IESA Administration
IESA Board Divisions
City School County Div
Addison St. Philip the Apostle School DuPage C
Albion Albion Grade School Edwards N
Alexander Alexander Grade School Morgan M
Algonquin Heineman Middle School McHenry A
Alsip Prairie Junior High School Cook C
Altamont Altamont Grade School Effingham N
Altamont Altamont Lutheran Inter. School Effingham N
Alton Alton Middle School Madison O
Amboy Amboy Junior High School Lee B
Annawan Annawan Grade School Henry B
Antioch Antioch Upper Grade School Lake A
Antioch Emmons Grade School Lake A
Antioch Grass Lake Elementary School Lake County A
Arcola Arcola Elementary School Douglas L
Arcola Arcola Junior High School Douglas L
Argenta Argenta-Oreana Junior High Macon I
Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside School Cook A
Arlington Heights South Middle School Cook A
Arlington Heights St. James School Cook A
Arlington Heights St. Peter Lutheran School Cook A
Arlington Heights Thomas Middle School Cook A
Armstrong Armstrong-Ellis Grade School Vermilion K
Arthur Arthur Elementary School Douglas L
Arthur Arthur Junior High School Douglas L
Ashland A-C Central Middle School Cass J
Assumption Central A & M Middle School Christian L
Astoria Astoria Grade School Fulton J
Athens Athens Jr. High School Menard I
Atwood Atwood-Hammond Elementary Piatt I
Auburn Auburn Middle School Sangamon M
Augusta Southeastern JHS Hancock J
Aurora Aurora Christian School Kane C
Aurora Bednarcik Junior High School Will C
Aurora Fischer Middle School DuPage C
Aurora Franics Granger Middle School DuPage C
Aurora Holy Angels Catholic School Kane C
Aurora Still Middle School DuPage C
Aviston Aviston Elementary School Clinton O
Avon Abingdon Avon Jr. High Fulton J
Bannockburn Bannockburn School Lake A
Barrington Barrington MS--Prairie Campus Lake A
Barrington Barrington MS--Station Campus Lake A
Barrington St. Anne Catholic Elementary Lake A
Bartonville Bartonville Grade School Peoria F
Bartonville Monroe Elementary School Peoria F
Bartonville Oak Grove West Middle School Peoria F
Batavia Holy Cross Catholic School Kane C
Batavia Sam Rotolo MS of Batavia Kane C
Beach Park Beach Park Middle School Lake A
Beardstown Beardstown Middle School Cass J
Beecher Beecher Junior High School Will D
Beecher City Beecher City Grade School Effingham N
Beecher City Beecher City Jr. High School Effingham N
Belleville Our Lady Queen of Peace St. Clair O
Bellwood Roosevelt Middle School Cook A
Bellwood Thurgood Marshall Elementary Cook A
Belvidere Belvidere Central Middle School Boone B
Belvidere Belvidere South Middle School Boone B
Bement Bement Middle School Piatt I
Bensenville Blackhawk Middle School DuPage C
Bensenville Holy Family Catholic School DuPage A
Benson Roanoke-Benson Junior High Woodford H
Bethalto Trimpe Middle School Madison O
Big Rock Hinckley-Big Rock Middle School Kane C
Bismarck Bismarck-Henning Jr. High Vermilion K
Bloomingdale St. Isidore School DuPage C
Bloomingdale Westfield Middle School DuPage C
Bloomington Bloomington Jr. High School McLean H
Bloomington Cornerstone Christian Academy McLean H
Bloomington Corpus Christi Catholic School McLean H
Bloomington Evans Jr. High School McLean H
Bloomington King Middle School McLean H
Bloomington St. Mary's School McLean H
Bloomington Trinity Lutheran School McLean H
Bluffs Bluffs Junior High School Scott M
Bolingbrook Brooks Middle School Will D
Bolingbrook Humphrey Middle School Will D
Bolingbrook Jane Addams Middle School Will D
Bolingbrook Jonas Salk Elementary School Will D
Bolingbrook St. Dominic Grade School Will D
Bourbonnais Bishop McNamara - Bourbonnais Campus Kankakee G
Bourbonnais Bourbonnais Upper Grade Ctr. Kankakee G
Bourbonnais Liberty Intermediate School Kankakee G
Bourbonnais St. George Elementary School Kankakee G
Bourbonnais St. Paul's Lutheran School Kankakee G
Bowen Southeastern Elementary School Hancock J
Braceville Braceville Elementary School Grundy D
Bradford Bradford Junior High School Stark F
Bradley Bishop McNamara Catholic School - Bradley Campus Kankakee G
Bradley Bradley Central School Kankakee G
Bradley Bradley West School Kankakee G
Braidwood Reed-Custer Intermediate School Will D
Braidwood Reed-Custer Middle School Will D
Bridgeport Red Hill Junior High Lawrence N
Bridgeview Universal School Cook C
Brimfield Brimfield Grade School Peoria F
Brookfield S.E. Gross Middle School Cook C
Brownstown Brownstown Elementary School Fayette N
Brownstown Brownstown Junior High School Fayette N
Brussels Brussels Junior High School Calhoun M
Brussels St. Mary's School Calhoun M
Buckley St. John's Lutheran School Iroquois G
Buda Bureau Valley South Jr. High Bureau E
Buffalo Tri-City Middle School Sangamon M
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic Junior High School Lake A
Buffalo Grove Cooper Middle School Cook A
Buffalo Grove St. Mary School Lake A
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves Middle School Lake A
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge Junior High School Macoupin O
Burbank Liberty Junior High School Cook C
Burlington Central Middle School Kane C
Burr Ridge Burr Ridge Middle School DuPage C
Burr Ridge Gower Middle School DuPage C
Burr Ridge Pleasantdale Middle School Cook C
Bushnell Bushnell-Prairie City JHS McDonough J
Cahokia Edward H. Wirth Middle School St. Clair O
Calumet City Dolton 149 MS Cook A
Calumet City Schrum Memorial School Cook C
Calumet City Wentworth Junior High School Cook C
Calumet Park Calumet School Cook A
Cambridge Cambridge Grade School Henry B
Cambridge Cambridge Junior High School Henry B
Camp Point Central Junior High School Adams J
Canton Ingersoll School Fulton J
Cantrall Cantrall Intermediate School Sangamon I
Carlinville Carlinville Middle School IL O
Carrollton Carrollton Grade School Greene M
Carrollton St. John the Evangelist Greene M
Carthage Carthage Middle School Hancock J
Cary Cary Junior High School McHenry A
Casey Casey-Westfield Roosevelt Clark L
Casey Monroe Elementary School Illinois L
Catlin Catlin Grade School Vermilion K
Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Elementary School Piatt I
Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Middle School Piatt I
Chadwick Chadwick Jr. High School Carroll B
Champaign Countryside School Champaign K
Champaign Edison Middle School Champaign K
Champaign Franklin Middle School Champaign K
Champaign Holy Cross School Champaign K
Champaign Jefferson Middle School Champaign K
Champaign Judah Christian School Champaign K
Champaign Next Generation School Champaign K
Champaign St. John Lutheran School Champaign K
Champaign St. Matthew Catholic School Champaign K
Channahon Channahon Junior High School Will D
Channahon Three Rivers School Will D
Charleston Charleston Christian Academy Coles L
Charleston Charleston Middle School Coles L
Charleston Jefferson Elementary School Coles L
Chatham Glenwood Intermediate School Sangamon M
Chatham Glenwood Middle School Sangamon M
Chicago Alphonsus Academy Cook A
Chicago Betty Shabazz Academy Cook C
Chicago Brickton Montessori School Cook A
Chicago Charles Earle STEM Academy Cook A
Chicago Claremont Academy Cook C
Chicago Faraday Elementary School Cook A
Chicago Frances Xavier Warde School Cook A
Chicago Galapagos Charter School Cook A
Chicago Grover Cleveland Elementary Cook A
Chicago Holy Family School Cook A
Chicago Intrinsic Schools Cook A
Chicago Latin School of Chicago Cook A
Chicago Learn Hunter Perkins Charter School Cook A
Chicago Lindblom Math & Science Acad. Cook C
Chicago Old St. Mary's School Cook A
Chicago Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Acad. Cook A
Chicago Providence-St. Mel School Cook A
Chicago Queen of All Saints School Cook A
Chicago Queen of Angels Catholic School Cook A
Chicago Sacred Heart School Cook A
Chicago St. Andrew Elementary School Cook A
Chicago St. Benedict Elementary School Cook A
Chicago St. Clement School Cook A
Chicago St. Eugene Grammar School Cook A
Chicago St. Helen Catholic School Cook A
Chicago St. Josaphat School Cook A
Chicago Whitney Young Academic Center Cook A
Chicago William Howard Taft Academic Center Cook A
Chicago Heights Garfield Elementary School Cook C
Chicago Heights Greenbriar Elementary School Cook C
Chicago Heights Jefferson Elementary School Cook C
Chicago Heights Kennedy Elementary School Cook C
Chicago Heights Lincoln Elementary School Cook C
Chicago Heights Obama Leadership & STEM Cook C
Chicago Heights Roosevelt Elementary School Cook C
Chicago Heights Washington School Cook C
Chicago Heights Wilson Elementary School Cook C
Chillicothe Chillicothe Elementary Center Peoria F
Chillicothe St. Edward's School Peoria F
Chrisman Chrisman Scottland Junior High Edgar L
Cisne Cisne Middle School Wayne N
Cissna Park Cissna Park Jr. High School Iroquois G
Clarendon Hills Notre Dame School DuPage C
Clifton Nash Middle School Iroquois G
Clinton Clinton Elementary School DeWitt I
Clinton Clinton Junior High School DeWitt I
Coal City Coal City Middle School Grundy D
Colchester West Prairie Middle School McDonough J
Colfax Ridgeview Junior High School McLean H
Collinsville Collinsville Middle School Madison O
Colona Colona Grade School Henry B
Columbia Immaculate Conception School Monroe O
Concord Triopia Grade School Morgan M
Concord Triopia Junior High School Morgan M
Cornell Cornell Grade School Livingston E
Cortland Cortland Elementary School DeKalb B
Country Club Hills Meadowview Elementary School Cook C
Country Club Hills Southwood Middle School Cook C
Cowden Cowden-Herrick Grade School Shelby L
Crescent City Crescent City Grade School Iroquois G
Crest Hill Chaney-Monge School Will D
Crest Hill Richland Grade School Will D
Crete Mother Teresa Catholic Academy Will D
Creve Coeur Parkview School Tazewell H
Crystal Lake Prairie Grove Junior High McHenry A
Cuba Cuba Middle School Fulton J
Dallas City Dallas City Elementary School Hancock J
Dalzell Dalzell Grade School Bureau E
Danville North Ridge Middle School Vermilion K
Danville Oakwood Junior High Vermilion K
Danville Schlarman Academy Vermilion K
Danville South View Middle School Vermilion K
Darien Cass Junior High DuPage C
Darien Eisenhower Junior High School DuPage C
Darien Kingswood Academy DuPage C
Darien Lace Elementary School DuPage C
Darien Our Lady of Peace Catholic School DuPage C
Decatur Baum Elementary School Macon I
Decatur Dennis Laboratory School Macon I
Decatur Durfee Magnet School Macon I
Decatur E. J. Muffley Elementary School Macon I
Decatur Enterprise ES Macon I
Decatur Franklin ES Macon I
Decatur French Magnet Academy Macon I
Decatur Garfield Montessori Magnet Macon I
Decatur Harris Elementary School Macon I
Decatur Holy Family School Macon I
Decatur Hope Academy Macon I
Decatur Johns Hill Magnet School Macon I
Decatur Lutheran School Association Macon I
Decatur Oak Grove School Macon I
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes School Macon I
Decatur Parsons School Macon I
Decatur Robertson Charter School Macon I
Decatur South Shores Elementary Macon I
Decatur St. Patrick School Macon I
Decatur Stephen Decatur Middle School Macon I
Decatur Stevenson School Macon I
Decatur Thomas Jefferson Middle School Macon I
Deer Creek Dee-Mack Intermediate School Tazewell H
Deerfield Caruso Middle School Lake A
Deerfield Kipling Elementary School Lake A
Deerfield Shepard Middle School Lake A
Deerfield South Park Elementary School Lake A
DeKalb Brooks Elementary School DeKalb B
DeKalb Clinton Rosette School DeKalb B
DeKalb Founders Elementary School DeKalb B
DeKalb Huntley Middle School DeKalb B
DeKalb Jefferson Elementary DeKalb B
DeKalb Littlejohn Elementary School DeKalb B
DeKalb St. Mary's School DeKalb B
Delavan Delavan Junior High School Tazewell H
DePue DePue Grade School Bureau E
Des Plaines Friendship Junior High Cook A
Dieterich Dieterich Junior High School Effingham N
Divernon Auburn Junior High at Divernon Sangamon M
Dixmoor Rosa L. Parks Middle School Cook C
Dixon Reagan Middle School Lee B
Dixon St. Anne School Lee B
Dixon St. Mary's Elem. & Jr. High Lee B
Dolton Lincoln School Cook C
Dolton Roosevelt Junior High School Cook C
Donovan Donovan Elementary School Iroquois G
Donovan Donovan Junior High School Iroquois G
Downers Grove Lakeview Junior High School DuPage C
Downers Grove O'Neill Middle School DuPage C
Downers Grove St. Joseph School DuPage C
Downers Grove St. Mary of Gostyn DuPage C
Downs Tri-Valley Middle School McLean H
Dunlap Dunlap Middle School Peoria F
Dunlap Dunlap Valley Middle School Peoria F
Dwight Dwight Junior High School Livingston E
Earlville Earlville Grade School LaSalle E
Earlville Harding Grade School LaSalle E
East Alton East Alton Middle School Madison O
East Moline Northeast Junior High School Rock Island B
East Peoria Central Junior High School Tazewell H
East Peoria Riverview Grade School Woodford H
East Peoria Robein Grade School Tazewell H
East Saint Louis Lincoln Middle School St. Clair O
East Saint Louis Mason-Clark Middle School St. Clair O
Edinburg Edinburg Junior High School Christian L
Edwardsville Liberty Middle School Madison O
Edwardsville Lincoln Middle School Madison O
Edwardsville St. Boniface School Madison O
Edwardsville St. Mary's Catholic School Madison O
Effingham Effingham Junior High School Effingham N
Effingham Sacred Heart Grade School Effingham N
Effingham St. Anthony Grade School Effingham N
Elgin Harvest Christian Academy Kane C
Elgin Prairie Knolls Middle School Kane C
Elmhurst Immaculate Conception Grade School DuPage C
Elmhurst Visitation Catholic School DuPage C
Elmwood Elmwood Elementary School Peoria F
Elmwood Elmwood Junior High School Peoria F
Elmwood Park Elm Middle School Cook A
Elmwood Park St. Celestine Catholic School Cook A
Elwood Elwood Grade School Will D
Erie Erie Middle School Whiteside B
Eureka Eureka Middle School Woodford H
Evanston Haven Middle School Cook A
Evanston St. Athanasius Catholic School Cook A
Evanston St. Joan of Arc Catholic School Cook A
Evergreen Park Most Holy Redeemer ES Cook C
Evergreen Park Queen of Martyrs School Cook A
Fairfield Jasper Elementary School Wayne N
Fairfield New Hope Elementary School Wayne N
Farmington Farmington Central JHS Peoria F
Findlay Okaw Valley Middle School Shelby L
Fisher Fisher Elementary Champaign K
Fisher Fisher Junior High School Champaign K
Flanagan Flanagan Grade School Livingston E
Flora Floyd Henson Junior High Clay N
Flossmoor Mardell Parker Jr. High School Cook C
Ford Heights Cottage Grove Upper Grade Cntr Cook C
Forrest Prairie Central Junior High Livingston E
Forrest Prairie Central Upper Elementary Livingston E
Forreston Forreston Middle School Ogle B
Forsyth Decatur Christian School Macon I
Fox Lake Stanton School Lake A
Fox River Grove Fox River Grove Middle School McHenry A
Frankfort Hickory Creek Middle School Will D
Frankfort Peotone Intermediate School Will D
Frankfort Summit Hill Jr. High School Will D
Franklin Franklin Jr. High School Morgan M
Franklin Park Hester Junior High School Cook A
Freeport Carl Sandburg Middle School Stephenson B
Freeport Freeport Middle School Stephenson B
Fulton River Bend Middle School Whiteside B
Galesburg Churchill Junior High School IL F
Galesburg Costa Catholic Elementary Knox F
Galesburg Lombard Middle School Knox F
Galva Galva Junior High School Henry B
Gardner Gardner Grade School Grundy D
Geff Geff Grade School Wayne N
Geneseo Geneseo Middle School Henry B
Geneseo St. Malachy School Henry B
Geneva St. Peter School Kane C
Genoa Genoa Kingston Middle School DeKalb B
Georgetown Mary Miller Junior High School Vermilion K
Germantown Hills Germantown Hills Middle School Woodford H
Gibson City G.C.M.S. Middle School Ford G
Gifford Gifford Grade School Champaign K
Gillespie Gillespie Middle School Macoupin O
Girard North Mac Middle School Macoupin O
Glasford Illini Bluffs Middle School Peoria F
Glen Ellyn Hadley Junior High School DuPage C
Glen Ellyn St. James the Apostle School DuPage C
Glen Ellyn St. Petronille School DuPage C
Glencoe Central School Cook A
Glendale Heights Glenside Middle School DuPage C
Glendale Heights St. Matthew Parish School DuPage C
Glenview Our Lady of Perpetual Help School Cook A
Glenwood Brookwood Junior High School Cook C
Glenwood Glenwood Academy Cook C
Grand Ridge Grand Ridge Grade School LaSalle E
Granite City Coolidge Middle School Madison O
Granite City St. Elizabeth School Madison O
Grant Park Grant Park Middle School Kankakee G
Graymont Graymont Elementary School Livingston E
Grayslake Frederick Intermediate School Lake A
Grayslake Grayslake Middle School Lake A
Grayslake Prairie Crossing Charter School Illinois A
Grayslake St. Gilbert Catholic School Lake A
Grayville Grayville Junior High School White N
Green Oaks Oak Grove School Lake A
Green Valley Midwest Central Middle Sch. Tazewell H
Greenfield Greenfield Elementary School Greene M
Greenview Greenview Jr. High School Menard I
Greenville Greenville Jr. High School Bond O
Gridley El Paso-Gridley Junior High McLean H
Gurnee Viking School Lake A
Gurnee Woodland Middle School Lake A
Hamilton Hamilton Elementary School Hancock J
Hamilton Hamilton Junior High School Hancock J
Hampshire St. Charles Borromeo School Kane C
Hampton Hampton Elementary School Rock Island B
Hardin Calhoun Junior High School Calhoun M
Hardin St. Norbert School Calhoun M
Hartsburg Hartsburg-Emden Jr. High School Logan I
Harvard Harvard Junior High School McHenry A
Harvey Gwendolyn Brooks Junior High Cook C
Harwood Heights Union Ridge School Cook A
Havana Havana Junior High School Mason I
Hawthorn Woods Lake Zurich MS North Lake A
Hawthorn Woods Spencer Loomis Elementary Lake A
Hazel Crest Jesse C. White Learning Academy Cook C
Hebron Alden-Hebron Middle School McHenry A
Henry Henry-Senachwine Elem. School Marshall E
Herrick Herrick Elementary School Shelby L
Heyworth Heyworth Elementary School McLean H
Heyworth Heyworth Junior High School McLean H
Highland Park Edgewood Middle School Lake A
Highland Park Elm Place Middle School Lake A
Highland Park Northwood Junior High Lake A
Hillsboro Hillsboro Junior High School Montgomery O
Hillside Hillside School Cook A
Hinsdale St. Isaac Jogues School DuPage C
Hoffman Estates St. Hubert Catholic Elementary Cook A
Homer Heritage Junior High School Champaign K
Homer Glen Hadley Grade School Will D
Homer Glen Homer Junior High School Will D
Homewood James Hart Middle School Cook C
Hoopeston Hoopeston Area Middle School Vermilion K
Hoopeston John Greer Elementary School Vermilion K
Hopkins Park Lorenzo R. Smith School Kankakee G
Hume Shiloh Elementary School Edgar L
Hutsonville Hutsonville Elementary School Crawford N
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Elementary School Sangamon M
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Middle School Sangamon M
Ingleside Big Hollow Middle School Lake A
Ingleside Gavin South Junior High Lake A
Inverness Holy Family Catholic Academy Cook A
Island Lake Matthews Middle School Lake A
Itasca Peacock Middle School DuPage C
Jacksonville 8 Points Charter School Morgan M
Jacksonville Illinois School for the Deaf Morgan M
Jacksonville Our Saviour School Morgan M
Jacksonville Turner Junior High School Morgan M
Jacksonville Westair Christian Academy Morgan M
Jerseyville Illini Middle School Jersey O
Jerseyville St. Francis-Holy Ghost School Jersey O
Johnsburg Johnsburg Junior High School McHenry A
Joliet Dirksen Junior High School Will D
Joliet Gompers Junior High School Will D
Joliet Hufford Junior High School Will D
Joliet Laraway School Will D
Joliet St. Jude Catholic School Will D
Joliet St. Mary Nativity Catholic School Will D
Joliet St. Paul The Apostle Will D
Joliet St. Raymond School Will D
Joliet Union Elementary Will D
Joliet Washington Junior High School Will D
Joy Mercer County Junior High Mercer F
Kankakee Aquinas Catholic Academy Kankakee G
Kankakee Bishop McNamara School Kankakee G
Kankakee Herscher Limestone MS Kankakee G
Kankakee Kankakee Junior High School Kankakee G
Kankakee Kennedy Middle Grade School Kankakee G
Kankakee King Middle Grade School Kankakee G
Kankakee Montessori Magnet School Kankakee G
Kansas Kansas Elementary School Edgar L
Kewanee Central Junior High School Henry B
Kewanee Visitation Catholic School Henry B
Kewanee Wethersfield Jr. High School Henry B
Kickapoo St. Mary's School Peoria F
Kincaid South Fork Elementary School Christian L
Kincaid South Fork Junior High School Christian L
Kinderhook Western Junior High School Pike M
Kinmundy South Central Middle School Marion N
Knoxville Knoxville Junior High School Knox F
La Grange Gurrie Middle School Cook C
La Grange St. Cletus Catholic School Cook C
La Harpe La Harpe Junior High School Hancock J
La Moille Allen Junior High School Bureau E
Ladd Ladd Grade School Bureau E
LaGrange St. Francis Xavier Cook C
Lake Bluff Lake Bluff Middle School Lake A
Lake Forest Deer Path Middle School Lake A
Lake Forest School of St. Mary Lake A
Lake in the Hills Marlowe Middle School McHenry A
Lake Villa Peter J. Palombi School Lake A
Lake Zurich Isaac Fox Elementary School Lake A
Lake Zurich Lake Zurich MS South Lake A
Lake Zurich May Whitney Elementary School Lake A
Lake Zurich Sarah Adams Elementary School Lake A
Lake Zurich Seth Paine Elementary School Lake A
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSales School Lake A
Lanark Eastland Jr. High School Carroll B
Lansing Heritage Middle School Cook C
Lansing Memorial Junior High School Cook C
LaSalle Dimmick School LaSalle E
LaSalle Lincoln Junior High School LaSalle E
LaSalle Trinity Catholic Academy LaSalle E
Lawrenceville Parkview Junior High School Lawrence N
Le Roy LeRoy Elementary School McLean H
Le Roy LeRoy Junior High School McLean H
Lemont Old Quarry Middle School Cook C
Lemont SS. Cyril & Methodius School Cook D
Lemont St. Alphonsus/St. Patrick School DuPage C
Lewistown Central School Fulton J
Lexington Lexington Junior High School McLean H
Liberty Liberty Elementary School Adams J
Libertyville Highland Middle School Lake A
Lincoln Carroll Catholic School Logan I
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln School Logan I
Lincoln Lincoln Junior High School Logan I
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell School Logan I
Lincoln Zion Lutheran School Logan I
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright Jr. High School Lake A
Lindenhurst Millburn Middle School Lake A
Lisle Lisle Junior High School DuPage C
Lisle St. Joan of Arc Catholic School DuPage C
Litchfield Ida J. Russell School Montgomery O
Litchfield Litchfield Middle School Montgomery O
Lockport Fairmont School District 89 Will D
Lockport Kelvin Grove Jr. High School Will D
Lockport Oak Prairie Junior High Will D
Lockport St. Dennis Catholic School Will D
Lockport St. Joseph School Will C
Lockport Taft Elementary School Will D
Lombard Sacred Heart Catholic School DuPage C
Lombard St. John Lutheran School DuPage C
Lombard St. Pius X Catholic School DuPage C
London Mills Spoon River Valley ES Fulton J
London Mills Spoon River Valley Jr. High Fulton J
Long Grove Woodlawn Middle School Lake A
Louisville North Clay Junior High School Clay N
Lovejoy Lovejoy School St. Clair O
Loves Park Harlem Middle School Winnebago B
Lovington Lovington Grade School Moultrie L
Ludlow Ludlow Grade School Champaign K
Mackinaw Dee-Mack Junior High School Tazewell H
Macomb Macomb Junior High School McDonough J
Macon Meridian Middle School Macon I
Madison Madison Middle School Madison O
Mahomet Mahomet-Seymour Junior High Champaign K
Malden Malden Grade School Bureau E
Manhattan Manhattan Junior High School Will D
Manhattan St. Joseph Catholic School Will D
Manito Spring Lake School Tazewell H
Mansfield Blue Ridge Intermediate Junior HS Piatt I
Manteno Manteno Middle School Kankakee G
Marengo Marengo Community MS McHenry A
Markham Barack Obama Learning Acad. Cook C
Markham Prairie-Hills Junior High School Cook C
Markham Robert Frost Middle School Cook C
Maroa Maroa-Forsyth Middle School Macon I
Marquette Heights Georgetowne Middle School Tazewell H
Marseilles Marseilles Elementary School LaSalle E
Marseilles Milton Pope School LaSalle E
Marshall Marshall Junior High School Clark L
Marshall North Elementary School Clark L
Martinsville Martinsville Elementary Clark L
Martinsville Martinsville Junior High Clark L
Maryville St. John Neumann Catholic School Madison O
Mascoutah Mascoutah Middle School St. Clair O
Mason City Illini Central Grade School Mason I
Mason City Illini Central Middle School Mason I
Matteson Colin Powell Middle School Cook C
Matteson Huth Middle School Cook C
Mattoon Mattoon Middle School Coles L
Mattoon St. John's Lutheran School Coles L
Maywood Irving Middle School Cook A
Mazon Mazon-Verona-Kinsman MS Grundy D
McHenry McHenry Middle School McHenry A
McHenry Parkland Middle School McHenry A
McNabb Putnam County Jr. High School IL E
Melrose Park Mannheim Middle School Cook A
Mendon Unity Middle School Adams J
Mendota Holy Cross School LaSalle E
Mendota Northbrook Middle School LaSalle E
Meredosia Meredosia-Chambersburg JHS Morgan M
Metamora Metamora Grade School Woodford H
Metamora St. Mary's School Woodford H
Middletown New Holland-Middletown MS Logan I
Milford Milford Grade School Iroquois G
Milford St. Paul's Lutheran School Iroquois G
Millbrook Millbrook Jr. High Kendall C
Minooka Minooka Intermediate School Grundy D
Minooka Minooka Junior High School Grundy D
Mokena Mokena Junior High School Will D
Mokena Noonan Academy Will D
Mokena St. Mary's School Will D
Moline John Deere Middle School Rock Island B
Moline Seton Catholic School Rock Island B
Moline Woodrow Wilson Middle School Rock Island B
Momence Momence Junior High School Kankakee G
Monmouth Central Intermediate School Warren F
Monmouth Immaculate Conception School Warren F
Monmouth United Junior High School Warren F
Monticello Monticello Middle School Piatt I
Morris Immaculate Conception School Grundy D
Morris Nettle Creek Elem. School Grundy D
Morris Saratoga Grade School Grundy D
Morris Shabbona Middle School Grundy D
Morrison Morrison Jr. High School Whiteside B
Morrison Southside Elementary School Whiteside B
Morrisonville Morrisonville Jr. High School Christian L
Morton Bethel Lutheran School Tazewell H
Morton Blessed Sacrament School Tazewell H
Morton Morton Junior High School Tazewell H
Morton Grove Golf Middle School Cook A
Morton Grove MCC Academy Cook C
Morton Grove Park View Elementary School Cook A
Mossville Mossville Elementary School Peoria F
Moweaqua Gregory Elementary School Shelby L
Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel Middle School Wabash N
Mt. Carroll West Carroll Middle School Carroll B
Mt. Olive Mt. Olive Junior High School Macoupin O
Mt. Prospect Lincoln Middle School Cook A
Mt. Prospect River Trails Middle School Cook A
Mt. Prospect Science Academy of Chicago Cook A
Mt. Prospect St. Emily School Cook A
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond DePenefort Cook A
Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski Grade School Logan I
Mt. Pulaski Zion Lutheran School Logan I
Mt. Sterling Brown County Middle School Brown J
Mt. Sterling St. Mary School Brown J
Mt. Vernon Summersville Grade School Jefferson N
Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Intermediate School Macon I
Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Junior High School Macon I
Mulberry Grove Mulberry Grove Junior High Bond O
Mundelein Carl Sandburg Middle School Lake A
Mundelein Fremont Middle School Lake A
Mundelein Mechanics Grove ES Lake A
Mundelein West Oak Middle School Lake A
Naperville All Saints Catholic Academy DuPage C
Naperville Bethany Lutheran School DuPage C
Naperville Crone Middle School Will D
Naperville Gordon Gregory MS DuPage D
Naperville Hill Middle School DuPage C
Naperville Lincoln Junior High School DuPage C
Naperville Scullen Middle School Will D
Naperville St. Raphael Catholic School DuPage C
Naperville Sts. Peter and Paul School DuPage C
Nauvoo Nauvoo-Colusa Elementary Sch. Hancock J
Neoga Neoga Junior High Cumberland L
Neponset Neponset Elementary School Bureau E
New Berlin New Berlin Junior High School Sangamon M
New Lenox Caroline Bentley School Will D
New Lenox Liberty Junior High School Will D
New Lenox Martino Junior High School Will D
New Lenox Nelson Ridge School Will D
New Lenox Oster-Oakview School Will D
New Lenox Spencer Crossing Intermediate Will D
New Lenox St. Jude Parish School Will D
Newark Lisbon Grade School Kendall C
Newton Jasper County Junior High Jasper N
Newton Newton Elementary School Jasper N
Newton St. Thomas School Jasper N
Niles Gemini Junior High School Cook A
Nokomis Nokomis Junior High School Montgomery O
Nokomis St. Louis Catholic School Montgomery O
Normal Calvary Christian Academy McLean H
Normal Chiddix Junior High School McLean H
Normal Epiphany School McLean H
Normal Kingsley Junior High School McLean H
Normal Metcalf Laboratory School McLean H
Normal Parkside Junior High School McLean H
Norridge Giles School Cook A
Norridge Leigh School Cook A
Norridge Pennoyer School Cook A
North Chicago Neal Math & Science Academy Lake A
Northbrook Maple School Cook A
Northbrook Northbrook Junior High School Cook A
Northbrook St. Norbert School Cook A
Northbrook Wood Oaks Junior High Cook A
Northfield Sunset Ridge ES Cook A
Oak Lawn Oak Lawn-Hometown MS Cook A
Oak Lawn St. Catherine of Alexandria Cook A
Oak Park Gwendolyn Brooks Middle School Cook A
Oak Park Percy Julian Junior High School Cook A
Oakland Lake Crest School Coles L
Oakwood Oakwood Grade School Vermilion K
Oblong Oblong Elementary School Crawford N
Odell Odell Grade School Livingston E
Odell St. Paul Catholic School Livingston E
O'Fallon Amelia Carriel Junior High School St. Clair O
O'Fallon Edward A. Fulton JHS St. Clair O
Ogden PVO South ES Champaign K
Oglesby Holy Family School LaSalle E
Oglesby Washington School LaSalle E
Ohio Ohio Grade School Bureau E
Onarga Iroquois West Middle School Iroquois G
Oneida R.O.W.V.A. Jr. High School Knox F
Opdyke Opdyke-Belle Rive Jefferson N
Oregon David L. Rahn JHS Ogle B
Oregon Oregon Elementary School Ogle B
Orion CR Hanna Elementary School Henry B
Orion Orion Middle School Henry B
Orland Hills Cardinal Joseph Bernardin Cath. Cook C
Oswego Plank Junior High School Kendall C
Oswego Thompson Junior High School Kendall C
Oswego Traughber Jr. High School Kendall C
Ottawa Central Intermediate School LaSalle E
Ottawa Deer Park Elementary School LaSalle E
Ottawa Marquette Academy LaSalle E
Ottawa Rutland Elementary School LaSalle E
Ottawa Shepherd Middle School LaSalle E
Ottawa Wallace Grade School LaSalle E
Palatine Quest Academy Cook A
Palatine St. Theresa School Cook A
Palatine St. Thomas of Villanova Cook A
Palestine Palestine Grade School Crawford N
Palmyra Northwestern Elementary School Macoupin O
Palmyra Northwestern Junior High Macoupin O
Palos Heights Incarnation Catholic School Cook C
Palos Heights St. Alexander Catholic ES Cook C
Pana Pana Junior High School Christian L
Pana Sacred Heart School Christian L
Paris Carolyn Wenz Elementary School Edgar L
Paris Crestwood School Edgar L
Paris Mayo Middle School Edgar L
Park Forest Illinois School Cook C
Park Forest Indiana Elementary School Cook C
Park Forest Obama Technology and Arts Cook C
Pawnee Pawnee Grade School Sangamon M
Paxton Paxton-Buckley-Loda Jr. High Ford G
Payson Seymour Elementary School Adams J
Payson Seymour Junior High School Adams J
Pekin Broadmoor Junior High School Tazewell H
Pekin Edison Junior High School Tazewell H
Pekin Rankin Grade School Tazewell H
Pekin St. Joseph School Tazewell H
Peoria Concordia Lutheran School Peoria F
Peoria Hollis Grade School Peoria F
Peoria Holy Family Parish School Peoria F
Peoria Limestone Walters School Peoria F
Peoria Manual Preparatory School Peoria F
Peoria Mark Bills Middle School Peoria F
Peoria Norwood Elementary School Peoria F
Peoria Peoria Academy Peoria F
Peoria Peoria Christian School Peoria F
Peoria Pleasant Hill Elementary Peoria F
Peoria Pleasant Valley Middle School Peoria F
Peoria Quest Charter Academy Peoria F
Peoria Roosevelt Magnet School Peoria F
Peoria St. Jude Catholic School Peoria F
Peoria St. Mark Catholic Grade School Peoria F
Peoria St. Philomena School Peoria F
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul School Peoria F
Peoria Washington Gifted School Peoria F
Peoria Heights Peoria Heights Grade School Peoria F
Peoria Heights St. Thomas School Peoria F
Peotone Peotone Junior High School Will D
Perry Griggsville-Perry Middle School Pike M
Peru Parkside Middle School LaSalle E
Peru Peru Catholic School LaSalle E
Petersburg PORTA Central School Menard I
Petersburg PORTA Junior High School Menard I
Philo St. Thomas School Champaign K
Phoenix Coolidge Middle School Cook C
Piasa Southwestern Middle School Macoupin O
Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes Charter School Kane C
Piper City Tri-Point Junior High School Ford G
Pittsfield Pikeland Community School Pike M
Plainfield Murphy Junior High Will D
Plainfield St. Mary Immaculate School Will D
Plainfield Troy Middle School Will D
Plainfield William B. Orenic Intermediate Will D
Plano Emily G. Johns Interm. School Kendall C
Plano Plano Middle School Kendall C
Plano St. Mary's Catholic School Kendall C
Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill Elementary Pike M
Pleasant Plains Pleasant Plains Middle School Sangamon M
Pocahontas Pocahontas Grade School Bond O
Polo Aplington Middle School Ogle B
Pontiac Grace Christian School Livingston E
Pontiac Pontiac Christian School Livingston E
Pontiac Pontiac Junior High School Livingston E
Pontiac St. Mary's School Livingston E
Pontiac Washington Elementary School Livingston E
Port Byron Riverdale Elementary School Rock Island B
Port Byron Riverdale Middle School Rock Island B
Potomac Potomac Jr. High School Vermilion K
Princeton Logan Junior High School Bureau E
Princeton St. Louis Catholic School Bureau E
Princeville Princeville Grade School Peoria F
Prophetstown PLT Middle School Whiteside B
Prospect Heights MacArthur Middle School Cook A
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus Liguori School Cook A
Quincy Blessed Sacrament Catholic Sch. Adams J
Quincy Quincy Junior High School Adams J
Quincy St. Dominic Catholic School Adams J
Quincy St. Francis Solanus Catholic Sch. Adams J
Quincy St. Peter Catholic School Adams J
Ramsey Ramsey Elementary School IL N
Ransom Ransom Grade School LaSalle E
Rantoul Eater Junior High School Champaign K
Rantoul St. Malachy School Champaign K
Raymond Lincolnwood Jr. High School Montgomery O
Richmond Nippersink Middle School McHenry A
Richton Park Sauk Elementary School Cook C
River Forest Roosevelt Middle School Cook A
River Forest St. Luke Parish School Cook A
River Grove Rhodes School Cook A
River Grove River Grove School Cook A
Riverdale General George S. Patton School Cook C
Riverdale Washington Jr. High School Cook C
Riverside L. J. Hauser Jr. High School Cook C
Riverton Riverton Middle School Sangamon M
Robbins Thomas J. Kellar Middle School Cook C
Robinson Lincoln Grade School Crawford N
Robinson Nuttall Middle School Crawford N
Rochester Rochester Intermediate School Sangamon M
Rochester Rochester Junior High School Sangamon M
Rock Falls East Coloma Elementary School Whiteside B
Rock Falls Montmorency ES Whiteside B
Rock Falls Rock Falls Middle School Whiteside B
Rock Falls St. Andrew Grade School Whiteside B
Rock Island Edison Jr. High School Rock Island B
Rock Island Jordan Catholic School Rock Island B
Rock Island Washington Jr. High School Rock Island B
Rockdale Rockdale Public School Will D
Rockford Barbour Language Academy Winnebago B
Rockford Christian Life Middle School Winnebago B
Rockford Eisenhower Middle School Winnebago B
Rockford Flinn Middle School Winnebago B
Rockford Galapagos Rockford Charter Sch. Winnebago B
Rockford Jackson Charter School Winnebago B
Rockford Keith School Winnebago B
Rockford Kennedy Middle School Winnebago B
Rockford Lincoln Middle School Winnebago B
Rockford Rockford Christian School Winnebago B
Rockford Rockford Environmental Sci Acad. Winnebago B
Rockford Rockford Lutheran Junior High Winnebago B
Rockford Thurgood Marshall Academy Winnebago B
Rockford West Middle School Winnebago B
Rockton Stephen Mack Middle School Winnebago B
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove Junior High School Cook A
Romeoville John J. Lukancic Middle School Will D
Romeoville Martinez Middle School Will D
Romeoville Robert C. Hill Elementary School Will D
Romeoville Skoff Elementary School Will D
Roodhouse North Greene Elementary School Greene M
Roscoe Roscoe Middle School Winnebago B
Roselle Roselle Middle School Dupage C
Roselle St. Walter Catholic School DuPage C
Rosemont Rosemont School Cook A
Roseville Monmouth-Roseville JHS Warren F
Rossville Rossville-Alvin Grade School Vermilion K
Round Lake John T. Magee Middle School Lake A
Round Lake Park School Lake A
Round Lake Round Lake Middle School Lake A
Round Lake Village Elementary School Lake A
Roxana Roxana Jr. High School Madison O
Royal Prairieview Ogden JHS Champaign K
Rushville Schuyler Industry Middle School Schuyler J
Sandwich Sandwich Middle School DeKalb B
Sauk Village Rickover Junior High Cook C
Saunemin Saunemin Elementary School Livingston E
Schiller Park Lincoln Middle School Cook A
Seneca Seneca Grade School LaSalle E
Serena Serena Middle School LaSalle E
Shelbyville Moulton Middle School Shelby L
Sheridan Sheridan Grade School LaSalle E
Sherrard Sherrard Junior High School Rock Island B
Shorewood Holy Family School Will D
Sidell Jamaica Junior High School Vermilion K
Sidell Salt Fork Junior High Vermilion K
Sigel St. Michael's School Shelby L
Somonauk Somonauk Middle School DeKalb B
Sorento Sorento School Bond O
South Beloit South Beloit Junior High School Winnebago B
South Beloit Willowbrook Middle School Winnebago B
South Chicago Heights Cornerstone Christian School Cook A
South Chicago Heights Grant Elementary School Cook C
South Holland McKinley Junior High School Cook C
South Pekin South Pekin Grade School Tazewell H
South Wilmington South Wilmington Grade School Grundy D
Sparland Midland Middle School Marshall E
Spring Valley John F. Kennedy School Bureau E
Springfield Blessed Sacrament School Sangamon M
Springfield Calvary Academy Sangamon M
Springfield Cathedral Grade School Sangamon M
Springfield Christ the King School Sangamon M
Springfield Franklin Middle School Sangamon M
Springfield Grant Middle School Sangamon M
Springfield Iles Gifted Magnet School Sangamon M
Springfield Jefferson Middle School Sangamon M
Springfield Lincoln Magnet School Sangamon M
Springfield Little Flower Catholic School Sangamon M
Springfield Our Savior's Lutheran School Sangamon M
Springfield Springfield Ball Charter School Sangamon M
Springfield Springfield Christian School Sangamon M
Springfield St. Agnes School Sangamon M
Springfield St. Aloysius Grade School Sangamon M
Springfield Trinity Lutheran School Sangamon M
Springfield Washington Middle School Sangamon M
St. Anne St. Anne Grade School Kankakee G
St. Charles Thompson Middle School Kane C
St. Charles Wredling Middle School Kane C
St. Elmo St. Elmo Elementary School Fayette N
St. Elmo St. Elmo Junior High School Fayette N
St. Jacob Triad Middle School Madison O
St. Joseph St. Joseph Middle School Champaign K
Stanford Olympia Middle School McLean H
Staunton Staunton Jr. High School Macoupin O
Steger Columbia Central School Will and Cook D
Sterling Challand Middle School Whiteside B
Sterling Christ Lutheran School Whiteside B
Sterling Lincoln Elementary School Whiteside B
Sterling St. Mary's School Whiteside B
Sterling Washington Elementary School Whiteside B
Stewardson Trinity Lutheran School Shelby L
Stillman Valley Meridian Junior High School Ogle B
Strasburg Stewardson-Strasburg Grade Shelby L
Streator Northlawn Junior High School LaSalle E
Streator St. Michael School LaSalle E
Streator Woodland Jr. High School Livingston E
Stronghurst West Central Middle School Henderson F
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter Middle School Kane C
Sullivan Sullivan Elementary School Moultrie L
Sullivan Sullivan Middle School Moultrie L
Summit Heritage Middle School Cook C
Sycamore St. Mary's Catholic School DeKalb B
Sycamore Sycamore Middle School DeKalb B
Table Grove V.I.T. Elementary School Fulton J
Table Grove V.I.T. Junior High School Fulton J
Tampico Tampico Elementary School Whiteside B
Taylor Ridge Andalusia Elementary School Rock Island B
Taylor Ridge Rockridge Junior High School Rock Island B
Taylorville St. Mary's School Christian L
Taylorville Taylorville Jr. High School Christian L
Teutopolis Teutopolis Junior High School Effingham N
Thawville Iroquois West Upper Elementary Iroquois G
Thomasboro Thomasboro Grade School Champaign K
Thornton Wolcott School Cook C
Tinley Park Walker Intermediate School Cook C
Toledo Cumberland Jr. High School Cumberland L
Tolono Unity Junior High School Champaign K
Tonica Tonica Elementary School LaSalle E
Toulon Stark County Jr. High School Stark F
Tremont Tremont Middle School Tazewell H
Tuscola Tuscola East Prairie School Douglas L
University Park Crete Monee Middle School Will D
Urbana University School Champaign K
Urbana Urbana Middle School Champaign K
Utica Waltham North Elementary School LaSalle E
Vandalia Vandalia Christian Academy Fayette N
Vandalia Vandalia Junior High School Fayette N
Venice Venice Elementary Madison O
Vernon Hills Hawthorn Aspen ES Lake A
Vernon Hills Hawthorn Elementary School South Lake A
Vernon Hills Hawthorn Middle School North Lake A
Vernon Hills Hawthorn Middle School South Lake A
Vernon Hills Hawthorn Townline Elem. School Lake A
Villa Grove Villa Grove Grade School Douglas L
Virginia Virginia Junior High School Cass J
Wadsworth Millburn Central School Lake A
Wadsworth St. Patrick School Lake A
Walnut Bureau Valley North Jr. High Bureau E
Warrensburg Warrensburg-Latham MS Macon I
Warrenville St. Irene Catholic School Dupage C
Warsaw Warsaw Elementary Hancock J
Washburn Lowpoint-Washburn Jr. High Woodford H
Washington Beverly Manor Jr. High School Tazewell H
Washington Central Grade School Tazewell H
Washington St. Patrick Grade School Tazewell H
Washington Washington Middle School Tazewell H
Waterman Indian Creek Middle School DeKalb B
Watseka Glenn Raymond School Iroquois G
Wauconda Frassati Catholic Academy Lake A
Wauconda Wauconda Middle School Lake A
Waverly Waverly Elementary School Morgan M
Weldon DeLand-Weldon Middle School Piatt I
Wenona Fieldcrest Middle School Marshall E
West Chicago Leman Middle School DuPage C
West Salem West Salem Grade School Edwards N
Western Springs St. John of the Cross Parish School Cook C
Westmont Holy Trinity Catholic School DuPage C
Westmont Westmont Junior High School DuPage C
Westville Westville Junior High School Vermilion K
Wheaton St. Michael Catholic School DuPage C
Wheeling Holmes Middle School Cook A
Wheeling Jack London Middle School Cook A
White Hall North Greene Junior High School Greene M
Williamsfield Williamsfield Middle School Knox F
Williamsville Williamsville Junior High Sangamon M
Willowbrook Westview Hills Middle School DuPage C
Wilmette Baker Demonstration School Cook A
Wilmette Highcrest Middle School Cook A
Wilmette St. Francis Xavier School Cook A
Wilmette Wilmette Junior High School Cook A
Wilmington L.J. Stevens Intermediate School Will D
Wilmington St. Rose School Will D
Wilmington Wilmington Middle School Will D
Winchester Winchester Elementary School Scott M
Windsor Windsor Elementary School Shelby L
Windsor Windsor Junior High School Shelby L
Winfield St. John the Baptist Grade School Du Page C
Winfield Wheaton Christian Grammar DuPage C
Winnebago Winnebago Middle School Winnebago B
Winnetka Carleton Washburne Cook A
Winnetka Sacred Heart School Cook A
Winthrop Harbor North Prairie Junior High Lake A
Wonder Lake Harrison Elementary School McHenry A
Wood Dale Holy Ghost Catholic School DuPage C
Wood River Lewis & Clark Junior High School Madison O
Woodhull AlWood Middle School Henry B
Woodridge Edgewood Elementary School DuPage C
Woodridge Goodrich Elementary School DuPage C
Woodridge Jefferson Junior High School DuPage C
Woodridge John L. Sipley ES Dupage C
Woodridge Meadowview Elementary School DuPage C
Woodridge St. Scholastica Catholic School DuPage C
Woodridge William F. Murphy Elementary School DuPage C
Woodridge Willow Creek Elementary DuPage C
Woodstock Creekside Middle School McHenry A
Woodstock Northwood Middle School McHenry A
Yorkville Cross Lutheran School Kendal C
Yorkville Yorkville Middle School Kendall C
Zion Central Jr. High School Lake A

IESA Board Divisions - Click for larger image


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Information

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2017 Illinois Elementary School Association