Why Your School Should Become a Member
FanZone
Activities
Sportsmanship Center
Resources

Illinois High School Association
National Federation of State High School Associations
NFHS Learning Center
Human Kinetics Coach Education Center
IESA Activities
IESA Schools Participating in Boys Track
2020-2021 School Year
Count School City Nickname
1 Algonquin Heineman Algonquin Hawks
2 Altamont Altamont Wildcats
3 Altamont Lutheran Altamont Rockets
4 Alton Alton Junior Redbirds
5 Amboy Amboy Vikings
6 Annawan Annawan Braves
7 Antioch Antioch Warriors
8 Antioch Emmons Antioch Raiders
9 Arcola Arcola Purple Riders
10 Argenta-Oreana Argenta Bombers
11 Arlington Heights St. James Arlington Heights Bulldogs
12 Armstrong-Ellis Armstrong Trojans
13 Arthur Arthur Knights
14 Ashland A-C Central Ashland Knights
15 Assumption Central A & M Assumption Raiders
16 Astoria Astoria Rebels
17 Athens Athens Warriors
18 Atwood-Hammond Atwood Knights
19 Auburn JHS at Divernon Divernon Trojans
20 Augusta Southeastern Augusta Suns
21 Aurora Christian Aurora Eagles
22 Avon Abingdon Avon Avon Tornadoes
23 Barrington Prairie Barrington Colts/Fillies
24 Barrington Station Barrington Colts/Fillies
25 Bartonville GS Bartonville Bison
26 Bartonville Monroe Bartonville Flyers
27 Bartonville Oak Grove Bartonville Eagles
28 Batavia Rotolo Batavia Bulldogs
29 Beach Park Beach Park Eagles
30 Beardstown MS Beardstown Tigers
31 Beecher Beecher Bobcats
32 Beecher City Beecher City Bobcats
33 Belvidere Central Belvidere Blue Thunder
34 Belvidere South Belvidere Bucs
35 Bement Bement Bulldogs
36 Bethalto Trimpe Bethalto Eagles
37 Bismarck-Henning Bismarck Eagles
38 Bloomington Cornerstone Bloomington Cyclones
39 Bloomington Corpus Christi Bloomington Saints
40 Bloomington Evans Bloomington Eagles
41 Bloomington JHS Bloomington Knights
42 Bloomington St. Mary's Bloomington Crusaders
43 Bluffs Bluffs Cougars
44 Bolingbrook Brooks Bolingbrook Bulldogs
45 Bolingbrook Humphrey Bolingbrook Warriors
46 Bolingbrook Jane Addams Bolingbrook Mustangs
47 Bourbonnais UGC Bourbonnais Tigers
48 Braceville Braceville Braves
49 Bradford Bradford Panthers
50 Bradley Central Bradley Knights
51 Braidwood Reed-Custer Braidwood Panthers
52 Bridgeport Red Hill Bridgeport Salukis
53 Brimfield Brimfield Indians
54 Brownstown Brownstown Bombers
55 Buffalo Grove Cooper Buffalo Grove Cobras
56 Buffalo Grove St. Mary Buffalo Grove Bison
57 Buffalo Grove Twin Groves Buffalo Grove Colts
58 Buffalo Tri-City Buffalo Tornadoes
59 Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge Bunker Hill Patriots
60 Burlington Central Burlington Comets
61 Burr Ridge Gower Burr Ridge Gladiators
62 Bushnell-Prairie City Bushnell Spartans
63 Cahokia Wirth Cahokia Warriors / Lady Warriors
64 Calumet Park Calumet Calumet Park Bulldogs
65 Cambridge JHS Cambridge Vikings
66 Camp Point Central Camp Point Panthers
67 Canton Ingersoll Canton Little Giants
68 Carlinville Carlinville  
69 Carrollton GS Carrollton Hawks
70 Carrollton St. John Carrollton Redbirds
71 Carthage Carthage Blueboys/Bluegirls
72 Cary Cary Dragons
73 Casey-Westfield Casey Braves
74 Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Broncos
75 Chadwick Chadwick Silver Streaks
76 Champaign Edison Champaign Comets
77 Champaign Franklin Champaign Knights
78 Champaign Holy Cross Champaign Crusaders
79 Champaign Jefferson Champaign Jaguars
80 Champaign Judah Christian Champaign The Tribe
81 Champaign Next Generation Champaign Trailblazers
82 Champaign St. Matthew Champaign Raiders
83 Channahon Channahon Indians
84 Charleston Charleston Trojans
85 Chatham Glenwood Chatham Titans
86 Chicago Bronzeville Chicago Bombers
87 Chicago Heights MS Chicago Heights Spartans
88 Chicago Heights Obama STEM Chicago Heights Patriots
89 Chicago Latin School Chicago Romans
90 Chicago Old St. Mary's Chicago Knights
91 Chicago St. Benedict Chicago Bengals
92 Chicago St. Josaphat Chicago Hawks
93 Chicago St. Nicholas Chicago Guardians
94 Chillicothe Chillicothe Mustangs
95 Chillicothe St. Edward's Chillicothe Jaguars
96 Chrisman Scottland Chrisman Eagles
97 Cissna Park Cissna Park Wildcats
98 Clifton Nash Clifton Rockets
99 Clinton Clinton Maroons
100 Coal City Coal City Warriors
101 Colchester West Prairie Colchester Cyclones
102 Colfax Ridgeview Colfax Mustangs
103 Colona Colona Trojans
104 Concord Triopia Concord Trojans
105 Cornell Cornell Cougars
106 Country Club Hills Southwood Country Club Hills Wildcats
107 Cowden-Herrick Cowden Bobcats
108 Crescent City Crescent City Hawks/Lady Hawks
109 Crest Hill Richland Crest Hill Eagles
110 Crystal Lake Beardsley Crystal Lake Bears
111 Crystal Lake Bernotas Crystal Lake Vikings
112 Crystal Lake Lundahl Crystal Lake Lions
113 Crystal Lake Prairie Grove Crystal Lake Panthers
114 Cuba Cuba Wildcats
115 Dallas City Dallas City Bulldogs
116 Dalzell Grade Dalzell Indians
117 Danville North Ridge Danville Ridge Runners
118 Danville Oakwood Danville Knights
119 Danville Schlarman Danville Hilltoppers
120 Darien Eisenhower Darien Generals
121 Decatur American Dreamer Decatur Falcons
122 Decatur Dennis Decatur Monarchs
123 Decatur Holy Family Decatur Knights
124 Decatur Hope Decatur Hawks
125 Decatur Johns Hill Decatur Eagles
126 Decatur Montessori Academy for Peace Decatur Bees
127 Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes Decatur Lancers
128 Decatur Robertson Decatur Wildcats
129 Decatur St. Patrick Decatur Eagles
130 Decatur Stephen Decatur Decatur Runnin Reds
131 Deerfield Caruso Deerfield BlueJays
132 Deerfield Shepard Deerfield Spartans
133 DeKalb Clinton Rosette DeKalb J Barbs
134 DeKalb Huntley DeKalb J - Barbs
135 DeKalb St. Mary's DeKalb Lancers
136 DeLand-Weldon Weldon Eagles
137 Delavan Delavan Panthers
138 Dixmoor Rosa Parks Dixmoor Cougars
139 Dixon Reagan Dixon Royals
140 Dixon St. Anne Dixon  
141 Dixon St. Mary's Dixon  
142 Dolton Roosevelt Dolton Rams
143 Donovan Donovan Bobcats
144 Downs Tri-Valley Downs Vikings
145 Dunlap MS Dunlap Panthers
146 Dunlap Valley MS Dunlap Spartans
147 Dwight Dwight Redbirds
148 East Alton MS East Alton Bullets
149 East Moline Northeast East Moline Rockets
150 East Peoria Central East Peoria Wildcats
151 East Peoria Robein East Peoria Rockets
152 East St. Louis Clark East Saint Louis Cardinals
153 East St. Louis Lincoln East Saint Louis Tigers
154 Edwardsville Liberty Edwardsville Panthers
155 Edwardsville Lincoln Edwardsville Wildcats
156 Effingham JHS Effingham Mustangs
157 Effingham Sacred Heart Effingham Shamrocks
158 Effingham St. Anthony Effingham Bullpups
159 El Paso-Gridley Gridley Titans
160 Elgin Harvest Christian Elgin Lions
161 Elgin Prairie Knolls Elgin Falcons
162 Elmwood Elmwood Trojans
163 Elwood GS Elwood Tigers
164 Erie Erie Cardinals/Panthers
165 Eureka Eureka Hornets
166 Evanston Chute Evanston Eagles
167 Farmington Central Farmington Farmers
168 Findlay Okaw Valley Findlay Timberwolves
169 Fisher Fisher Bunnies
170 Flanagan Flanagan Falcons
171 Flossmoor Parker Flossmoor Falcons
172 Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC Ford Heights Panthers
173 Forrest Prairie Central Forrest Hawks
174 Forreston Forreston Cardinals
175 Fox Lake Stanton Fox Lake Foxes
176 Fox River Grove Fox River Grove Eagles
177 Frankfort Hickory Creek Frankfort Tigers
178 Frankfort Summit Hill Frankfort Spartans
179 Franklin Franklin Flashes
180 Freeport Freeport Pretzels
181 Fulton River Bend Fulton Steamers
182 Galesburg Churchill Galesburg  
183 Galva Galva Wildcats
184 Gardner Gardner Tigers
185 Geneseo MS Geneseo Leafs
186 Genoa Kingston Genoa Cogs
187 Georgetown Mary Miller Georgetown Panthers
188 Germantown Hills Germantown Hills Warriors
189 Gibson City GCMS Gibson City Falcons
190 Gifford Gifford Eagles
191 Gillespie Gillespie Indians
192 Girard North Mac Girard Panthers
193 Glasford Illini Bluffs Glasford Tigers
194 Glenview Our Lady of Perpetual Help Glenview Warriors
195 Glenwood Brookwood Glenwood Indians
196 Grand Ridge Grand Ridge Mohawks
197 Granite City Coolidge Granite City Braves
198 Grant Park Grant Park Dragons
199 Graymont Graymont Warriors
200 Grayslake Grayslake Panthers
201 Grayslake Prairie Crossing Grayslake PCCS Hawks
202 Grayslake St. Gilbert Grayslake Rebels
203 Green Oaks Oak Grove Green Oaks Eagles
204 Green Valley Midwest Central Green Valley Raiders
205 Greenfield Greenfield Tigers
206 Greenview Greenview Bulldogs
207 Greenville Greenville Bluejays
208 Griggsville-Perry Perry Eagles
209 Gurnee Viking Gurnee Vikings
210 Gurnee Woodland Gurnee Wildcats
211 Hamilton Hamilton Cardinals
212 Hartsburg-Emden Hartsburg Stags
213 Harvard JHS Harvard Hornets
214 Havana Havana Ducks
215 Henry-Senachwine Henry Cardinals
216 Herscher Limestone Kankakee Tigers
217 Heyworth Heyworth Hornets
218 Highland Park Edgewood Highland Park Eagles
219 Highland Park Northwood Highland Park Huskies
220 Hillsboro Hillsboro Dragons
221 Hinckley-Big Rock MS Big Rock Royals
222 Hoffman Estates Valeo Hoffman Estates Valeo
223 Homer Glen Homer Homer Glen Mustangs
224 Homer Heritage Homer Hawks
225 Homewood Hart Homewood Panthers
226 Hoopeston Area Hoopeston Cornjerkers
227 Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith Hopkins Park Mustangs
228 Hume Shiloh Hume Raiders
229 Hutsonville Hutsonville Tigers
230 Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Illiopolis Storm
231 Ingleside Big Hollow Ingleside Warriors
232 Island Lake Matthews Island Lake Mustangs
233 Jacksonville ISD Jacksonville Tigers
234 Jacksonville MS Jacksonville Crimsons
235 Jacksonville Our Saviour Jacksonville Shamrocks
236 Jerseyville Community Jerseyville Panthers
237 Jerseyville St. Francis HG Jerseyville Knights
238 Johnsburg JHS Johnsburg Wildcats
239 Joliet Laraway Joliet Lancers
240 Joliet St. Raymond Joliet Rockets
241 Joy Mercer County Joy Golden Eagles
242 Kankakee Bishop McNamara Kankakee Fighting Irish
243 Kankakee JHS Kankakee Kays
244 Kansas Kansas Titans
245 Kewanee Central Kewanee Steamers
246 Kewanee Visitation Kewanee Giants
247 Kewanee Wethersfield Kewanee Flying Geese
248 Kickapoo St. Mary's Kickapoo Mustangs
249 Kinderhook Western Kinderhook Wildcats
250 Kinmundy South Central Kinmundy Falcons/Lady Falcons
251 Knoxville JHS Knoxville Blue Bullets
252 La Harpe La Harpe Eagles
253 Ladd Ladd Indians
254 Lake Forest Deer Path Lake Forest Braves
255 Lake in the Hills Marlowe Lake in the Hills Mustangs
256 Lake Villa Palombi Lake Villa Lancers
257 Lake Zurich North Hawthorn Woods Wolves
258 Lake Zurich South Lake Zurich Eagles
259 Lanark Eastland Lanark Cougars
260 Lansing Memorial Lansing Mustangs
261 LaSalle Dimmick LaSalle Braves
262 LaSalle Lincoln LaSalle Lynx
263 LaSalle Trinity Catholic LaSalle Saints
264 Lawrenceville Parkview Lawrenceville Braves/Lady Braves
265 Lemont Old Quarry Lemont Warriors
266 LeRoy Le Roy Panthers
267 Lewistown JHS Lewistown Indians
268 Lexington Lexington Minutemen
269 Liberty Liberty Eagles
270 Libertyville Highland MS Libertyville Hornets
271 Libertyville St. Joseph Libertyville Knights
272 Lincoln Carroll Catholic Lincoln Crusaders
273 Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln Lincoln Panthers
274 Lincoln JHS Lincoln Trojans
275 Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell Lincoln Wolverines
276 Lincolnshire Daniel Wright Lincolnshire Trojans
277 Lindenhurst Millburn MS Lindenhurst Cougars
278 Lisle Lisle Lions
279 Litchfield Litchfield Panther Cubs
280 Lockport Fairmont Lockport Falcons
281 Lockport Kelvin Grove Lockport Hornets
282 Lockport Oak Prairie Lockport Bulldogs
283 London Mills Valley London Mills Wildcats
284 Long Grove Woodlawn Long Grove Woodlawn Wolves
285 Louisville North Clay Louisville Indians
286 Loves Park Harlem Loves Park Huskies
287 Lovington Lovington Knights
288 Lowpoint-Washburn Washburn Wildcats
289 Mackinaw Dee-Mack Mackinaw Braves
290 Macomb Macomb Bombers
291 Macon Meridian Macon Hawks
292 Madison Madison Spartans
293 Mahomet-Seymour Mahomet Bulldogs
294 Malden Malden Musketeers
295 Manhattan Manhattan Demons
296 Manlius Bureau Valley JHS Manlius Storm
297 Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS Mansfield Knights
298 Manteno Manteno Panthers
299 Marengo Marengo Warriors
300 Markham Prairie-Hills Markham Mustangs
301 Maroa-Forsyth Maroa Trojans
302 Marquette Heights Georgetowne Marquette Heights Tigers
303 Marseilles ES Marseilles Panthers
304 Marseilles Milton Pope Marseilles Pilots
305 Marshall JHS Marshall Cubs
306 Mason City Illini Central Mason City Cougars
307 Matteson Colin Powell Matteson Eagles
308 Matteson Huth Matteson Knights
309 Mattoon Mattoon Wildcats
310 Mazon-Verona-Kinsman Mazon Mavericks
311 McHenry MS McHenry Trojans
312 McHenry Parkland McHenry Vikings
313 McNabb Putnam County McNabb Pumas
314 Mendon Unity Mendon Colts
315 Mendota Holy Cross Mendota Warriors
316 Mendota Northbrook Mendota Spartans
317 Meredosia-Chambersburg Meredosia Indians
318 Metamora GS Metamora Redbirds
319 Metamora St. Mary's Metamora Falcons
320 Middletown New Holland-Middletown Middletown Mustangs
321 Milford Milford Bats
322 Milford St. Paul's Milford Cougars
323 Millbrook Millbrook Vikings
324 Minooka Minooka Indians
325 Mokena Mokena Meteors
326 Moline John Deere Moline Spartan
327 Moline Wilson Moline Wildcats
328 Momence JHS Momence Redskins
329 Monmouth ICS Monmouth Trojans
330 Monmouth United Monmouth Red Storm
331 Monmouth-Roseville JHS Roseville Titans
332 Monticello Monticello Sages
333 Morris GS Morris Braves
334 Morris ICS Morris  
335 Morris Nettle Creek Morris Foxes
336 Morris Saratoga Morris Hawks
337 Morrison JHS Morrison Colts
338 Morrisonville JHS Morrisonville Tomahawks
339 Morton Blessed Sacrament Morton Tars
340 Morton JHS Morton Junior Potters
341 Mossville Mossville Warriors
342 Mt. Carroll West Carroll Mount Carroll The Thunder
343 Mt. Morris Rahn Oregon Eagles
344 Mt. Olive Mt. Olive Bombers
345 Mt. Prospect Lincoln Mt. Prospect Lions
346 Mt. Prospect River Trails Mt. Prospect Chiefs
347 Mt. Prospect St. Emily Mt. Prospect Eagles
348 Mt. Prospect St. Raymond Mt. Prospect Saints
349 Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski Bruins(b)/Honeybears(g)
350 Mt. Pulaski Zion Mt. Pulaski Crusaders
351 Mt. Sterling Brown County Mt. Sterling Hornets
352 Mt. Sterling St. Mary Mt. Sterling  
353 Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Braves
354 Mundelein Carl Sandburg Mundelein Tigers
355 Mundelein Fremont Mundelein Wildcats
356 Mundelein West Oak Mundelein Wolfpack
357 Nauvoo-Colusa Nauvoo Vikings
358 Neoga Neoga Warriors
359 Neponset Neponset Bobcats/Bobkits
360 New Berlin JHS New Berlin Pretzels
361 New Lenox Liberty New Lenox Patriots
362 New Lenox Martino New Lenox Vikings
363 Newark Lisbon Newark Lions
364 Newton Jasper County Newton Eagles
365 Newton St. Thomas Newton Saints
366 Normal Calvary Normal Knights
367 Normal Chiddix Normal Chargers
368 Normal Epiphany Normal Knights
369 Normal Kingsley Normal Cavaliers
370 Normal Metcalf Normal Wildcats
371 Normal Parkside Normal Pythons
372 North Chicago Neal North Chicago Eagles
373 Northbrook Wood Oaks Northbrook Wildcats
374 Oak Park Brooks Oak Park Eagles
375 Oak Park Julian Oak Park Jayhawks
376 Oakland Lake Crest Oakland Titans
377 Oblong Oblong Tigers
378 Odell Odell Rams
379 Odell St. Paul Odell Saints
380 Oglesby Holy Family Oglesby Crusaders
381 Oglesby Washington Oglesby Bulldogs
382 Ohio Ohio Bulldogs
383 Onarga Iroquois West Onarga Raiders
384 Oneida ROWVA Oneida Tigers
385 Orion Orion Chargers
386 Orland Park St. Michael Orland Park Wildcats
387 Ottawa Rutland Ottawa Wildcats
388 Ottawa Shepherd Ottawa Rams
389 Ottawa Wallace Ottawa Warriors
390 Palatine Quest Palatine Knights
391 Palestine Palestine Pioneers
392 Palmyra Northwestern Palmyra Wildcats
393 Pana JHS Pana Panthers
394 Pana Sacred Heart Pana St. Pats
395 Paris Crestwood Paris Eagles
396 Paris Mayo Paris Redbirds
397 Park Forest Illinois Park Forest Wolves
398 Park Forest Obama STA Park Forest Patriots
399 Pawnee Pawnee Indians
400 Paxton-Buckley-Loda Paxton Panthers
401 Payson Seymour Payson Braves
402 Pekin Broadmoor Pekin Bruins
403 Pekin Edison Pekin Panthers
404 Pekin Rankin Pekin Rebels
405 Pekin St. Joseph Pekin Saints
406 Peoria Academy Peoria Bulldogs
407 Peoria Christian Peoria Chargers
408 Peoria Harrison Peoria Hawks
409 Peoria Heights GS Peoria Heights Patriots
410 Peoria Heights St. Thomas Peoria Heights Comets
411 Peoria Hollis Peoria Hawks
412 Peoria Limestone Walters Peoria Rockets
413 Peoria Lindbergh Peoria Flyers
414 Peoria Norwood Peoria Tornadoes
415 Peoria Pleasant Hill Peoria Panthers
416 Peoria Quest Peoria Gators
417 Peoria St. Jude Peoria Fire
418 Peoria St. Philomena Peoria Tigers
419 Peoria St. Vincent de Paul Peoria Vikings
420 Peoria Washington Peoria Wildcats
421 Peotone Peotone Blue Devils
422 Peru Parkside Peru Raiders
423 Petersburg PORTA JHS Petersburg Bluejays
424 Philo St. Thomas Philo Tigers
425 Piasa Southwestern Piasa Piasa Birds
426 Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes Pingree Grove Coyotes
427 Piper City Tri-Point Piper City Raiders
428 Pittsfield Pikeland Pittsfield Braves
429 Plano Plano Tigers
430 Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill Wolves
431 Pleasant Plains Pleasant Plains Cardinals
432 Pocahontas Pocahontas Indians
433 Polo Aplington Polo Pirates
434 Pontiac Grace Christian Pontiac Gators
435 Pontiac JHS Pontiac Warriors
436 Pontiac St. Mary's Pontiac Saints
437 Poplar Grove North Boone Poplar Grove Vikings
438 Port Byron Riverdale Port Byron Rams
439 Potomac Potomac Cardinals
440 Princeton Logan Princeton Lions
441 Princeville Princeville Princes
442 Prophetstown PLT Prophetstown Prophets
443 Prospect Heights MacArthur Prospect Heights Marauders
444 Quincy Quincy Comets
445 Ransom Ransom Pirates
446 Rantoul Eater Rantoul Bulldogs
447 Rantoul St. Malachy Rantoul Tigers
448 Richmond Nippersink Richmond Knights
449 River Forest Roosevelt River Forest Bulldogs
450 Riverton Riverton Hawks
451 Roanoke-Benson Benson Rockets
452 Robinson Nuttall Robinson Raiders
453 Rochester Rochester Rockets
454 Rock Falls Rock Falls Jets
455 Rock Falls East Coloma Rock Falls Bulldogs
456 Rock Falls Montmorency Rock Falls Mounties
457 Rock Falls St. Andrew Rock Falls Hornets
458 Rockford Barbour Rockford Lions
459 Rockford Christian Rockford Royal Lions
460 Rockford Christian Life Rockford Eagles
461 Rockford Eisenhower Rockford Eagles
462 Rockford Flinn Rockford Falcons
463 Rockford Kennedy Rockford Wildcats
464 Rockford Lincoln Rockford Loggers
465 Rockford Marshall Rockford Mustangs
466 Rockford RESA Rockford Owls
467 Rockford West Rockford Warriors
468 Rockton Stephen Mack Rockton Warriors
469 Romeoville Lukancic Romeoville Flames
470 Romeoville Martinez Romeoville Vikings
471 Roscoe Roscoe Braves
472 Rossville-Alvin Rossville Bobcats
473 Round Lake Magee Round Lake Cougars
474 Round Lake MS Round Lake Heights Wildcats
475 Round Lake Park Round Lake Wolves
476 Roxana Roxana Shells
477 Royal Prairieview Ogden Royal Mustangs
478 Rushville Schuyler Industry Rushville Rockets
479 Sandwich Sandwich Braves
480 Sauk Village Rickover Sauk Village Raiders
481 Saunemin Saunemin Eagles
482 Schaumburg Christian Schaumburg Conquerors
483 Seneca Seneca Raiders
484 Serena Serena Huskers
485 Shelbyville Moulton Shelbyville Rams
486 Sherrard JHS Sherrard Tigers
487 Shorewood Troy Plainfield Trojans
488 Sidell Salt Fork Sidell Storm
489 Sigel St. Michael's Sigel Sharpshooters
490 Somonauk Somonauk Bobcats
491 Sorento Sorento Greyhounds
492 South Beloit Willowbrook South Beloit Wolverines
493 South Pekin South Pekin Tornadoes
494 South Wilmington South Wilmington Lions
495 Sparland Midland Sparland Timberwolves
496 Spring Bay Riverview East Peoria Yellowjackets
497 Spring Valley Kennedy Spring Valley Wildcats
498 Springfield Ball Charter Springfield  
499 Springfield Blessed Sacrament Springfield Bruins
500 Springfield Calvary Springfield Saints
501 Springfield Christ the King Springfield Cougars
502 Springfield Christian Springfield Wildcats
503 Springfield Franklin Springfield Falcons
504 Springfield Grant Springfield Generals
505 Springfield Iles Springfield Eagles
506 Springfield Jefferson Springfield Jaguars
507 Springfield Lincoln Springfield Leopards
508 Springfield Little Flower Springfield Falcons
509 Springfield St. Agnes Springfield Aces
510 Springfield St. Aloysius Springfield Chargers
511 Springfield Washington Springfield Warriors
512 St. Anne St. Anne Giants
513 St. Elmo St. Elmo Eagles
514 St. Joseph St. Joseph Panthers
515 Stanford Olympia Stanford Spartans
516 Staunton Staunton Terriers
517 Steger Columbia Steger Cardinals
518 Sterling Challand Sterling Warriors
519 Sterling St. Mary's Sterling Meteors
520 Stewardson Trinity Lutheran Stewardson Cardinals
521 Stewardson-Strasburg Strasburg Comets
522 Stillman Valley Meridian Stillman Valley Cardinals
523 Streator Northlawn Streator Panthers
524 Streator St. Michael Streator Defenders
525 Streator Woodland Streator Warriors
526 Stronghurst West Central Stronghurst Heat
527 Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter Sugar Grove Knights
528 Sullivan Sullivan Redskins
529 Sycamore Sycamore Spartans
530 Table Grove VIT Table Grove Rebels
531 Taylor Ridge Rockridge Taylor Ridge Rockets
532 Taylorville JHS Taylorville Tornadoes
533 Taylorville St. Mary's Taylorville Defenders
534 Taylorville VisionWay Taylorville Warriors
535 Teutopolis Teutopolis Wooden Shoes
536 Thomasboro Thomasboro Indians
537 Toledo Cumberland Toledo Raiders
538 Tolono Unity Tolono Rockets
539 Tonica Tonica Braves
540 Toulon Stark County Toulon Rebels
541 Tremont Tremont Turks
542 Tuscola East Prairie Tuscola Hornets
543 University Park Crete Monee University Park Comets
544 Urbana MS Urbana Tigers
545 Urbana University Urbana Illineks
546 Utica Waltham Utica Redskins
547 Vandalia Vandalia Vandals
548 Vandalia Christian Vandalia  
549 Vernon Hills Hawthorn North Vernon Hills Eagles
550 Vernon Hills Hawthorn South Vernon Hills Eagles
551 Villa Grove Villa Grove Blue Devils
552 Virginia Virginia Redbirds
553 Wadsworth St. Patrick Wadsworth Hornets
554 Warrensburg-Latham Warrensburg Cardinals
555 Washington Beverly Manor Washington Wildcats
556 Washington Central Washington Trojans
557 Washington MS Washington Panthers
558 Washington St. Patrick Washington Irish
559 Waterman Indian Creek Waterman Timberwolves
560 Watseka Glenn Raymond Watseka Utes
561 Wauconda Wauconda Wolverines
562 Waverly Waverly Scotties
563 Wenona Fieldcrest Wenona Knights
564 West Chicago Leman West Chicago Chargers
565 Westville JHS Westville Wildcats
566 Wheeling Holmes Wheeling Hornets
567 White Hall North Greene White Hall Warriors
568 Williamsfield Williamsfield Bombers
569 Williamsville Williamsville Bee Bees
570 Willowbrook Westview Hills Willowbrook Wildcats
571 Wilmette JHS Wilmette Wolves
572 Wilmington Wilmington Wildcats
573 Winchester Winchester Cougars
574 Windsor Windsor Trojans
575 Winnebago Winnebago Indians
576 Wonder Lake Harrison Wonder Lake Hurricanes
577 Wood River Lewis & Clark Wood River Patriots
578 Woodhull AlWood Woodhull Aces
579 Woodridge Jefferson Woodridge Wolverines
580 Yorkville Yorkville Foxes


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - https://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2021 Illinois Elementary School Association