Why Your School Should Become a Member
FanZone
Activities
Sportsmanship Center
Resources

Illinois High School Association
National Federation of State High School Associations
NFHS Learning Center
Human Kinetics Coach Education Center
IESA Activities
IESA Schools Participating in Girls Track
2017-2018 School Year
Count School City Nickname
1 Algonquin Heineman Algonquin Hawks
2 Altamont Altamont Wildcats
3 Altamont Lutheran Altamont Rockets
4 Alton Alton Junior Redbirds
5 Amboy Amboy Vikings
6 Annawan Annawan Braves
7 Antioch Antioch Warriors
8 Antioch Emmons Antioch Raiders
9 Arcola Arcola Purple Riders
10 Argenta-Oreana Argenta Bombers
11 Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside Arlington Heights Wildcats
12 Arlington Heights South Arlington Heights Cardinals
13 Arlington Heights St. James Arlington Heights Bulldogs
14 Arlington Heights Thomas Arlington Heights Timberwolves
15 Armstrong-Ellis Armstrong Trojans
16 Arthur Arthur Knights
17 Ashland A-C Central Ashland Knights
18 Assumption Central A & M Assumption Raiders
19 Astoria Astoria Rebels
20 Athens Athens Warriors
21 Atwood-Hammond Atwood Knights
22 Auburn JHS at Divernon Divernon Trojans
23 Augusta Southeastern Augusta Suns
24 Aurora Christian Aurora Eagles
25 Aurora Holy Angels Aurora Thunder
26 Avon Abingdon Avon Avon Tornadoes
27 Barrington Prairie Barrington Colts/Fillies
28 Barrington St. Anne Barrington Cardinals
29 Barrington Station Barrington Colts/Fillies
30 Bartonville GS Bartonville Bison
31 Bartonville Monroe Bartonville Flyers
32 Bartonville Oak Grove West Bartonville Eagles
33 Batavia Holy Cross Batavia Crusaders
34 Batavia Rotolo Batavia Bulldogs
35 Beach Park Beach Park Eagles
36 Beardstown MS Beardstown Tigers
37 Beecher Beecher Bobcats
38 Beecher City Beecher City Bobcats
39 Belvidere Central Belvidere Blue Thunder
40 Belvidere South Belvidere Bucs
41 Bement Bement Bulldogs
42 Bethalto Trimpe Bethalto Royals
43 Bismarck-Henning Bismarck Eagles
44 Bloomington Corpus Christi Bloomington Saints
45 Bloomington Evans Bloomington Eagles
46 Bloomington JHS Bloomington Knights
47 Bloomington St. Mary's Bloomington Crusaders
48 Bluffs Bluffs Bluejays
49 Bolingbrook Brooks Bolingbrook Bulldogs
50 Bolingbrook Humphrey Bolingbrook Warriors
51 Bolingbrook Jane Addams Bolingbrook Mustangs
52 Braceville Braceville Braves
53 Bradford Bradford Panthers
54 Bradley Central Bradley Knights
55 Braidwood Reed-Custer Braidwood Panthers
56 Bridgeport Red Hill Bridgeport Salukis
57 Brimfield Brimfield Indians
58 Brownstown Brownstown Bombers
59 Buda Bureau Valley South Buda Storm
60 Buffalo Grove Aptakisic Buffalo Grove Eagles
61 Buffalo Grove Cooper Buffalo Grove Cobras
62 Buffalo Grove St. Mary Buffalo Grove Bison
63 Buffalo Grove Twin Groves Buffalo Grove Colts
64 Buffalo Tri-City Buffalo Tornadoes
65 Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge Bunker Hill Patriots
66 Burlington Central Burlington Comets
67 Bushnell-Prairie City Bushnell Braves
68 Cahokia Wirth Cahokia Warriors / Lady Warriors
69 Calumet City Dolton 149 Calumet City Jaguars
70 Calumet Park Calumet Park Bulldogs
71 Cambridge JHS Cambridge Vikings
72 Camp Point Central Camp Point Panthers
73 Canton Ingersoll Canton Little Giants
74 Carlinville Carlinville Warriors
75 Carrollton GS Carrollton Hawks
76 Carrollton St. John Carrollton Redbirds
77 Carthage Carthage Blueboys/Bluegirls
78 Cary Cary Dragons
79 Casey-Westfield Casey Braves
80 Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Broncos
81 Champaign Edison Champaign Comets
82 Champaign Franklin Champaign Knights
83 Champaign Holy Cross Champaign Crusaders
84 Champaign Jefferson Champaign Jaguars
85 Champaign Judah Christian Champaign The Tribe
86 Champaign St. Matthew Champaign Raiders
87 Channahon Channahon Indians
88 Charleston Charleston Little Trojans
89 Chatham Glenwood Chatham Titans
90 Chicago FXW Chicago Jaguars
91 Chicago Heights Obama STEM Chicago Heights Patriots
92 Chicago Heights Washington Chicago Heights Spartans
93 Chicago Latin School Chicago Romans
94 Chicago Old St. Mary's Chicago Knights
95 Chicago Queen of All Saints Chicago saints
96 Chicago Sacred Heart Chicago Falcons - Boys Wildcats - Girls
97 Chicago St. Benedict Chicago Bengals
98 Chicago St. Clement Chicago Wolverines
99 Chicago St. Josaphat Chicago Hawks
100 Chicago Whitney Young Chicago Dolphins
101 Chillicothe Chillicothe Mustangs
102 Chillicothe St. Edward's Chillicothe Jaguars
103 Chrisman Scottland Chrisman Eagles
104 Cissna Park Cissna Park Wildcats
105 Clifton Nash Clifton Rockets
106 Clinton Clinton Maroons
107 Coal City Coal City Warriors
108 Colchester West Prairie Colchester Cyclones
109 Colfax Ridgeview Colfax Mustangs
110 Colona Colona Trojans
111 Concord Triopia Concord Trojans
112 Cornell Cornell Cougars
113 Country Club Hills Southwood Country Club Hills Wildcats
114 Cowden-Herrick Cowden Bobcats
115 Crescent City Crescent City Hawks/Lady Hawks
116 Crest Hill Richland Crest Hill Eagles
117 Crystal Lake Prairie Grove Crystal Lake Panthers
118 Cuba Cuba Cardinals
119 Dallas City Dallas City Bulldogs
120 Dalzell Grade Dalzell Indians
121 Danville North Ridge Danville Ridge Runners
122 Danville Oakwood Danville Knights
123 Danville Schlarman Danville Hilltoppers
124 Decatur Dennis Decatur Panthers
125 Decatur Garfield Montessori Decatur Greyhounds
126 Decatur Holy Family Decatur Knights
127 Decatur Hope Decatur Hawks
128 Decatur Jefferson Decatur Raiders
129 Decatur Johns Hill Decatur Eagles
130 Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes Decatur Lancers
131 Decatur Robertson Decatur Wildcats
132 Decatur St. Patrick Decatur Eagles
133 Decatur Stephen Decatur Decatur Runnin Reds
134 Deerfield Caruso Deerfield BlueJays
135 DeKalb Clinton Rosette DeKalb J Barbs
136 DeKalb Huntley DeKalb J - Barbs
137 DeLand-Weldon Weldon Eagles
138 Delavan Delavan Panthers
139 DePue DePue Spartans
140 Dixmoor Rosa Parks Dixmoor Cougars
141 Dixon Reagan Dixon Royals
142 Dixon St. Anne Dixon  
143 Dixon St. Mary's Dixon  
144 Dolton Roosevelt Dolton Rams
145 Donovan Donovan Bobcats
146 Downs Tri-Valley Downs Vikings
147 Dunlap MS Dunlap Panthers
148 Dunlap Valley MS Dunlap Spartans
149 Dwight Dwight Redbirds
150 Earlville Earlville Red Raiders
151 East Alton MS East Alton Bullets
152 East Moline Northeast East Moline Rockets
153 East Peoria Central East Peoria Wildcats
154 East Peoria Robein East Peoria Rockets
155 East St. Louis Clark East Saint Louis Cardinals
156 East St. Louis Lincoln East Saint Louis Tigers
157 Edwardsville Liberty Edwardsville Panthers
158 Edwardsville Lincoln Edwardsville Wildcats
159 Effingham JHS Effingham Mustangs
160 Effingham Sacred Heart Effingham Shamrocks
161 Effingham St. Anthony Effingham Bullpups
162 El Paso-Gridley Gridley Titans
163 Elgin Harvest Christian Elgin Lions
164 Elgin Prairie Knolls Elgin Falcons
165 Elmwood Elmwood Trojans
166 Elwood GS Elwood Tigers
167 Erie Erie Cardinals/Panthers
168 Eureka Eureka Hornets
169 Farmington Central Farmington Farmers
170 Findlay Okaw Valley Findlay Timberwolves
171 Fisher Fisher Bunnies
172 Flanagan Flanagan Falcons
173 Flossmoor Parker Flossmoor Falcons
174 Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC Ford Heights Panthers
175 Forrest Prairie Central Forrest Hawks
176 Forreston Forreston Cardinals
177 Fox Lake Stanton Fox Lake Foxes
178 Fox River Grove Fox River Grove Eagles
179 Frankfort Hickory Creek Frankfort Tigers
180 Frankfort Summit Hill Frankfort Spartans
181 Franklin Franklin Flashes
182 Freeport Freeport Pretzels
183 Freeport Carl Sandburg Freeport Pretzels
184 Fulton River Bend Fulton Bulldogs
185 Galesburg Churchill Galesburg Blue Streaks
186 Galesburg Costa Galesburg Friars
187 Galesburg Lombard Galesburg Zephyrs
188 Galva Galva Bobcats
189 Gardner Gardner Tigers
190 Geneseo MS Geneseo Leafs
191 Geneva St. Peter Geneva Rockets
192 Genoa Kingston Genoa Cogs
193 Georgetown Mary Miller Georgetown Panthers
194 Germantown Hills Germantown Hills Warriors
195 Gibson City GCMS Gibson City Falcons
196 Gifford Gifford Eagles
197 Gillespie Gillespie Indians
198 Girard North Mac Girard Panthers
199 Glasford Illini Bluffs Glasford Tigers
200 Glenview Our Lady of Perpetual Help Glenview Warriors
201 Glenwood Brookwood Glenwood Indians
202 Grand Ridge Grand Ridge Mohawks
203 Granite City Coolidge Granite City Braves
204 Granite City St. Elizabeth Granite City Royals
205 Grant Park Grant Park Dragons
206 Grayslake Grayslake Panthers
207 Grayslake Prairie Crossing Grayslake PCCS Hawks
208 Grayslake St. Gilbert Grayslake rebels
209 Green Oaks Oak Grove Green Oaks Eagles
210 Green Valley Midwest Central Green Valley Raiders
211 Greenfield Greenfield Tigers
212 Greenview Greenview Bulldogs
213 Greenville Greenville Bluejays
214 Griggsville-Perry Perry Eagles
215 Gurnee Viking Gurnee Vikings
216 Gurnee Woodland Gurnee Wildcats
217 Hamilton Hamilton Cardinals
218 Hampton Hampton Hawks
219 Hartsburg-Emden Hartsburg Stags
220 Harvard JHS Harvard Hornets
221 Harvey Brooks Harvey Warriors
222 Havana Havana Ducks
223 Henry-Senachwine Henry Cardinals
224 Herscher Limestone Kankakee Tigers
225 Heyworth Heyworth Hornets
226 Highland Park Edgewood Highland Park Eagles
227 Highland Park Northwood Highland Park Huskies
228 Hillsboro Hillsboro Dragons
229 Hinckley-Big Rock MS Big Rock Royals
230 Hoffman Estates St. Hubert Hoffman Estates Knights
231 Homer Glen Homer Homer Glen Mustangs
232 Homer Heritage Homer Hawks
233 Homewood Hart Homewood Panthers
234 Hoopeston Area Hoopeston Cornjerkers
235 Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith Hopkins Park Mustangs
236 Hume Shiloh Hume Raiders
237 Hutsonville Hutsonville Tigers
238 Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Illiopolis Storm
239 Ingleside Big Hollow Ingleside Warriors
240 Ingleside Gavin South Ingleside Tigers
241 Inverness Holy Family Inverness Eagles
242 Island Lake Matthews Island Lake Mustangs
243 Jacksonville Our Saviour Jacksonville Shamrocks
244 Jacksonville Turner Jacksonville Crimsons
245 Jerseyville Illini Jerseyville Panthers
246 Jerseyville St. Francis HG Jerseyville Knights
247 Johnsburg JHS Johnsburg Wildcats
248 Joliet Laraway Joliet Lancers
249 Kankakee Bishop McNamara Kankakee Fighting Irish
250 Kankakee JHS Kankakee Kays
251 Kansas Kansas Titans
252 Kewanee Central Kewanee Steamers
253 Kewanee Wethersfield Kewanee Flying Geese
254 Kickapoo St. Mary's Kickapoo Mustangs
255 Kinderhook Western Kinderhook Wildcats
256 Knoxville JHS Knoxville Blue Bullets
257 La Harpe La Harpe Eagles
258 La Moille Allen La Moille Cubs
259 Ladd Ladd Indians
260 Lake Forest Deer Path Lake Forest Braves
261 Lake in the Hills Marlowe Lake in the Hills Mustangs
262 Lake Villa Palombi Lake Villa Lancers
263 Lake Zurich North Hawthorn Woods Wolves
264 Lake Zurich South Lake Zurich Eagles
265 Lanark Eastland Lanark Cougars
266 Lansing Heritage Lansing Nationals
267 Lansing Memorial Lansing Mustangs
268 LaSalle Dimmick LaSalle Braves
269 LaSalle Lincoln LaSalle Lynx
270 LaSalle Trinity Catholic LaSalle Saints
271 Lawrenceville Parkview Lawrenceville Braves/Lady Braves
272 Lemont Old Quarry Lemont Warriors
273 LeRoy Le Roy Panthers
274 Lewistown Central Lewistown Indians
275 Lexington Lexington Minutemen
276 Liberty Liberty Eagles
277 Libertyville Highland MS Libertyville Hornets
278 Lincoln Carroll Catholic Lincoln Crusaders
279 Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln Lincoln Panthers
280 Lincoln JHS Lincoln Trojans
281 Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell Lincoln Wolverines
282 Lincolnshire Daniel Wright Lincolnshire Trojans
283 Lindenhurst Millburn MS Lindenhurst Cougars
284 Lisle Lisle Lions
285 Litchfield Litchfield Panther Cubs
286 Lockport Fairmont Lockport Falcons
287 Lockport Kelvin Grove Lockport Hornets
288 Lockport Oak Prairie Lockport Bulldogs
289 Lockport Taft Lockport Vikings
290 London Mills Valley London Mills Vikings
291 Long Grove Woodlawn Long Grove Woodlawn Wolves
292 Louisville North Clay Louisville Indians
293 Loves Park Harlem Loves Park Huskies
294 Lovington Lovington Knights
295 Lowpoint-Washburn Washburn Bobcats
296 Mackinaw Dee-Mack Mackinaw Braves
297 Macomb Macomb Bombers
298 Macon Meridian Macon Hawks
299 Madison Madison Spartans
300 Mahomet-Seymour Mahomet Bulldogs
301 Malden Malden Musketeers
302 Manhattan Manhattan Demons
303 Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS Mansfield Knights
304 Manteno Manteno Panthers
305 Marengo Marengo Warriors
306 Markham Prairie-Hills Markham Mustangs
307 Maroa-Forsyth Maroa Trojans
308 Marquette Heights Georgetowne Marquette Heights Tigers
309 Marseilles ES Marseilles Panthers
310 Marseilles Milton Pope Marseilles Pilots
311 Marshall JHS Marshall Cubs
312 Mason City Illini Central Mason City Cougars
313 Matteson Colin Powell Matteson Eagles
314 Matteson Huth Matteson Knights
315 Mattoon Mattoon Wildcats
316 Mazon-Verona-Kinsman Mazon Mavericks
317 McHenry MS McHenry Trojans
318 McHenry Parkland McHenry Vikings
319 McNabb Putnam County McNabb Pumas
320 Mendon Unity Mendon Colts
321 Mendota Northbrook Mendota Spartans
322 Meredosia-Chambersburg Meredosia Indians
323 Metamora GS Metamora Redbirds
324 Metamora St. Mary's Metamora Falcons
325 Middletown New Holland-Middletown Middletown Mustangs
326 Milford Milford Bats
327 Milford St. Paul's Milford Cougars
328 Minooka Minooka Indians
329 Mokena Mokena Meteors
330 Moline John Deere Moline Spartan
331 Momence JHS Momence Redskins
332 Monmouth ICS Monmouth Trojans
333 Monmouth United Monmouth Red Storm
334 Monmouth-Roseville JHS Roseville Titans
335 Monticello Monticello Sages
336 Morris ICS Morris  
337 Morris Nettle Creek Morris Foxes
338 Morris Saratoga Morris Hawks
339 Morris Shabbona Morris Braves
340 Morrison JHS Morrison Colts
341 Morton Blessed Sacrament Morton Tars
342 Morton JHS Morton Junior Potters
343 Mossville Mossville Warriors
344 Mt. Carroll West Carroll Mt. Carroll The Thunder
345 Mt. Morris Rahn Oregon Eagles
346 Mt. Olive Mt. Olive Bombers
347 Mt. Prospect Lincoln Mt. Prospect Lions
348 Mt. Prospect River Trails Mt. Prospect Chiefs
349 Mt. Prospect St. Emily Mt. Prospect Eagles
350 Mt. Prospect St. Raymond Mt. Prospect Saints
351 Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski Bruins(b)/Honeybears(g)
352 Mt. Sterling Brown County Mt. Sterling Hornets
353 Mt. Sterling St. Mary Mt. Sterling Eagles
354 Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Braves
355 Mundelein Carl Sandburg Mundelein Tigers
356 Mundelein Fremont Mundelein Wildcats
357 Mundelein West Oak Mundelein Spirits
358 Nauvoo-Colusa Nauvoo Vikings
359 Neoga Neoga Warriors
360 Neponset Neponset Bobcats/Bobkits
361 New Berlin JHS New Berlin Pretzels
362 New Lenox Liberty New Lenox Patriots
363 New Lenox Martino New Lenox Vikings
364 Newark Lisbon Newark Lions
365 Newton Jasper County Newton Eagles
366 Newton St. Thomas Newton Saints
367 Normal Calvary Normal Knights
368 Normal Chiddix Normal Chargers
369 Normal Epiphany Normal Knights
370 Normal Kingsley Normal Cavaliers
371 Normal Metcalf Normal Wildcats
372 Normal Parkside Normal Pythons
373 North Chicago Neal North Chicago Eagles
374 Northbrook Wood Oaks Northbrook Wildcats
375 Oak Park Brooks Oak Park Eagles
376 Oak Park Julian Oak Park Jayhawks
377 Oakland Lake Crest Oakland Titans
378 Oblong Oblong Tigers
379 Odell Odell Rams
380 Odell St. Paul Odell  
381 Oglesby Holy Family Oglesby Crusaders
382 Oglesby Washington Oglesby Bulldogs
383 Ohio Ohio Bulldogs
384 Onarga Iroquois West Onarga Raiders
385 Oneida ROWVA Oneida Tigers
386 Orion Orion Chargers
387 Ottawa Deer Park Ottawa Bucks
388 Ottawa Rutland Ottawa Wildcats
389 Ottawa Shepherd Ottawa Rams
390 Ottawa Wallace Ottawa Warriors
391 Palatine Quest Palatine Knights
392 Palatine St. Theresa Palatine Trojans
393 Palatine St. Thomas Palatine Vikings
394 Palestine Palestine Pioneers
395 Palmyra Northwestern Palmyra Wildcats
396 Pana JHS Pana Panthers
397 Pana Sacred Heart Pana St. Pats
398 Paris Crestwood Paris Eagles
399 Paris Mayo Paris Redbirds
400 Park Forest Illinois Park Forest Wolves
401 Park Forest Obama STA Park Forest Patriots
402 Pawnee Pawnee Indians
403 Paxton-Buckley-Loda Paxton Panthers
404 Payson Seymour Payson Braves
405 Pekin Broadmoor Pekin Bruins
406 Pekin Edison Pekin Panthers
407 Pekin Rankin Pekin Rebels
408 Pekin St. Joseph Pekin Saints
409 Peoria Academy Peoria Bulldogs
410 Peoria Christian Peoria Chargers
411 Peoria Heights GS Peoria Heights Patriots
412 Peoria Heights St. Thomas Peoria Heights Comets
413 Peoria Hollis Peoria Hawks
414 Peoria Holy Family Peoria Crusaders
415 Peoria Limestone Walters Peoria Rockets
416 Peoria Manual Peoria Rams
417 Peoria Norwood Peoria Tornadoes
418 Peoria Quest Peoria Gators
419 Peoria St. Jude Peoria Fire
420 Peoria St. Philomena Peoria Tigers
421 Peoria St. Vincent de Paul Peoria Vikings
422 Peotone Peotone Blue Devils
423 Peru Catholic Peru Cougars
424 Peru Parkside Peru Raiders
425 Petersburg PORTA JHS Petersburg Bluejays
426 Philo St. Thomas Philo Tigers
427 Piasa Southwestern Piasa Piasa Birds
428 Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes Pingree Grove Coyotes
429 Piper City Tri-Point Piper City Raiders
430 Pittsfield Pikeland Pittsfield Braves
431 Plano Plano Tigers
432 Plano St. Mary's Plano Royals
433 Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill Wolves
434 Pleasant Plains Pleasant Plains Cardinals
435 Pocahontas Pocahontas Indians
436 Polo Aplington Polo Pirates
437 Pontiac Christian Pontiac Warriors
438 Pontiac Grace Pontiac  
439 Pontiac JHS Pontiac Warriors
440 Pontiac St. Mary's Pontiac Saints
441 Port Byron Riverdale Port Byron Rams
442 Potomac Potomac Cardinals
443 Princeton Logan Princeton Lions
444 Princeton St. Louis Princeton Knights
445 Princeville Princeville Princes
446 Prospect Heights MacArthur Prospect Heights Marauders
447 Quincy Quincy Comets
448 Rantoul Eater Rantoul Bulldogs
449 Rantoul St. Malachy Rantoul Tigers
450 Richmond Nippersink Richmond Knights
451 River Forest Roosevelt River Forest Bulldogs
452 Riverdale Washington Riverdale Bulldogs
453 Riverton Riverton Hawks
454 Roanoke-Benson Benson Rockets
455 Robinson Nuttall Robinson Raiders
456 Rochester Rochester Rockets
457 Rock Falls Rock Falls Jets
458 Rock Falls East Coloma Rock Falls Bulldogs
459 Rock Falls Montmorency Rock Falls Mounties
460 Rock Falls St. Andrew Rock Falls Hornets
461 Rockdale Rockdale Rams
462 Rockford Barbour Rockford Lions
463 Rockford Christian Rockford Royal Lions
464 Rockford Eisenhower Rockford Eagles
465 Rockford Flinn Rockford Falcons
466 Rockford Kennedy Rockford Wildcats
467 Rockford Lincoln Rockford Loggers
468 Rockford Marshall Rockford Mustangs
469 Rockford RESA Rockford Owls
470 Rockford West Rockford Warriors
471 Rockton Stephen Mack Rockton Warriors
472 Romeoville Lukancic Romeoville Flames
473 Romeoville Martinez Romeoville Vikings
474 Roscoe Roscoe Braves
475 Rossville-Alvin Rossville Bobcats
476 Round Lake Magee Round Lake Cougars
477 Round Lake MS Round Lake Wildcats
478 Round Lake Park Round Lake Wolves
479 Roxana Roxana Shells
480 Royal Prairieview Ogden Royal Mustangs
481 Rushville Schuyler Industry Rushville Rockets
482 Sandwich Sandwich Braves
483 Sauk Village Rickover Sauk Village Raiders
484 Saunemin Saunemin Eagles
485 Seneca Seneca Raiders
486 Serena Serena Huskers
487 Shelbyville Moulton Shelbyville Rams
488 Sherrard JHS Sherrard Tigers
489 Shorewood Troy Plainfield Trojans
490 Sidell Salt Fork Sidell Storm
491 Sigel St. Michael's Sigel Sharpshooters
492 Somonauk Somonauk Bobcats
493 Sorento Sorento Greyhounds
494 South Beloit South Beloit Jr. SOBOS
495 South Beloit Willowbrook South Beloit Wolverines
496 South Pekin South Pekin Tornadoes
497 Sparland Midland Sparland Timberwolves
498 Spring Bay Riverview East Peoria Yellowjackets
499 Spring Valley Kennedy Spring Valley Wildcats
500 Springfield Ball Charter Springfield  
501 Springfield Blessed Sacrament Springfield Bruins
502 Springfield Calvary Springfield Saints
503 Springfield Cathedral Springfield Comets
504 Springfield Christ the King Springfield Cougars
505 Springfield Christian Springfield Wildcats
506 Springfield Franklin Springfield Falcons
507 Springfield Grant Springfield Generals
508 Springfield Iles Springfield Eagles
509 Springfield Jefferson Springfield Jaguars
510 Springfield Lincoln Springfield Leopards
511 Springfield Little Flower Springfield Falcons
512 Springfield St. Agnes Springfield Aces
513 Springfield St. Aloysius Springfield Chargers
514 Springfield Washington Springfield Warriors
515 St. Anne St. Anne Giants
516 St. Elmo St. Elmo Eagles
517 St. Joseph St. Joseph Panthers
518 Stanford Olympia Stanford Spartans
519 Staunton Staunton Terriers
520 Steger Columbia Steger Cardinals
521 Sterling Challand Sterling Warriors
522 Stewardson Trinity Lutheran Stewardson Cardinals
523 Stewardson-Strasburg Strasburg Comets
524 Stillman Valley Meridian Stillman Valley Cardinals
525 Streator Northlawn Streator Panthers
526 Streator St. Michael Streator Defenders
527 Streator Woodland Streator Warriors
528 Stronghurst West Central Stronghurst Heat
529 Sullivan Sullivan Redskins
530 Sycamore Sycamore Spartans
531 Table Grove VIT Table Grove Rebels
532 Taylorville JHS Taylorville Tornadoes
533 Teutopolis Teutopolis Wooden Shoes
534 Thomasboro Thomasboro Indians
535 Toledo Cumberland Toledo Raiders
536 Tolono Unity Tolono Rockets
537 Tonica Tonica Braves
538 Toulon Stark County Toulon Rebels
539 Tremont Tremont Turks
540 Tuscola East Prairie Tuscola Hornets
541 University Park Crete Monee University Park Comets
542 Urbana MS Urbana Tigers
543 Urbana University Urbana Illineks
544 Utica Waltham North Utica Redskins
545 Vandalia Vandalia Vandals
546 Vandalia Christian Vandalia  
547 Vernon Hills Hawthorn North Vernon Hills Eagles
548 Vernon Hills Hawthorn South Vernon Hills Eagles
549 Villa Grove Villa Grove Blue Devils
550 Virginia Virginia Redbirds
551 Wadsworth St. Patrick Wadsworth Hornets
552 Walnut Bureau Valley North Walnut Storm
553 Warrensburg-Latham Warrensburg Cardinals
554 Washington Beverly Manor Washington Wildcats
555 Washington Central Washington Trojans
556 Washington MS Washington Panthers
557 Washington St. Patrick Washington Irish
558 Waterman Indian Creek Waterman Timberwolves
559 Watseka Glenn Raymond Watseka Utes
560 Wauconda Wauconda Wolverines
561 Waverly Waverly Scotties
562 Wenona Fieldcrest Wenona Knights
563 Westville JHS Westville Wildcats
564 Wheeling Holmes Wheeling Hornets
565 Wheeling London Wheeling Lightning
566 White Hall North Greene White Hall Warriors
567 Williamsfield Williamsfield Bombers
568 Williamsville Williamsville Bee Bees
569 Willowbrook Westview Hills Willowbrook Wildcats
570 Wilmette JHS Wilmette Wolves
571 Wilmette St. Francis Wilmette Crusaders
572 Wilmington Wilmington Wildcats
573 Wilmington St. Rose Wilmington Tigers
574 Winchester Winchester Wolverines
575 Windsor Windsor Trojans
576 Winfield Wheaton Christian Winfield Spartans
577 Winnebago Winnebago Indians
578 Wonder Lake Harrison Wonder Lake Hurricanes
579 Wood River Lewis & Clark Wood River Patriots
580 Woodhull AlWood Woodhull Aces
581 Woodridge Jefferson Woodridge Wolverines
582 Yorkville Yorkville Foxes


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2017 Illinois Elementary School Association