antioch Emmons Antioch Raiders
9 Arcola Arcola Purple Riders
10 Argenta-Oreana Argenta Bombers
11 Arlington Heights St. James Arlington Heights Bulldogs
12 Armstrong-Ellis Armstrong Trojans
13 Arthur Arthur Knights
14 Ashland A-C Central Ashland Knights
15 Assumption Central A & M Assumption Raiders
16 Astoria Astoria Rebels
17 Athens Athens Warriors
18 Atwood-Hammond Atwood Knights
19 Auburn JHS at Divernon Divernon Trojans
20 Augusta Southeastern Augusta Suns
21 Aurora Christian Aurora Eagles
22 Avon Abingdon Avon Avon Tornadoes
23 Barrington Prairie Barrington Colts/Fillies
24 Barrington Station Barrington Colts/Fillies
25 Bartonville GS Bartonville Bison
26 Bartonville Monroe Bartonville Flyers
27 Bartonville Oak Grove Bartonville Eagles
28 Batavia Rotolo Batavia Bulldogs
29 Beach Park Beach Park Eagles
30 Beardstown MS Beardstown Tigers
31 Beecher Beecher Bobcats
32 Beecher City Beecher City Bobcats
33 Belvidere South Belvidere Bucs
34 Bement Bement Bulldogs
35 Bethalto Trimpe Bethalto Eagles
36 Bismarck-Henning Bismarck Eagles
37 Bloomington Corpus Christi Bloomington Saints
38 Bloomington Evans Bloomington Eagles
39 Bloomington St. Mary's Bloomington Crusaders
40 Bluffs Bluffs Cougars
41 Bolingbrook Brooks Bolingbrook Bulldogs
42 Bolingbrook Humphrey Bolingbrook Warriors
43 Bolingbrook Jane Addams Bolingbrook Mustangs
44 Bourbonnais UGC Bourbonnais Tigers
45 Braceville Braceville Braves
46 Bradford Bradford Panthers
47 Bradley Central Bradley Knights
48 Braidwood Reed-Custer Braidwood Panthers
49 Bridgeport Red Hill Bridgeport Salukis
50 Brimfield Brimfield Indians
51 Brownstown Brownstown Bombers
52 Buffalo Grove Cooper Buffalo Grove Cobras
53 Buffalo Grove St. Mary Buffalo Grove Bison
54 Buffalo Grove Twin Groves Buffalo Grove Colts
55 Buffalo Tri-City Buffalo Tornadoes
56 Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge Bunker Hill Patriots
57 Burlington Central Burlington Comets
58 Burr Ridge Gower Burr Ridge Gladiators
59 Bushnell-Prairie City Bushnell Spartans
60 Cahokia Wirth Cahokia Warriors / Lady Warriors
61 Calumet Park Calumet Calumet Park Bulldogs
62 Cambridge JHS Cambridge Vikings
63 Camp Point Central Camp Point Panthers
64 Canton Ingersoll Canton Little Giants
65 Carlinville Carlinville  
66 Carrollton GS Carrollton Hawks
67 Carrollton St. John Carrollton Redbirds
68 Carthage Carthage Blueboys/Bluegirls
69 Cary Cary Dragons
70 Casey-Westfield Casey Braves
71 Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Broncos
72 Chadwick Chadwick Silver Streaks
73 Champaign Edison Champaign Comets
74 Champaign Franklin Champaign Knights
75 Champaign Holy Cross Champaign Crusaders
76 Champaign Jefferson Champaign Jaguars
77 Champaign Judah Christian Champaign The Tribe
78 Champaign Next Generation Champaign Trailblazers
79 Champaign St. Matthew Champaign Raiders
80 Channahon Channahon Indians
81 Charleston Charleston Trojans
82 Chatham Glenwood Chatham Titans
83 Chicago Bronzeville Chicago Bombers
84 Chicago Heights MS Chicago Heights Spartans
85 Chicago Heights Obama STEM Chicago Heights Patriots
86 Chicago Latin School Chicago Romans
87 Chicago Old St. Mary's Chicago Knights
88 Chicago St. Benedict Chicago Bengals
89 Chicago St. Josaphat Chicago Hawks
90 Chillicothe Chillicothe Mustangs
91 Chillicothe St. Edward's Chillicothe Jaguars
92 Chrisman Scottland Chrisman Eagles
93 Cissna Park Cissna Park Wildcats
94 Clifton Nash Clifton Rockets
95 Clinton Clinton Maroons
96 Coal City Coal City Warriors
97 Colchester West Prairie Colchester Cyclones
98 Colfax Ridgeview Colfax Mustangs
99 Colona Colona Trojans
100 Concord Triopia Concord Trojans
101 Cornell Cornell Cougars
102 Country Club Hills Southwood Country Club Hills Wildcats
103 Cowden-Herrick Cowden Bobcats
104 Crescent City Crescent City Hawks/Lady Hawks
105 Crest Hill Richland Crest Hill Eagles
106 Crystal Lake Beardsley Crystal Lake Bears
107 Crystal Lake Bernotas Crystal Lake Vikings
108 Crystal Lake Lundahl Crystal Lake Lions
109 Crystal Lake Prairie Grove Crystal Lake Panthers
110 Cuba Cuba Wildcats
111 Dallas City Dallas City Bulldogs
112 Dalzell Grade Dalzell Indians
113 Danville North Ridge Danville Ridge Runners
114 Danville Oakwood Danville Knights
115 Danville Schlarman Danville Hilltoppers
116 Darien Eisenhower Darien Generals
117 Decatur American Dreamer Decatur Falcons
118 Decatur Dennis Decatur Monarchs
119 Decatur Holy Family Decatur Knights
120 Decatur Hope Decatur Hawks
121 Decatur Johns Hill Decatur Eagles
122 Decatur Lutheran Decatur Lions
123 Decatur Montessori Academy for Peace Decatur Bees
124 Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes Decatur Lancers
125 Decatur Robertson Decatur Wildcats
126 Decatur St. Patrick Decatur Eagles
127 Decatur Stephen Decatur Decatur Runnin Reds
128 Deerfield Caruso Deerfield BlueJays
129 Deerfield Shepard Deerfield Spartans
130 DeKalb Clinton Rosette DeKalb J Barbs
131 DeKalb Huntley DeKalb J - Barbs
132 DeLand-Weldon Weldon Eagles
133 Delavan Delavan Panthers
134 Dixmoor Rosa Parks Dixmoor Cougars
135 Dixon Reagan Dixon Royals
136 Dixon St. Anne Dixon  
137 Dixon St. Mary's Dixon  
138 Dolton Roosevelt Dolton Rams
139 Donovan Donovan Bobcats
140 Downs Tri-Valley Downs Vikings
141 Dunlap MS Dunlap Panthers
142 Dunlap Valley MS Dunlap Spartans
143 Dwight Dwight Redbirds
144 East Alton MS East Alton Bullets
145 East Moline Northeast East Moline Rockets
146 East Peoria Central East Peoria Wildcats
147 East Peoria Robein East Peoria Rockets
148 East St. Louis Clark East Saint Louis Cardinals
149 East St. Louis Lincoln East Saint Louis Tigers
150 Edwardsville Liberty Edwardsville Panthers
151 Edwardsville Lincoln Edwardsville Wildcats
152 Effingham JHS Effingham Mustangs
153 Effingham Sacred Heart Effingham Shamrocks
154 Effingham St. Anthony Effingham Bullpups
155 El Paso-Gridley Gridley Titans
156 Elgin Harvest Christian Elgin Lions
157 Elgin Prairie Knolls Elgin Falcons
158 Elmwood Elmwood Trojans
159 Elwood GS Elwood Tigers
160 Erie Erie Cardinals/Panthers
161 Eureka Eureka Hornets
162 Evanston Chute Evanston Eagles
163 Farmington Central Farmington Farmers
164 Findlay Okaw Valley Findlay Timberwolves
165 Fisher Fisher Bunnies
166 Flanagan Flanagan Falcons
167 Flossmoor Parker Flossmoor Falcons
168 Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC Ford Heights Panthers
169 Forrest Prairie Central Forrest Hawks
170 Forreston Forreston Cardinals
171 Fox Lake Stanton Fox Lake Foxes
172 Fox River Grove Fox River Grove Eagles
173 Frankfort Hickory Creek Frankfort Tigers
174 Frankfort Summit Hill Frankfort Spartans
175 Franklin Franklin Flashes
176 Freeport Freeport Pretzels
177 Fulton River Bend Fulton Steamers
178 Galesburg Churchill Galesburg  
179 Galva Galva Wildcats
180 Gardner Gardner Tigers
181 Geneseo MS Geneseo Leafs
182 Genoa Kingston Genoa Cogs
183 Georgetown Mary Miller Georgetown Panthers
184 Germantown Hills Germantown Hills Warriors
185 Gibson City GCMS Gibson City Falcons
186 Gifford Gifford Eagles
187 Gillespie Gillespie Indians
188 Girard North Mac Girard Panthers
189 Glasford Illini Bluffs Glasford Tigers
190 Glenview Our Lady of Perpetual Help Glenview Warriors
191 Glenwood Brookwood Glenwood Indians
192 Grand Ridge Grand Ridge Mohawks
193 Granite City Coolidge Granite City Braves
194 Grant Park Grant Park Dragons
195 Graymont Graymont Warriors
196 Grayslake Grayslake Panthers
197 Grayslake Prairie Crossing Grayslake PCCS Hawks
198 Grayslake St. Gilbert Grayslake Rebels
199 Green Oaks Oak Grove Green Oaks Eagles
200 Green Valley Midwest Central Green Valley Raiders
201 Greenfield Greenfield Tigers
202 Greenview Greenview Bulldogs
203 Greenville Greenville Bluejays
204 Griggsville-Perry Perry Eagles
205 Gurnee Viking Gurnee Vikings
206 Gurnee Woodland Gurnee Wildcats
207 Hamilton Hamilton Cardinals
208 Hartsburg-Emden Hartsburg Stags
209 Harvard JHS Harvard Hornets
210 Havana Havana Ducks
211 Henry-Senachwine Henry Cardinals
212 Herscher Limestone Kankakee Tigers
213 Heyworth Heyworth Hornets
214 Highland Park Edgewood Highland Park Eagles
215 Highland Park Northwood Highland Park Huskies
216 Hillsboro Hillsboro Dragons
217 Hinckley-Big Rock MS Big Rock Royals
218 Hoffman Estates Valeo Hoffman Estates Valeo
219 Homer Glen Homer Homer Glen Mustangs
220 Homer Heritage Homer Hawks
221 Homewood Hart Homewood Panthers
222 Hoopeston Area Hoopeston Cornjerkers
223 Hume Shiloh Hume Raiders
224 Hutsonville Hutsonville Tigers
225 Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Illiopolis Storm
226 Ingleside Big Hollow Ingleside Warriors
227 Island Lake Matthews Island Lake Mustangs
228 Jacksonville ISD Jacksonville Tigers
229 Jacksonville MS Jacksonville Crimsons
230 Jacksonville Our Saviour Jacksonville Shamrocks
231 Jerseyville Community Jerseyville Panthers
232 Jerseyville St. Francis HG Jerseyville Knights
233 Johnsburg JHS Johnsburg Wildcats
234 Joliet Laraway Joliet Lancers
235 Joliet St. Raymond Joliet Rockets
236 Joy Mercer County Joy Golden Eagles
237 Kankakee Bishop McNamara Kankakee Fighting Irish
238 Kankakee JHS Kankakee Kays
239 Kansas Kansas Titans
240 Kewanee Central Kewanee Steamers
241 Kewanee Visitation Kewanee Giants
242 Kewanee Wethersfield Kewanee Flying Geese
243 Kinderhook Western Kinderhook Wildcats
244 Kinmundy South Central Kinmundy Falcons/Lady Falcons
245 Knoxville JHS Knoxville Blue Bullets
246 La Harpe La Harpe Eagles
247 Ladd Ladd Indians
248 Lake Forest Deer Path Lake Forest Braves
249 Lake in the Hills Marlowe Lake in the Hills Mustangs
250 Lake Villa Palombi Lake Villa Lancers
251 Lake Zurich North Hawthorn Woods Wolves
252 Lake Zurich South Lake Zurich Eagles
253 Lanark Eastland Lanark Cougars
254 Lansing Memorial Lansing Mustangs
255 LaSalle Dimmick LaSalle Braves
256 LaSalle Lincoln LaSalle Lynx
257 LaSalle Trinity Catholic LaSalle Saints
258 Lawrenceville Parkview Lawrenceville Braves/Lady Braves
259 Lemont Old Quarry Lemont Warriors
260 LeRoy Le Roy Panthers
261 Lewistown JHS Lewistown Indians
262 Liberty Liberty Eagles
263 Libertyville Highland MS Libertyville Hornets
264 Libertyville St. Joseph Libertyville Knights
265 Lincoln Carroll Catholic Lincoln Crusaders
266 Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln Lincoln Panthers
267 Lincoln JHS Lincoln Trojans
268 Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell Lincoln Wolverines
269 Lincolnshire Daniel Wright Lincolnshire Trojans
270 Lindenhurst Millburn MS Lindenhurst Cougars
271 Lisle Lisle Lions
272 Litchfield Litchfield Panther Cubs
273 Lockport Fairmont Lockport Falcons
274 Lockport Kelvin Grove Lockport Hornets
275 Lockport Oak Prairie Lockport Bulldogs
276 London Mills Valley London Mills Wildcats
277 Long Grove Woodlawn Long Grove Woodlawn Wolves
278 Louisville North Clay Louisville Indians
279 Loves Park Harlem Loves Park Huskies
280 Lovington Lovington Knights
281 Lowpoint-Washburn Washburn Wildcats
282 Mackinaw Dee-Mack Mackinaw Braves
283 Macomb Macomb Bombers
284 Macon Meridian Macon Hawks
285 Madison Madison Spartans
286 Mahomet-Seymour Mahomet Bulldogs
287 Malden Malden Musketeers
288 Manhattan Manhattan Demons
289 Manlius Bureau Valley JHS Manlius Storm
290 Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS Mansfield Knights
291 Manteno Manteno Panthers
292 Marengo Marengo Warriors
293 Markham Prairie-Hills Markham Mustangs
294 Maroa-Forsyth Maroa Trojans
295 Marquette Heights Georgetowne Marquette Heights Tigers
296 Marseilles ES Marseilles Panthers
297 Marseilles Milton Pope Marseilles Pilots
298 Marshall JHS Marshall Cubs
299 Mason City Illini Central Mason City Cougars
300 Matteson Colin Powell Matteson Eagles
301 Matteson Huth Matteson Knights
302 Mattoon Mattoon Wildcats
303 Mazon-Verona-Kinsman Mazon Mavericks
304 McHenry MS McHenry Trojans
305 McHenry Parkland McHenry Vikings
306 McNabb Putnam County McNabb Pumas
307 Mendon Unity Mendon Colts
308 Mendota Holy Cross Mendota Warriors
309 Mendota Northbrook Mendota Spartans
310 Meredosia-Chambersburg Meredosia Indians
311 Metamora GS Metamora Redbirds
312 Metamora St. Mary's Metamora Falcons
313 Middletown New Holland-Middletown Middletown Mustangs
314 Milford Milford Bats
315 Milford St. Paul's Milford Cougars
316 Minooka Minooka Indians
317 Mokena Mokena Meteors
318 Moline John Deere Moline Spartan
319 Moline Wilson Moline Wildcats
320 Momence JHS Momence Redskins
321 Monmouth ICS Monmouth Trojans
322 Monmouth United Monmouth Red Storm
323 Monmouth-Roseville JHS Roseville Titans
324 Monticello Monticello Sages
325 Morris GS Morris Braves
326 Morris ICS Morris  
327 Morris Nettle Creek Morris Foxes
328 Morris Saratoga Morris Hawks
329 Morrison JHS Morrison Colts
330 Morrisonville JHS Morrisonville Tomahawks
331 Morton Blessed Sacrament Morton Tars
332 Morton JHS Morton Junior Potters
333 Mossville Mossville Warriors
334 Mt. Carroll West Carroll Mount Carroll The Thunder
335 Mt. Morris Rahn Oregon Eagles
336 Mt. Olive Mt. Olive Bombers
337 Mt. Prospect Lincoln Mt. Prospect Lions
338 Mt. Prospect River Trails Mt. Prospect Chiefs
339 Mt. Prospect St. Emily Mt. Prospect Eagles
340 Mt. Prospect St. Raymond Mt. Prospect Saints
341 Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski Bruins(b)/Honeybears(g)
342 Mt. Pulaski Zion Mt. Pulaski Crusaders
343 Mt. Sterling Brown County Mt. Sterling Hornets
344 Mt. Sterling St. Mary Mt. Sterling  
345 Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Braves
346 Mundelein Carl Sandburg Mundelein Tigers
347 Mundelein Fremont Mundelein Wildcats
348 Mundelein West Oak Mundelein Wolfpack
349 Nauvoo-Colusa Nauvoo Vikings
350 Neoga Neoga Warriors
351 Neponset Neponset Bobcats/Bobkits
352 New Berlin JHS New Berlin Pretzels
353 New Lenox Liberty New Lenox Patriots
354 New Lenox Martino New Lenox Vikings
355 Newton Jasper County Newton Eagles
356 Newton St. Thomas Newton Saints
357 Normal Calvary Normal Knights
358 Normal Chiddix Normal Chargers
359 Normal Epiphany Normal Knights
360 Normal Kingsley Normal Cavaliers
361 Normal Metcalf Normal Wildcats
362 Normal Parkside Normal Pythons
363 North Chicago Neal North Chicago Eagles
364 Northbrook Wood Oaks Northbrook Wildcats
365 Oak Park Brooks Oak Park Eagles
366 Oak Park Julian Oak Park Jayhawks
367 Oakland Lake Crest Oakland Titans
368 Oblong Oblong Tigers
369 Odell Odell Rams
370 Odell St. Paul Odell Saints
371 Oglesby Washington Oglesby Bulldogs
372 Ohio Ohio Bulldogs
373 Onarga Iroquois West Onarga Raiders
374 Oneida ROWVA Oneida Tigers
375 Orion Orion Chargers
376 Orland Park St. Michael Orland Park Wildcats
377 Ottawa Rutland Ottawa Wildcats
378 Ottawa Shepherd Ottawa Rams
379 Ottawa Wallace Ottawa Warriors
380 Palatine Quest Palatine Knights
381 Palestine Palestine Pioneers
382 Palmyra Northwestern Palmyra Wildcats
383 Pana JHS Pana Panthers
384 Pana Sacred Heart Pana St. Pats
385 Paris Crestwood Paris Eagles
386 Paris Mayo Paris Redbirds
387 Park Forest Illinois Park Forest Wolves
388 Park Forest Obama STA Park Forest Patriots
389 Pawnee Pawnee Indians
390 Paxton-Buckley-Loda Paxton Panthers
391 Payson Seymour Payson Braves
392 Pekin Broadmoor Pekin Bruins
393 Pekin Edison Pekin Panthers
394 Pekin Rankin Pekin Rebels
395 Pekin St. Joseph Pekin Saints
396 Peoria Academy Peoria Bulldogs
397 Peoria Christian Peoria Chargers
398 Peoria Heights GS Peoria Heights Patriots
399 Peoria Heights St. Thomas Peoria Heights Comets
400 Peoria Hollis Peoria Hawks
401 Peoria Limestone Walters Peoria Rockets
402 Peoria Lindbergh Peoria Flyers
403 Peoria Norwood Peoria Tornadoes
404 Peoria Pleasant Hill Peoria Panthers
405 Peoria Quest Peoria Gators
406 Peoria St. Jude Peoria Fire
407 Peoria St. Philomena Peoria Tigers
408 Peoria St. Vincent de Paul Peoria Vikings
409 Peotone Peotone Blue Devils
410 Peru Parkside Peru Raiders
411 Petersburg PORTA JHS Petersburg Bluejays
412 Philo St. Thomas Philo Tigers
413 Piasa Southwestern Piasa Piasa Birds
414 Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes Pingree Grove Coyotes
415 Piper City Tri-Point Piper City Raiders
416 Pittsfield Pikeland Pittsfield Braves
417 Plano Plano Tigers
418 Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill Wolves
419 Pleasant Plains Pleasant Plains Cardinals
420 Pocahontas Pocahontas Indians
421 Polo Aplington Polo Pirates
422 Pontiac JHS Pontiac Warriors
423 Pontiac St. Mary's Pontiac Saints
424 Poplar Grove North Boone Poplar Grove Vikings
425 Port Byron Riverdale Port Byron Rams
426 Potomac Potomac Cardinals
427 Princeton Logan Princeton Lions
428 Princeville Princeville Princes
429 Prophetstown PLT Prophetstown Prophets
430 Prospect Heights MacArthur Prospect Heights Marauders
431 Quincy Quincy Comets
432 Rantoul Eater Rantoul Bulldogs
433 Rantoul St. Malachy Rantoul Tigers
434 Richmond Nippersink Richmond Knights
435 River Forest Roosevelt River Forest Bulldogs
436 Riverton Riverton Hawks
437 Roanoke-Benson Benson Rockets
438 Robinson Nuttall Robinson Raiders
439 Rochester Rochester Rockets
440 Rock Falls Rock Falls Jets
441 Rock Falls East Coloma Rock Falls Bulldogs
442 Rock Falls Montmorency Rock Falls Mounties
443 Rock Falls St. Andrew Rock Falls Hornets
444 Rockford Barbour Rockford Lions
445 Rockford Christian Rockford Royal Lions
446 Rockford Christian Life Rockford Eagles
447 Rockford Eisenhower Rockford Eagles
448 Rockford Flinn Rockford Falcons
449 Rockford Kennedy Rockford Wildcats
450 Rockford Lincoln Rockford Loggers
451 Rockford Marshall Rockford Mustangs
452 Rockford RESA Rockford Owls
453 Rockford West Rockford Warriors
454 Rockton Stephen Mack Rockton Warriors
455 Romeoville Lukancic Romeoville Flames
456 Romeoville Martinez Romeoville Vikings
457 Roscoe Roscoe Braves
458 Rossville-Alvin Rossville Bobcats
459 Round Lake Magee Round Lake Cougars
460 Round Lake MS Round Lake Wildcats
461 Round Lake Park Round Lake Wolves
462 Roxana Roxana Shells
463 Royal Prairieview Ogden Royal Mustangs
464 Rushville Schuyler Industry Rushville Rockets
465 Sandwich Sandwich Braves
466 Sauk Village Rickover Sauk Village Raiders
467 Saunemin Saunemin Eagles
468 Schaumburg Christian Schaumburg Conquerors
469 Seneca Seneca Raiders
470 Serena Serena Huskers
471 Shelbyville Moulton Shelbyville Rams
472 Sherrard JHS Sherrard Tigers
473 Sidell Salt Fork Sidell Storm
474 Sigel St. Michael's Sigel Sharpshooters
475 Somonauk Somonauk Bobcats
476 Sorento Sorento Greyhounds
477 South Beloit Willowbrook South Beloit Wolverines
478 South Pekin South Pekin Tornadoes
479 Sparland Midland Sparland Timberwolves
480 Spring Bay Riverview East Peoria Yellowjackets
481 Spring Valley Kennedy Spring Valley Wildcats
482 Springfield Ball Charter Springfield  
483 Springfield Blessed Sacrament Springfield Bruins
484 Springfield Calvary Springfield Saints
485 Springfield Christ the King Springfield Cougars
486 Springfield Christian Springfield Wildcats
487 Springfield Franklin Springfield Falcons
488 Springfield Grant Springfield Generals
489 Springfield Iles Springfield Eagles
490 Springfield Jefferson Springfield Jaguars
491 Springfield Lincoln Springfield Leopards
492 Springfield Little Flower Springfield Falcons
493 Springfield St. Agnes Springfield Aces
494 Springfield St. Aloysius Springfield Chargers
495 Springfield Washington Springfield Warriors
496 St. Anne St. Anne Giants
497 St. Elmo St. Elmo Eagles
498 St. Joseph St. Joseph Panthers
499 Stanford Olympia Stanford Spartans
500 Staunton Staunton Terriers
501 Steger Columbia Steger Cardinals
502 Sterling Challand Sterling Warriors
503 Stewardson Trinity Lutheran Stewardson Cardinals
504 Stewardson-Strasburg Strasburg Comets
505 Stillman Valley Meridian Stillman Valley Cardinals
506 Streator Northlawn Streator Panthers
507 Streator St. Michael Streator Defenders
508 Streator Woodland Streator Warriors
509 Stronghurst West Central Stronghurst Heat
510 Sullivan Sullivan Redskins
511 Sycamore Sycamore Spartans
512 Table Grove VIT Table Grove Rebels
513 Taylor Ridge Rockridge Taylor Ridge Rockets
514 Taylorville JHS Taylorville Tornadoes
515 Taylorville St. Mary's Taylorville Defenders
516 Taylorville VisionWay Taylorville Warriors
517 Teutopolis Teutopolis Wooden Shoes
518 Thomasboro Thomasboro Indians
519 Toledo Cumberland Toledo Raiders
520 Tolono Unity Tolono Rockets
521 Tonica Tonica Braves
522 Toulon Stark County Toulon Rebels
523 Tremont Tremont Turks
524 Tuscola East Prairie Tuscola Hornets
525 University Park Crete Monee University Park Comets
526 Urbana MS Urbana Tigers
527 Urbana University Urbana Illineks
528 Utica Waltham Utica Redskins
529 Vandalia Vandalia Vandals
530 Vandalia Christian Vandalia  
531 Vernon Hills Hawthorn North Vernon Hills Eagles
532 Vernon Hills Hawthorn South Vernon Hills Eagles
533 Villa Grove Villa Grove Blue Devils
534 Virginia Virginia Redbirds
535 Wadsworth St. Patrick Wadsworth Hornets
536 Warrensburg-Latham Warrensburg Cardinals
537 Washington Beverly Manor Washington Wildcats
538 Washington Central Washington Trojans
539 Washington MS Washington Panthers
540 Washington St. Patrick Washington Irish
541 Waterman Indian Creek Waterman Timberwolves
542 Watseka Glenn Raymond Watseka Utes
543 Wauconda Wauconda Wolverines
544 Waverly Waverly Scotties
545 Wenona Fieldcrest Wenona Knights
546 West Chicago Leman West Chicago Chargers
547 Westville JHS Westville Wildcats
548 Wheeling Holmes Wheeling Hornets
549 White Hall North Greene White Hall Warriors
550 Williamsfield Williamsfield Bombers
551 Williamsville Williamsville Bee Bees
552 Wilmette JHS Wilmette Wolves
553 Wilmington Wilmington Wildcats
554 Winchester Winchester Cougars
555 Windsor Windsor Trojans
556 Winnebago Winnebago Indians
557 Wonder Lake Harrison Wonder Lake Hurricanes
558 Wood River Lewis & Clark Wood River Patriots
559 Woodhull AlWood Woodhull Aces
560 Woodridge Jefferson Woodridge Wolverines
561 Yorkville Yorkville Foxes


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2020 Illinois Elementary School Association