Why Your School Should Become a Member
FanZone
Activities
Sportsmanship Center
Resources

Illinois High School Association
National Federation of State High School Associations
NFHS Learning Center
Human Kinetics Coach Education Center
IESA Activities
IESA Schools Participating in Boys Track
2020-2021 School Year
Count School City Nickname
1 Algonquin Heineman Algonquin Hawks
2 Altamont Altamont Wildcats
3 Altamont Lutheran Altamont Rockets
4 Alton Alton Junior Redbirds
5 Amboy Amboy Vikings
6 Annawan Annawan Braves
7 Antioch Antioch Warriors
8 Antioch Emmons Antioch Raiders
9 Arcola Arcola Purple Riders
10 Argenta-Oreana Argenta Bombers
11 Arlington Heights St. James Arlington Heights Bulldogs
12 Armstrong-Ellis Armstrong Trojans
13 Arthur Arthur Knights
14 Ashland A-C Central Ashland Knights
15 Assumption Central A & M Assumption Raiders
16 Astoria Astoria Rebels
17 Athens Athens Warriors
18 Atwood-Hammond Atwood Knights
19 Auburn JHS at Divernon Divernon Trojans
20 Augusta Southeastern Augusta Suns
21 Aurora Christian Aurora Eagles
22 Avon Abingdon Avon Avon Tornadoes
23 Barrington Prairie Barrington Colts/Fillies
24 Barrington Station Barrington Colts/Fillies
25 Bartonville GS Bartonville Bison
26 Bartonville Monroe Bartonville Flyers
27 Bartonville Oak Grove Bartonville Eagles
28 Batavia Rotolo Batavia Bulldogs
29 Beach Park Beach Park Eagles
30 Beardstown MS Beardstown Tigers
31 Beecher Beecher Bobcats
32 Beecher City Beecher City Bobcats
33 Belvidere South Belvidere Bucs
34 Bement Bement Bulldogs
35 Bethalto Trimpe Bethalto Eagles
36 Bismarck-Henning Bismarck Eagles
37 Bloomington Corpus Christi Bloomington Saints
38 Bloomington Evans Bloomington Eagles
39 Bloomington St. Mary's Bloomington Crusaders
40 Bluffs Bluffs Cougars
41 Bolingbrook Brooks Bolingbrook Bulldogs
42 Bolingbrook Humphrey Bolingbrook Warriors
43 Bolingbrook Jane Addams Bolingbrook Mustangs
44 Bourbonnais UGC Bourbonnais Tigers
45 Braceville Braceville Braves
46 Bradford Bradford Panthers
47 Bradley Central Bradley Knights
48 Braidwood Reed-Custer Braidwood Panthers
49 Bridgeport Red Hill Bridgeport Salukis
50 Brimfield Brimfield Indians
51 Brownstown Brownstown Bombers
52 Buffalo Grove Cooper Buffalo Grove Cobras
53 Buffalo Grove St. Mary Buffalo Grove Bison
54 Buffalo Grove Twin Groves Buffalo Grove Colts
55 Buffalo Tri-City Buffalo Tornadoes
56 Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge Bunker Hill Patriots
57 Burlington Central Burlington Comets
58 Burr Ridge Gower Burr Ridge Gladiators
59 Bushnell-Prairie City Bushnell Spartans
60 Cahokia Wirth Cahokia Warriors / Lady Warriors
61 Calumet Park Calumet Calumet Park Bulldogs
62 Cambridge JHS Cambridge Vikings
63 Camp Point Central Camp Point Panthers
64 Canton Ingersoll Canton Little Giants
65 Carlinville Carlinville  
66 Carrollton GS Carrollton Hawks
67 Carrollton St. John Carrollton Redbirds
68 Carthage Carthage Blueboys/Bluegirls
69 Cary Cary Dragons
70 Casey-Westfield Casey Braves
71 Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Broncos
72 Chadwick Chadwick Silver Streaks
73 Champaign Edison Champaign Comets
74 Champaign Franklin Champaign Knights
75 Champaign Holy Cross Champaign Crusaders
76 Champaign Jefferson Champaign Jaguars
77 Champaign Judah Christian Champaign The Tribe
78 Champaign St. Matthew Champaign Raiders
79 Channahon Channahon Indians
80 Charleston Charleston Little Trojans
81 Chatham Glenwood Chatham Titans
82 Chicago Bronzeville Chicago Bombers
83 Chicago Heights MS Chicago Heights Spartans
84 Chicago Heights Obama STEM Chicago Heights Patriots
85 Chicago Latin School Chicago Romans
86 Chicago Old St. Mary's Chicago Knights
87 Chicago St. Benedict Chicago Bengals
88 Chicago St. Josaphat Chicago Hawks
89 Chillicothe Chillicothe Mustangs
90 Chillicothe St. Edward's Chillicothe Jaguars
91 Chrisman Scottland Chrisman Eagles
92 Cissna Park Cissna Park Wildcats
93 Clifton Nash Clifton Rockets
94 Clinton Clinton Maroons
95 Coal City Coal City Warriors
96 Colchester West Prairie Colchester Cyclones
97 Colfax Ridgeview Colfax Mustangs
98 Colona Colona Trojans
99 Concord Triopia Concord Trojans
100 Cornell Cornell Cougars
101 Country Club Hills Southwood Country Club Hills Wildcats
102 Cowden-Herrick Cowden Bobcats
103 Crest Hill Richland Crest Hill Eagles
104 Crystal Lake Beardsley Crystal Lake Bears
105 Crystal Lake Bernotas Crystal Lake Vikings
106 Crystal Lake Lundahl Crystal Lake Lions
107 Crystal Lake Prairie Grove Crystal Lake Panthers
108 Cuba Cuba Wildcats
109 Dallas City Dallas City Bulldogs
110 Dalzell Grade Dalzell Indians
111 Danville North Ridge Danville Ridge Runners
112 Danville Oakwood Danville Knights
113 Danville Schlarman Danville Hilltoppers
114 Darien Eisenhower Darien Generals
115 Decatur American Dreamer Decatur Falcons
116 Decatur Dennis Decatur Monarchs
117 Decatur Holy Family Decatur Knights
118 Decatur Hope Decatur Hawks
119 Decatur Johns Hill Decatur Eagles
120 Decatur Montessori Academy for Peace Decatur Bees
121 Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes Decatur Lancers
122 Decatur Robertson Decatur Wildcats
123 Decatur St. Patrick Decatur Eagles
124 Decatur Stephen Decatur Decatur Runnin Reds
125 Deerfield Caruso Deerfield BlueJays
126 Deerfield Shepard Deerfield Spartans
127 DeKalb Clinton Rosette DeKalb J Barbs
128 DeKalb Huntley DeKalb J - Barbs
129 DeLand-Weldon Weldon Eagles
130 Delavan Delavan Panthers
131 Dixmoor Rosa Parks Dixmoor Cougars
132 Dixon Reagan Dixon Royals
133 Dixon St. Mary's Dixon  
134 Dolton Roosevelt Dolton Rams
135 Donovan Donovan Bobcats
136 Downs Tri-Valley Downs Vikings
137 Dunlap MS Dunlap Panthers
138 Dunlap Valley MS Dunlap Spartans
139 Dwight Dwight Redbirds
140 East Alton MS East Alton Bullets
141 East Moline Northeast East Moline Rockets
142 East Peoria Central East Peoria Wildcats
143 East Peoria Robein East Peoria Rockets
144 East St. Louis Clark East Saint Louis Cardinals
145 East St. Louis Lincoln East Saint Louis Tigers
146 Edwardsville Liberty Edwardsville Panthers
147 Edwardsville Lincoln Edwardsville Wildcats
148 Effingham JHS Effingham Mustangs
149 Effingham Sacred Heart Effingham Shamrocks
150 Effingham St. Anthony Effingham Bullpups
151 El Paso-Gridley Gridley Titans
152 Elgin Harvest Christian Elgin Lions
153 Elgin Prairie Knolls Elgin Falcons
154 Elmwood Elmwood Trojans
155 Elwood GS Elwood Tigers
156 Erie Erie Cardinals/Panthers
157 Eureka Eureka Hornets
158 Evanston Chute Evanston Eagles
159 Farmington Central Farmington Farmers
160 Findlay Okaw Valley Findlay Timberwolves
161 Fisher Fisher Bunnies
162 Flanagan Flanagan Falcons
163 Flossmoor Parker Flossmoor Falcons
164 Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC Ford Heights Panthers
165 Forrest Prairie Central Forrest Hawks
166 Forreston Forreston Cardinals
167 Fox Lake Stanton Fox Lake Foxes
168 Fox River Grove Fox River Grove Eagles
169 Frankfort Hickory Creek Frankfort Tigers
170 Frankfort Summit Hill Frankfort Spartans
171 Franklin Franklin Flashes
172 Freeport Freeport Pretzels
173 Fulton River Bend Fulton Steamers
174 Galesburg Churchill Galesburg  
175 Galva Galva Wildcats
176 Gardner Gardner Tigers
177 Geneseo MS Geneseo Leafs
178 Genoa Kingston Genoa Cogs
179 Georgetown Mary Miller Georgetown Panthers
180 Germantown Hills Germantown Hills Warriors
181 Gibson City GCMS Gibson City Falcons
182 Gifford Gifford Eagles
183 Gillespie Gillespie Indians
184 Girard North Mac Girard Panthers
185 Glasford Illini Bluffs Glasford Tigers
186 Glenview Our Lady of Perpetual Help Glenview Warriors
187 Glenwood Brookwood Glenwood Indians
188 Grand Ridge Grand Ridge Mohawks
189 Granite City Coolidge Granite City Braves
190 Grant Park Grant Park Dragons
191 Graymont Graymont Warriors
192 Grayslake Grayslake Panthers
193 Grayslake Prairie Crossing Grayslake PCCS Hawks
194 Grayslake St. Gilbert Grayslake Rebels
195 Green Oaks Oak Grove Green Oaks Eagles
196 Green Valley Midwest Central Green Valley Raiders
197 Greenfield Greenfield Tigers
198 Greenview Greenview Bulldogs
199 Greenville Greenville Bluejays
200 Griggsville-Perry Perry Eagles
201 Gurnee Viking Gurnee Vikings
202 Gurnee Woodland Gurnee Wildcats
203 Hamilton Hamilton Cardinals
204 Hartsburg-Emden Hartsburg Stags
205 Harvard JHS Harvard Hornets
206 Havana Havana Ducks
207 Henry-Senachwine Henry Cardinals
208 Herscher Limestone Kankakee Tigers
209 Heyworth Heyworth Hornets
210 Highland Park Edgewood Highland Park Eagles
211 Highland Park Northwood Highland Park Huskies
212 Hillsboro Hillsboro Dragons
213 Hinckley-Big Rock MS Big Rock Royals
214 Hoffman Estates Valeo Hoffman Estates Valeo
215 Homer Glen Homer Homer Glen Mustangs
216 Homer Heritage Homer Hawks
217 Homewood Hart Homewood Panthers
218 Hoopeston Area Hoopeston Cornjerkers
219 Hume Shiloh Hume Raiders
220 Hutsonville Hutsonville Tigers
221 Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Illiopolis Storm
222 Ingleside Big Hollow Ingleside Warriors
223 Island Lake Matthews Island Lake Mustangs
224 Jacksonville ISD Jacksonville Tigers
225 Jacksonville MS Jacksonville Crimsons
226 Jacksonville Our Saviour Jacksonville Shamrocks
227 Jerseyville Community Jerseyville Panthers
228 Jerseyville St. Francis HG Jerseyville Knights
229 Johnsburg JHS Johnsburg Wildcats
230 Joliet Laraway Joliet Lancers
231 Joliet St. Raymond Joliet Rockets
232 Joy Mercer County Joy Golden Eagles
233 Kankakee Bishop McNamara Kankakee Fighting Irish
234 Kankakee JHS Kankakee Kays
235 Kansas Kansas Titans
236 Kewanee Central Kewanee Steamers
237 Kewanee Visitation Kewanee Giants
238 Kewanee Wethersfield Kewanee Flying Geese
239 Kickapoo St. Mary's Kickapoo Mustangs
240 Kinderhook Western Kinderhook Wildcats
241 Kinmundy South Central Kinmundy Falcons/Lady Falcons
242 Knoxville JHS Knoxville Blue Bullets
243 La Harpe La Harpe Eagles
244 Ladd Ladd Indians
245 Lake Forest Deer Path Lake Forest Braves
246 Lake in the Hills Marlowe Lake in the Hills Mustangs
247 Lake Villa Palombi Lake Villa Lancers
248 Lake Zurich North Hawthorn Woods Wolves
249 Lake Zurich South Lake Zurich Eagles
250 Lanark Eastland Lanark Cougars
251 Lansing Memorial Lansing Mustangs
252 LaSalle Dimmick LaSalle Braves
253 LaSalle Lincoln LaSalle Lynx
254 LaSalle Trinity Catholic LaSalle Saints
255 Lawrenceville Parkview Lawrenceville Braves/Lady Braves
256 Lemont Old Quarry Lemont Warriors
257 LeRoy Le Roy Panthers
258 Lewistown JHS Lewistown Indians
259 Liberty Liberty Eagles
260 Libertyville Highland MS Libertyville Hornets
261 Libertyville St. Joseph Libertyville Knights
262 Lincoln Carroll Catholic Lincoln Crusaders
263 Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln Lincoln Panthers
264 Lincoln JHS Lincoln Trojans
265 Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell Lincoln Wolverines
266 Lincolnshire Daniel Wright Lincolnshire Trojans
267 Lindenhurst Millburn MS Lindenhurst Cougars
268 Lisle Lisle Lions
269 Litchfield Litchfield Panther Cubs
270 Lockport Fairmont Lockport Falcons
271 Lockport Kelvin Grove Lockport Hornets
272 Lockport Oak Prairie Lockport Bulldogs
273 London Mills Valley London Mills Wildcats
274 Long Grove Woodlawn Long Grove Woodlawn Wolves
275 Louisville North Clay Louisville Indians
276 Loves Park Harlem Loves Park Huskies
277 Lovington Lovington Knights
278 Lowpoint-Washburn Washburn Wildcats
279 Mackinaw Dee-Mack Mackinaw Braves
280 Macomb Macomb Bombers
281 Macon Meridian Macon Hawks
282 Madison Madison Spartans
283 Mahomet-Seymour Mahomet Bulldogs
284 Malden Malden Musketeers
285 Manhattan Manhattan Demons
286 Manlius Bureau Valley JHS Manlius Storm
287 Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS Mansfield Knights
288 Manteno Manteno Panthers
289 Marengo Marengo Warriors
290 Markham Prairie-Hills Markham Mustangs
291 Maroa-Forsyth Maroa Trojans
292 Marquette Heights Georgetowne Marquette Heights Tigers
293 Marseilles ES Marseilles Panthers
294 Marseilles Milton Pope Marseilles Pilots
295 Marshall JHS Marshall Cubs
296 Mason City Illini Central Mason City Cougars
297 Matteson Colin Powell Matteson Eagles
298 Matteson Huth Matteson Knights
299 Mattoon Mattoon Wildcats
300 Mazon-Verona-Kinsman Mazon Mavericks
301 McHenry MS McHenry Trojans
302 McHenry Parkland McHenry Vikings
303 McNabb Putnam County McNabb Pumas
304 Mendon Unity Mendon Colts
305 Mendota Holy Cross Mendota Warriors
306 Mendota Northbrook Mendota Spartans
307 Meredosia-Chambersburg Meredosia Indians
308 Metamora GS Metamora Redbirds
309 Metamora St. Mary's Metamora Falcons
310 Middletown New Holland-Middletown Middletown Mustangs
311 Milford Milford Bats
312 Milford St. Paul's Milford Cougars
313 Minooka Minooka Indians
314 Mokena Mokena Meteors
315 Moline John Deere Moline Spartan
316 Moline Wilson Moline Wildcats
317 Momence JHS Momence Redskins
318 Monmouth ICS Monmouth Trojans
319 Monmouth United Monmouth Red Storm
320 Monmouth-Roseville JHS Roseville Titans
321 Monticello Monticello Sages
322 Morris GS Morris Braves
323 Morris ICS Morris  
324 Morris Nettle Creek Morris Foxes
325 Morris Saratoga Morris Hawks
326 Morrison JHS Morrison Colts
327 Morrisonville JHS Morrisonville Tomahawks
328 Morton Blessed Sacrament Morton Tars
329 Morton JHS Morton Junior Potters
330 Mossville Mossville Warriors
331 Mt. Carroll West Carroll Mount Carroll The Thunder
332 Mt. Morris Rahn Oregon Eagles
333 Mt. Olive Mt. Olive Bombers
334 Mt. Prospect Lincoln Mt. Prospect Lions
335 Mt. Prospect River Trails Mt. Prospect Chiefs
336 Mt. Prospect St. Emily Mt. Prospect Eagles
337 Mt. Prospect St. Raymond Mt. Prospect Saints
338 Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski Bruins(b)/Honeybears(g)
339 Mt. Pulaski Zion Mt. Pulaski Crusaders
340 Mt. Sterling Brown County Mt. Sterling Hornets
341 Mt. Sterling St. Mary Mt. Sterling  
342 Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Braves
343 Mundelein Carl Sandburg Mundelein Tigers
344 Mundelein West Oak Mundelein Wolfpack
345 Nauvoo-Colusa Nauvoo Vikings
346 Neoga Neoga Warriors
347 Neponset Neponset Bobcats/Bobkits
348 New Berlin JHS New Berlin Pretzels
349 New Lenox Liberty New Lenox Patriots
350 New Lenox Martino New Lenox Vikings
351 Newton Jasper County Newton Eagles
352 Newton St. Thomas Newton Saints
353 Normal Calvary Normal Knights
354 Normal Chiddix Normal Chargers
355 Normal Epiphany Normal Knights
356 Normal Kingsley Normal Cavaliers
357 Normal Metcalf Normal Wildcats
358 Normal Parkside Normal Pythons
359 North Chicago Neal North Chicago Eagles
360 Northbrook Wood Oaks Northbrook Wildcats
361 Oak Park Brooks Oak Park Eagles
362 Oak Park Julian Oak Park Jayhawks
363 Oakland Lake Crest Oakland Titans
364 Oblong Oblong Tigers
365 Odell Odell Rams
366 Odell St. Paul Odell Saints
367 Oglesby Washington Oglesby Bulldogs
368 Ohio Ohio Bulldogs
369 Onarga Iroquois West Onarga Raiders
370 Oneida ROWVA Oneida Tigers
371 Orion Orion Chargers
372 Orland Park St. Michael Orland Park Wildcats
373 Ottawa Rutland Ottawa Wildcats
374 Ottawa Shepherd Ottawa Rams
375 Ottawa Wallace Ottawa Warriors
376 Palatine Quest Palatine Knights
377 Palestine Palestine Pioneers
378 Palmyra Northwestern Palmyra Wildcats
379 Pana JHS Pana Panthers
380 Pana Sacred Heart Pana St. Pats
381 Paris Crestwood Paris Eagles
382 Paris Mayo Paris Redbirds
383 Park Forest Illinois Park Forest Wolves
384 Park Forest Obama STA Park Forest Patriots
385 Pawnee Pawnee Indians
386 Paxton-Buckley-Loda Paxton Panthers
387 Payson Seymour Payson Braves
388 Pekin Broadmoor Pekin Bruins
389 Pekin Edison Pekin Panthers
390 Pekin Rankin Pekin Rebels
391 Pekin St. Joseph Pekin Saints
392 Peoria Academy Peoria Bulldogs
393 Peoria Christian Peoria Chargers
394 Peoria Heights GS Peoria Heights Patriots
395 Peoria Heights St. Thomas Peoria Heights Comets
396 Peoria Hollis Peoria Hawks
397 Peoria Limestone Walters Peoria Rockets
398 Peoria Lindbergh Peoria Flyers
399 Peoria Norwood Peoria Tornadoes
400 Peoria Pleasant Hill Peoria Panthers
401 Peoria Quest Peoria Gators
402 Peoria St. Jude Peoria Fire
403 Peoria St. Philomena Peoria Tigers
404 Peoria St. Vincent de Paul Peoria Vikings
405 Peotone Peotone Blue Devils
406 Peru Parkside Peru Raiders
407 Petersburg PORTA JHS Petersburg Bluejays
408 Philo St. Thomas Philo Tigers
409 Piasa Southwestern Piasa Piasa Birds
410 Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes Pingree Grove Coyotes
411 Piper City Tri-Point Piper City Raiders
412 Pittsfield Pikeland Pittsfield Braves
413 Plano Plano Tigers
414 Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill Wolves
415 Pleasant Plains Pleasant Plains Cardinals
416 Pocahontas Pocahontas Indians
417 Polo Aplington Polo Pirates
418 Pontiac JHS Pontiac Warriors
419 Pontiac St. Mary's Pontiac Saints
420 Poplar Grove North Boone Poplar Grove Vikings
421 Port Byron Riverdale Port Byron Rams
422 Potomac Potomac Cardinals
423 Princeton Logan Princeton Lions
424 Princeville Princeville Princes
425 Prophetstown PLT Prophetstown Prophets
426 Prospect Heights MacArthur Prospect Heights Marauders
427 Quincy Quincy Comets
428 Rantoul Eater Rantoul Bulldogs
429 Rantoul St. Malachy Rantoul Tigers
430 Richmond Nippersink Richmond Knights
431 River Forest Roosevelt River Forest Bulldogs
432 Riverton Riverton Hawks
433 Roanoke-Benson Benson Rockets
434 Robinson Nuttall Robinson Raiders
435 Rochester Rochester Rockets
436 Rock Falls Rock Falls Jets
437 Rock Falls East Coloma Rock Falls Bulldogs
438 Rock Falls Montmorency Rock Falls Mounties
439 Rock Falls St. Andrew Rock Falls Hornets
440 Rockford Barbour Rockford Lions
441 Rockford Christian Rockford Royal Lions
442 Rockford Christian Life Rockford Eagles
443 Rockford Eisenhower Rockford Eagles
444 Rockford Flinn Rockford Falcons
445 Rockford Kennedy Rockford Wildcats
446 Rockford Lincoln Rockford Loggers
447 Rockford Marshall Rockford Mustangs
448 Rockford RESA Rockford Owls
449 Rockford West Rockford Warriors
450 Rockton Stephen Mack Rockton Warriors
451 Romeoville Lukancic Romeoville Flames
452 Romeoville Martinez Romeoville Vikings
453 Roscoe Roscoe Braves
454 Rossville-Alvin Rossville Bobcats
455 Round Lake Magee Round Lake Cougars
456 Round Lake MS Round Lake Wildcats
457 Round Lake Park Round Lake Wolves
458 Roxana Roxana Shells
459 Royal Prairieview Ogden Royal Mustangs
460 Rushville Schuyler Industry Rushville Rockets
461 Sandwich Sandwich Braves
462 Sauk Village Rickover Sauk Village Raiders
463 Saunemin Saunemin Eagles
464 Schaumburg Christian Schaumburg Conquerors
465 Seneca Seneca Raiders
466 Serena Serena Huskers
467 Shelbyville Moulton Shelbyville Rams
468 Sherrard JHS Sherrard Tigers
469 Sidell Salt Fork Sidell Storm
470 Sigel St. Michael's Sigel Sharpshooters
471 Somonauk Somonauk Bobcats
472 Sorento Sorento Greyhounds
473 South Beloit Willowbrook South Beloit Wolverines
474 South Pekin South Pekin Tornadoes
475 Sparland Midland Sparland Timberwolves
476 Spring Bay Riverview East Peoria Yellowjackets
477 Spring Valley Kennedy Spring Valley Wildcats
478 Springfield Ball Charter Springfield  
479 Springfield Blessed Sacrament Springfield Bruins
480 Springfield Calvary Springfield Saints
481 Springfield Christ the King Springfield Cougars
482 Springfield Christian Springfield Wildcats
483 Springfield Franklin Springfield Falcons
484 Springfield Grant Springfield Generals
485 Springfield Iles Springfield Eagles
486 Springfield Jefferson Springfield Jaguars
487 Springfield Lincoln Springfield Leopards
488 Springfield Little Flower Springfield Falcons
489 Springfield St. Agnes Springfield Aces
490 Springfield St. Aloysius Springfield Chargers
491 Springfield Washington Springfield Warriors
492 St. Anne St. Anne Giants
493 St. Elmo St. Elmo Eagles
494 St. Joseph St. Joseph Panthers
495 Stanford Olympia Stanford Spartans
496 Staunton Staunton Terriers
497 Steger Columbia Steger Cardinals
498 Sterling Challand Sterling Warriors
499 Stewardson Trinity Lutheran Stewardson Cardinals
500 Stewardson-Strasburg Strasburg Comets
501 Stillman Valley Meridian Stillman Valley Cardinals
502 Streator Northlawn Streator Panthers
503 Streator St. Michael Streator Defenders
504 Streator Woodland Streator Warriors
505 Stronghurst West Central Stronghurst Heat
506 Sullivan Sullivan Redskins
507 Sycamore Sycamore Spartans
508 Table Grove VIT Table Grove Rebels
509 Taylor Ridge Rockridge Taylor Ridge Rockets
510 Taylorville JHS Taylorville Tornadoes
511 Taylorville St. Mary's Taylorville Defenders
512 Taylorville VisionWay Taylorville Warriors
513 Teutopolis Teutopolis Wooden Shoes
514 Thomasboro Thomasboro Indians
515 Toledo Cumberland Toledo Raiders
516 Tolono Unity Tolono Rockets
517 Tonica Tonica Braves
518 Toulon Stark County Toulon Rebels
519 Tremont Tremont Turks
520 Tuscola East Prairie Tuscola Hornets
521 University Park Crete Monee University Park Comets
522 Urbana MS Urbana Tigers
523 Urbana University Urbana Illineks
524 Utica Waltham North Utica Redskins
525 Vandalia Vandalia Vandals
526 Vandalia Christian Vandalia  
527 Vernon Hills Hawthorn North Vernon Hills Eagles
528 Vernon Hills Hawthorn South Vernon Hills Eagles
529 Villa Grove Villa Grove Blue Devils
530 Virginia Virginia Redbirds
531 Wadsworth St. Patrick Wadsworth Hornets
532 Warrensburg-Latham Warrensburg Cardinals
533 Washington Beverly Manor Washington Wildcats
534 Washington Central Washington Trojans
535 Washington MS Washington Panthers
536 Washington St. Patrick Washington Irish
537 Waterman Indian Creek Waterman Timberwolves
538 Watseka Glenn Raymond Watseka Utes
539 Wauconda Wauconda Wolverines
540 Waverly Waverly Scotties
541 Wenona Fieldcrest Wenona Knights
542 West Chicago Leman West Chicago Chargers
543 Westville JHS Westville Wildcats
544 Wheeling Holmes Wheeling Hornets
545 White Hall North Greene White Hall Warriors
546 Williamsfield Williamsfield Bombers
547 Williamsville Williamsville Bee Bees
548 Wilmette JHS Wilmette Wolves
549 Wilmington Wilmington Wildcats
550 Winchester Winchester Cougars
551 Windsor Windsor Trojans
552 Winnebago Winnebago Indians
553 Wonder Lake Harrison Wonder Lake Hurricanes
554 Wood River Lewis & Clark Wood River Patriots
555 Woodhull AlWood Woodhull Aces
556 Woodridge Jefferson Woodridge Wolverines
557 Yorkville Yorkville Foxes


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2020 Illinois Elementary School Association