Why Your School Should Become a Member
FanZone
Activities
Citizenship Center
Information

Illinois High School Association
National Federation of State High School Associations
NFHS Learning Center
Human Kinetics Coach Education Center
IESA Track & Field
Individual Track & Field Champions
Boys Class 7A
We apologize for any missing information. We hope to make these results as complete as possible in the near future.
110 Meter Hurdles
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 16.59 Jordon Roller Stronghurst West Central
2015 16.73 Samuel Shonhart Pleasant Hill
2014 16.32 Kendall Kennedy Madison
2013 17.16 Bret Dannis La Moille Allen
2012 16.76 Zachary Stanley Seneca
2011 16.77 Spencer Ferguson Dallas City
2010 16.19 Luke Palan Carrollton GS
2009 16.07 Tyler Barnas Walnut Bureau Valley North
2008 16.52 Alex Rabe Cissna Park
2007 17.09 Chris Young Rantoul St. Malachy
2006 17.21 Dekoda Thomas Fisher
2005 16.56 Kam Mason Fisher
2004 17.21 Caleb Corzine Assumption Central A & M
2003 16.79 Nicholas Burke Sciota Northwestern
2002 16.68 Cody Wisslead Sciota Northwestern
2001 17.09 Bernard Fowler East St. Louis Jackson
2000 17.20 Ben Doty Walnut Bureau Valley North
1999 17.26 Jake Bertsche Toluca Fieldcrest West
1998 16.77 Zack Kingery Arthur
1997 16.63 Warren Green Galva
1996 17.72 Robbie Givan Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln
1995 15.82 Mario Young Peoria Pleasant Valley
1994 15.77 Jake Dorsey Champaign St. Matthew
1993 16.03 Roy Clapp Oakland Lake Crest
1992 15.21 Dusty Austin DeLand-Weldon
1991 15.15 Eric Schlipf Gridley
1990 16.12 Ryan Taylor Sidell Jamaica
1989 15.57 James Coleman Peoria Pleasant Valley
1988 15.63 Mickey Parkins Monmouth Warren
1987 15.87 Ben Beyers Champaign St. Matthew
1986 15.79 Todd Foster Washington Pleasant View
1985 15.77 Todd Foster Washington Pleasant View
100 Meter Dash
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 12.21 Blaze Thompson Neoga
2015 12.64 Michael Gaston Waterman Indian Creek
2014 12.34 Bryce Wilson Hamilton
2013 12.83 Trenton Harrison Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith
2012 12.26 Adam Poundstone Ottawa Wallace
2011 12.14 Dylan Malinowski Streator Woodland
2010 12.32 Nolan McGinn Rock Falls St. Andrew
2009 12.23 Braxton Phelps Carthage
2008 12.53 Greg Johnson Peoria Roosevelt
2007 12.24 Isaac Morckel Wood River Lewis & Clark
2006 12.24 John Delaney Buffalo Grove St. Mary's
2005 11.82 Jase Wilson Heyworth
2004 12.31 Matt Pyse Erie
2003 12.35 Jeff Hensley Marseilles Milton Pope
2002 11.96 Lacedrix Brown Jacksonville ISD
2001 12.34 Timmy Seyfert Bismarck-Henning
2000 12.40 Kyle Austin Piper City Tri-Point
1999 12.62 Aaron Cody St. Anne
1998 12.58 Brandon Brackett Hanna City Logan
1997 12.13 Josh Westray DeLand-Weldon
1996 12.70 Joe Fessler Liberty
1995 12.40 Josh Champion Chenoa
1994 12.83 Steven Remole Potomac
1993 12.87 Seth Stoens Toluca Fieldcrest West
1992 12.12 Dusty Austin DeLand-Weldon
1991 12.38 Larry Whitgrove Joliet St. Raymond
1990 12.47 Brad Schluter Penfield
1989 12.80 Brandon Ashley Bradford
1988 12.42 Julius Coleman Peoria Pleasant Valley
1987 12.62 Todd Fandel Toluca
1986 12.44 Brandon Carlson Avon
1985 12.33 Rick Knott Streator Woodland
200 Meter Dash
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 25.03 Khalyn Young Decatur Robertson
2015 24.24 Michael Gaston Waterman Indian Creek
2014 24.53 Tate Walcott Lexington
2013 25.34 Camden Coleman Champaign Next Generation
2012 25.02 Adam Poundstone Ottawa Wallace
2011 24.23 Brady Rude Rock Falls St. Andrew
2010 25.14 Brady Rude Rock Falls St. Andrew
2009 26.01 Braxton Phelps Carthage
2008 25.47 Ryan Pearce Villa Grove
2007 24.94 Isaac Morckel Wood River Lewis & Clark
2006 25.85 Rob Kinnick Chrisman Scottland
2005 24.18 Jase Wilson Heyworth
2004 25.25 Lindsay Anderson Peoria White
2003 25.84 Michael Clemons Springfield Calvary
2002 25.47 Lacedrix Brown Jacksonville ISD
2001 25.15 Timmy Seyfert Bismarck-Henning
2000 25.27 Kyle Austin Piper City Tri-Point
1999 24.49 Brian Semple Effingham St. Anthony
1998 25.46 Brandon Brackett Hanna City Logan
1997 24.56 Dustin Palley Yates City
1996 25.74 Chad Rigdon Paris Crestwood
1995 26.39 Bryce Spangler Lowpoint-Washburn
1994 25.17 Corlyn Washington Venice
1993 25.32 Tyler Gee Colfax Ridgeview
1992 25.03 Matt Kuetzer La Moille Allen
1991 25.42 Eric Schlipf Gridley
1990 26.79 Ramme Cooper Cornell
1989 25.80 Milton Bass Joliet Laraway
1988 25.70 Richard Campbell Catlin
1987 26.08 Todd Fandel Toluca
1986 25.91 Lott Pickett Peoria Heights Kelly Avenue
1985 25.97 Matt Cannon Custer Park
400 Meter Dash
Pre-1994 times converted to Fully-Automatic Timing.
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 56.50 Brady Patton Assumption Central A & M
2015 55.66 Quantavious Jones Peoria Manual
2014 55.88 Mason Barr Lexington
2013 56.90 Ben Bokus Mendota Holy Cross
2012 56.36 Ben Luebbers Metamora St. Mary's
2011 53.55 Brady Rude Rock Falls St. Andrew
2010 54.15 Tyler Schuring Arthur
2009 57.03 Jesse Douglas Alorton Neely
2008 56.31 Tyler Sparks Sumner Red Hill
2007 56.18 Jeremy Lindsey Joliet Laraway
2006 57.08 Ross Darby Bismarck-Henning
2005 55.21 Tanner Ewing Toulon Stark County
2004 57.98 D. J. Hovis Cowden-Herrick
2003 57 Zac Flessner Royal Prairieview Ogden
2002 59.53 Darin Russell Joy Westmer
2001 55.79 Darick Clark Media Southern
2000 58.22 Preston Jones Buda Bureau Valley South
1999 55.50 Brian Semple Effingham St. Anthony
1998 57.40 Jesse Mallicoat Peoria Hollis
1997 57.69 Nick Waymire Mt. Pulaski
1996 59.57 Scott Mahon Effingham St. Anthony
1995 1:00.92 Joe Fessler Liberty
1994 58.22 Ronnie Foster Peoria Heights Kelly Avenue
1993 56.82 Jim Wheeler La Moille Allen
1992 54.72 Josh Halley Minonk Dana Rutland
1991 59.01 Jonte Edwards Rockford Christian Life
1990 1:01.09 Mark Bounds Flanagan
1989 57.62 Mike Schwarzlose LeRoy
1988 58.84 Michael Rieves Joliet Laraway
1987 58.00 Ben Beyers Champaign St. Matthew
1986 58.90 Matt Harford Peoria Christian
1985 58.77 Ian Henson Sparland
800 Meter Run
Pre-1994 times converted to Fully-Automatic Timing.
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 2:12.73 Reece Johnson Neoga
2015 2:11.04 Shane Cameron Seneca
2014 2:15.42 Connor Swanson Newark Lisbon
2013 2:16.48 Emilio Rivera Mason City Illini Central
2012 2:14.42 Nathan Ensign Lexington
2011 2:12.36 Lucas Campbell East Peoria Robein
2010 2:13.37 Dominic Reynolds East St. Louis Jackson
2009 2:18.14 Brian King Heyworth
2008 2:15.45 Grant Inskeep Peoria St. Vincent de Paul
2007 2:16.32 Walker Herzog Findlay Okaw Valley
2006 2:15.71 Billy Krawzak Palatine St. Thomas
2005 2:12.50 T.J. Stinde Lexington
2004 2:12.15 Chase Brinkley Paris Crestwood
2003 2:13.62 Blake Brooks Peoria St. Philomena
2002 2:16.51 Tyler Rasmusson Roanoke-Benson
2001 2:14.70 Darick Clark Media Southern
2000 2:14.30 Joe Klumb Elmwood
1999 2:15.64 Daniel Pollitt Bushnell-Prairie City
1998 2:16.26 Danny Morrison Media Southern
1997 2:15.58 Mike Herald Downs Tri-Valley
1996 2:16.55 Reuben Slock Walnut
1995 2:18.52 Robbie Forshier Ogden PVO South
1994 2:19.01 Corey Elliot Bunker Hill
1993 2:14.64 Jason Simpkins LeRoy
1992 2:19.76 Rowdy Thomas Yates City
1991 2:14.92 Eric Rogers Arlington Heights St. Peter
1990 2:17.99 Brad Schluter Penfield
1989 2:12.31 Travis Flemming Arthur
1988 2:19.28 Brent Wright Delavan
1987 2:17.50 John Weigal Metamora St. Mary's
1986 2:15.99 Todd Brunner Cerro Gordo
1985 02:15.14 Darren Sundell Delavan
1600 Meter Run
Pre-1994 times converted to Fully-Automatic Timing.
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 4:49.41 Reece Johnson Neoga
2015 4:54.21 Tristan Olpin Rockford Keith
2014 5:10.37 Connor Swanson Newark Lisbon
2013 5:02.11 Emilio Rivera Mason City Illini Central
2012 5:00.43 Skylar Cox Heyworth
2011 5:02.54 Lane Avenatti Chrisman Scottland
2010 4:55.74 Peter Keller Effingham Sacred Heart
2009 5:06.19 Brian King Heyworth
2008 5:01.68 Kyle Sims Mason City Illini Central
2007 5:01.10 Walker Herzog Findlay Okaw Valley
2006 5:00.54 Cody Carson Carthage
2005 4:59.55 Ryan Van Fossen Metamora St. Mary's
2004 5:01.64 Kody Nelson Delavan
2003 4:51.38 Matt Feldhake Effingham St. Anthony
2002 4:59.89 Alex Tanney Lexington
2001 4:53.43 Cory Winkler Delavan
2000 5:05.03 David McGrath Arthur
1999 4:57.18 Stephen Rogers Champaign St. Matthew
1998 5:08.94 Tanner Bigger Biggsville Union
1997 5:08.96 Scott Maestas Lincoln Carroll Catholic
1996 5:06.68 Reuben Slock Walnut
1995 5:06.03 Robbie Forshier Ogden PVO South
1994 5:08.27 Aaron Adamson Deer Grove
1993 5:05.51 Jason Simpkins LeRoy
1992 4:58.21 Nathan Pickel Illiopolis
1991 5:03.28 Randy Wheeler Sidell Jamaica
1990 4:59.55 Jason Peterson Malta
1989 5:00.60 Rob Wellman Liberty
1988 5:09.79 Jeremy Shankster Cerro Gordo
1987 4:55.65 John Donaldson Hartsburg
1986 4:58.30 Mamo Rivera Mason City
1985 05:10.29 Bill Harvey Chrisman ES
4x100 Meter Relay
Pre-1994 times converted to Fully-Automatic Timing.
Year Mark School
2016 52.48 Normal Metcalf
2015 51.50 Casey-Westfield
2014 51.04 Fisher
2013 49.95 Forreston
2012 52.31 Casey-Westfield
2011 50.51 Erie
2010 50.57 Peoria Christian
2009 50.48 Springfield Christ the King
2008 52.19 Woodhull AlWood
2007 51.97 Madison
2006 52.01 Buffalo Grove St. Mary's
2005 51.12 Mason City Illini Central
2004 52.17 Greenfield
2003 52.37 Washington St. Patrick
2002 51.72 Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC
2001 51.42 Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC
2000 53.22 Bushnell-Prairie City
1999 52.08 Monmouth Warren
1998 52.54 Kewanee Wethersfield
1997 51.50 Galva
1996 53.51 DeLand-Weldon
1995 53.03 Downs Tri-Valley
1994 52.07 Venice
1993 51.67 Oakland Lake Crest
1992 51.57 Donovan
1991 50.15 Spring Bay Riverview
1990 53.84 Spring Bay Riverview
1989 53.10 LeRoy
1988 51.61 Joliet Laraway
1987 52.29 Joliet Laraway
1986 53.51 Peoria Heights Kelly Avenue
1985 53.36 Herscher JHS
4x200 Meter Relay
Pre-1994 times converted to Fully-Automatic Timing.
Year Mark School
2016 1:47.43 Neoga
2015 1:47.77 Illiopolis Sangamon Valley
2014 1:43.48 Lexington
2013 1:48.04 Round Lake Park
2012 1:47.74 Stronghurst West Central
2011 1:50.13 Earlville Harding
2010 1:46.72 Tampico
2009 1:47.69 Carthage
2008 1:47.63 Kewanee Wethersfield
2007 1:50.80 Carthage
2006 1:46.71 Onarga Iroquois West
2005 1:46.08 Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith
2004 1:45.11 Kewanee Wethersfield
2003 1:48.15 Hartsburg-Emden
2002 1:46.63 Roanoke-Benson
2001 1:47.46 Stewardson-Strasburg
2000 1:49.37 Gridley
1999 1:48.93 Lewistown Central
1998 1:49.96 Joy Westmer
1997 1:48.98 Hanna City Logan
1996 1:51.20 Mt. Sterling Brown County
1995 1:48.91 Cerro Gordo
1994 1:51.73 Farmington
1993 1:46.13 Champaign St. Matthew
1992 1:48.77 Blue Mound
1991 1:49.89 Cowden-Herrick
1990 1:47.91 Gridley
1989 1:49.16 Heyworth
1988 1:51.70 Gridley
1987 1:50.27 Dallas City
1986 1:49.22 Avon
1985 01:56.98 Dallas City
4x400 Meter Relay
Year Mark School
2016 4:09.55 Paris Crestwood
2015 4:07.10 Colfax Ridgeview
2014 3:56.55 Lexington
2013 4:05.30 Forreston
2012 4:04.58 Heyworth
2011 4:02.82 Rock Falls St. Andrew
2010 4:02.96 Normal Epiphany
2009 4:10.90 Normal Epiphany
2008 4:09.12 Rock Falls St. Andrew
2007 4:09.48 Bunker Hill Meissner
2006 4:05.03 Carthage
2005 4:04.79 Lexington
2004 4:02.56 Paris Crestwood
2003 4:07.11 Wenona Fieldcrest East
2002 4:04.90 Champaign St. Matthew
2001 4:05.30 East St. Louis Jackson
2000 4:02.67 Winchester
1999 4:08.23 Kewanee Wethersfield
1998 4:04.73 Atwood-Hammond
Pole Vault
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 9-03 Gavin Hoene Sigel St. Michael's
2015 9-06 Donovan Delaney Altamont
2014 9-06 Kyle Kruthoff Erie
2013 9-09 Declan Ritzenthaler Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus
2012 10-09 Andrew McWhorter Sigel St. Michael's
2011 11-06 Tanner Hull Bloomington St. Mary's
2010 10-03 Brock Mammoser Newton St. Thomas
2009 9-03 Matt McCoy Lewistown Central
2008 8-09 Colten Franklin Kewanee Wethersfield
2007 10-05 Mitchell Mammoser Newton St. Thomas
2006 9-01 Mitch Mammoser Newton St. Thomas
2005 8-05 Marshall Link Colchester West Prairie
2004 10-04 Scott Mammoser Newton St. Thomas
2003 9-02 Scott Mammoser Newton St. Thomas
2002 8-11 Scott Mammoser Newton St. Thomas
2001 9-01 Jake Paluska Waverly
2000 8-11.00 Kyle Lance Farmington Chapman
1999 9-00.00 John Veach Farmington
1998 8-05.00 Dan Pieper Dallas City
1997 8-11 Robert Lines Farmington
1996 9-1 Jesse Mattson Farmington
1995 9-0 Jeff Justice Seneca
1994 10-0 Danny Depriest Farmington
1993 9-3 Jay Mitchell Dallas City
1992 8-4 Jake Pauli Hanna City Logan
1991 9-0 Lucas Robison Brownstown
1990 9-6 Joe Dougherty Perry
1989 8-9 Josh Huss Dallas City
1988 10-4 Matt Bruno Seneca
1987 8-6 Tyson Stinebacker Griggsville
1986 10-10.5 Todd Foster Washington Pleasant View
1985 9-4 Todd Foster Washington Pleasant View
High Jump
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 5-05 John Mize Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge
2015 5-06 Drake Hammel Hamilton
2014 5-06 Tate Walcott Lexington
2013 5-00 Braden Cox Glasford Illini Bluffs
2012 5-08 Isaiah Groeper Elmwood
2011 5-03 Jordan Chandler Erie
2010 5-04 Jake Reinhart Normal Epiphany
2009 5-08 Tyler Ring Virginia
2008 5-07 Billy Weissinger Hinckley-Big Rock MS
2007 5-06 Nick Allen Bunker Hill Meissner
2006 5-05 Bryn Price Neoga
2005 5-06 Bailee Ricketts Elmwood
2004 6-00 Zach Wood Bowen Southeastern
2003 5-06 Jason Cusack Elmwood
2002 5-04 Cody Wisslead Sciota Northwestern
2001 5-07 Jared Nuxoll Effingham Sacred Heart
2000 5-04.00 Jess Potts Chenoa
1999 5-04.00 Joel Brown Springfield Calvary
1998 5-10.00 Dustin Doedtman Beecher City
1997 5-4 Matt Wright Malden
1996 5-2 Brad Martin Chrisman ES
1995 5-6 Mike Campbell Effingham Sacred Heart
1994 5-4 Rusell Clemens Yates City
1993 5-3 David Loschen Armstrong-Ellis
1992 5-11 Randy Crowley Ogden PVO South
1991 5-3 Shane Depew Brownstown
1990 5-3 Jeremy Stevens Chenoa
1989 5-11 James Coleman Peoria Pleasant Valley
1988 5-6 James Coleman Peoria Pleasant Valley
1987 5-7 John Donaldson Hartsburg-Emden
1986 5-8 Todd Foster Washington Pleasant View
1985 5-5 Aaron Sundell Delavan
Long Jump
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 18-06.5 Trent Moma Macon Meridian
2015 17-10.75 Joey Staab Illiopolis Sangamon Valley
2014 18-09 William Gebhart Millbrook
2013 18-01.5 Bret Woodside Oneida ROWVA
2012 18-05.25 Doug Wallen Champaign St. Matthew
2011 19-04 Brady Rude Rock Falls St. Andrew
2010 18-07.25 Mark Spika Ottawa Wallace
2009 17-04.75 Jesse Douglas Alorton Neely
2008 17-11.75 Tyler Young Girard
2007 17-08.5 Terry Yelm Kewanee Wethersfield
2006 18-04.25 Rob Kinnick Chrisman Scottland
2005 18-07 Tyler Link Biggsville Union
2004 17-02 Corey Simpson New Berlin JHS
2003 19-01 Qahhar Davis Robbins Moody
2002 19-06.50 Lacedrix Brown Jacksonville ISD
2001 18-08.50 Darick Clark Media Southern
2000 18-10.75 Kyle Austin Piper City Tri-Point
1999 18-05.50 Brian Semple Effingham St. Anthony
1998 17-11.25 Andy Hendrix Bement
1997 18-7.25 Josh Westray DeLand-Weldon
1996 17-9 Eric Gum Greenview
1995 17-10 Josh Champion Chenoa
1994 18-1 Jerhamie Dykes Spring Bay Riverview
1993 18-5.5 Brad Wilson Homer Heritage
1992 17-3.5 Josh Halley Minonk Dana Rutland
1991 17-10 Eric Schlipf Gridley
1990 19-5 Steve Jenkins Gridley
1989 18-7 James Coleman Peoria Pleasant Valley
1988 17-5 Julius Coleman Peoria Pleasant Valley
1987 18-3 Ryan Martin Bethany
1986 16-11.25 Todd Kincaid Newman
1985 17-0.5 Rick Knott Streator Woodland
Shot Put
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 39-07 Blaze Thompson Neoga
2015 42-06 Payton Taylor Sidell Jamaica
2014 40-10.25 Grant Edwards Springfield Christ the King
2013 44-08.75 Jackson Sheckler Glasford Illini Bluffs
2012 39-05.5 Jackson Harkness Elmwood
2011 41-00.5 Clay Olson Hartsburg-Emden
2010 41-09.5 Marques Cooper East St. Louis Jackson
2009 41-01.5 Jason Fry Stewardson-Strasburg
2008 43-07 Ryan Pearce Villa Grove
2007 42-06 Cody Bolen Hartsburg-Emden
2006 45-08 Judson Wienke Tuscola East Prairie
2005 42-09.25 Jordan Sanders Lewistown Central
2004 42-01.5 Wes Vaden Bushnell-Prairie City
2003 41-03 Chris Rudisill Sheldon
2002 40-06.00 George Weed Springfield Christian
2001 42-02.25 Clayton Payne Lexington
2000 45-01.25 Kevin Bird Potomac
1999 43-04.50 Adam Kastor Malden
1998 44-09.50 Derek Schrader Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln
1997 45-0 Raul Mendoza Arcola
1996 41-11 Brett Endress Williamsfield
1995 38-3.75 Jared Miler Beecher City
1994 41-10 Steven Remole Potomac
1993 40-8 Jason Hoom LeRoy
1992 42-9.25 Micah Shanks Ste. Marie ES
1991 41-5.5 Larry Whitgrove Joliet St. Raymond
1990 45-8 Brad Schluter Penfield
1989 40-3.5 Brandon Ashley Bradford
1988 44-6 Jeremy Anderson Peoria Pleasant Valley
1987 39-4.75 Ron Hayes Grand Ridge
1986 39-1.5 Ed Hibbs Chenoa
1985 42-7.5 Paul Wilke DeLand-Weldon
Discus Throw
Year Mark Athlete School
2016 127-05 Regan Weaver Colchester West Prairie
2015 119-04 Payton Taylor Sidell Jamaica
2014 122-05 Grant Edwards Springfield Christ the King
2013 132-09 Cody Miller Bismarck-Henning
2012 124-06 Jackson Harkness Elmwood
2011 123-03 Lucas Sondgeroth Glasford Illini Bluffs
2010 126-02 Russell Buettner La Moille Allen
2009 140-02 Jason Fry Stewardson-Strasburg
2008 140-06 Ryan Pearce Villa Grove
2007 128-01 Zach Harman Mason City Illini Central
2006 131-01 Judson Wienke Tuscola East Prairie
2005 130-01 Jacob Schmudlach Carthage
2004 134-07 Sean Berry Greenfield
2003 125-07 Jacob Scribner Mt. Olive
2002 122-01.00 Dale Anderson Galva
2001 148-11.00 Ben Bishop Athens
2000 159-06.00 Kevin Bird Potomac
1999 129-11.00 Cory Schallhorn LaMoille Allen
1998 146-01.00 Derek Schrader Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln
1997 129-7 Michael Brumleve Bethany
1996 126-5 William Smith La Harpe
1995 131-5 Matt McArthy Arthur
1994 134-4 Chad Doten Mt. Morris
1993 118-1 Peter Brokish Champaign St. Matthew
1992 135-9 Ryan Puterbaugh Pleasant Hill
1991 115-6 Mario Bantican Palestine
1990 130-4 Mike Blandford Arthur
1989 119-4 Tony Pena St. Anne
1988 118-2 Jim Hines Sheldon
1987 131-1 Clinton McFarland Joliet Laraway
1986 130-9 Mike Isaia Roanoke-Benson
1985 116-3 Ted Logan Dallas City


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Citizenship   |   Administration   |   Information

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2017 Illinois Elementary School Association