Illinois Elementary School Association
IESA Schools
Addison St. Philip
St. Philip the Apostle School
Albion
Albion Grade School
Alden-Hebron
Alden-Hebron Middle School
Aledo Mercer
Mercer County Intermed. School
Alexander
Alexander Grade School
Algonquin Heineman
Heineman Middle School
Algonquin Westfield
Westfield Community School
Alsip Prairie
Prairie Junior High School
Altamont
Altamont Grade School
Altamont Lutheran
Altamont Lutheran Inter. School
Alton
Alton Middle School
Amboy
Amboy Junior High School
Andalusia ES
Andalusia Elementary School
Annawan
Annawan Grade School
Antioch
Antioch Upper Grade School
Antioch Emmons
Emmons Grade School
Antioch Grass Lake
Grass Lake Elementary School
Arcola
Arcola Junior High School
Arcola ES
Arcola Elementary School
Argenta-Oreana
Argenta-Oreana Junior High
Argenta-Oreana ES
Argenta-Oreana Elementary
Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside
Our Lady of the Wayside School
Arlington Heights South
South Middle School
Arlington Heights St. James
St. James School
Arlington Heights St. Peter
St. Peter Lutheran School
Arlington Heights Thomas
Thomas Middle School
Armstrong-Ellis
Armstrong-Ellis Grade School
Arthur
Arthur Junior High School
Arthur ES
Arthur Elementary School
Ashland A-C Central
A-C Central Middle School
Assumption Bond
Bond Elementary School
Assumption Central A & M
Central A & M Middle School
Astoria
Astoria Grade School
Athens
Athens Jr. High School
Atwood-Hammond
Atwood-Hammond Elementary
Auburn JHS at Divernon
Auburn Junior High at Divernon
Auburn MS
Auburn Middle School
Augusta Southeastern
Southeastern JHS
Aurora Bednarcik
Bednarcik Junior High School
Aurora Christian
Aurora Christian School
Aurora Christian ES
Aurora Christian Elementary
Aurora Cowherd
Henry W. Cowherd Middle School
Aurora Fischer
Fischer Middle School
Aurora Granger
Franics Granger Middle School
Aurora Herget
Herget Middle School
Aurora Holy Angels
Holy Angels Catholic School
Aurora Simmons
C. F. Simmons Middle School
Aurora Still
Still Middle School
Aurora Waldo
K. D. Waldo Middle School
Aviston
Aviston Elementary School
Avon Abingdon Avon
Abingdon Avon Jr. High
Bannockburn
Bannockburn School
Barrington Countryside
Countryside Elementary School
Barrington Grove
Grove Elementary School
Barrington Lines
Arnett C. Lines Elementary
Barrington Prairie
Barrington MS--Prairie Campus
Barrington St. Anne
St. Anne Catholic Elementary
Barrington Station
Barrington MS--Station Campus
Bartonville GS
Bartonville Grade School
Bartonville Monroe
Monroe Elementary School
Bartonville Oak Grove East
Oak Grove East
Bartonville Oak Grove West
Oak Grove West Middle School
Batavia Holy Cross
Holy Cross Catholic School
Batavia Rotolo
Sam Rotolo MS of Batavia
Beach Park
Beach Park Middle School
Beardstown Gard
Gard Elementary School
Beardstown MS
Beardstown Middle School
Beecher
Beecher Junior High School
Beecher City
Beecher City Jr. High School
Beecher City GS
Beecher City Grade School
Beecher Zion Lutheran
Zion Lutheran
Belleville Our Lady Queen of Peace
Our Lady Queen of Peace
Bellwood Marshall ES
Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Bellwood Meca Christian
Meca Elementary Christian School
Bellwood Roosevelt
Roosevelt Middle School
Belvidere Central
Belvidere Central Middle School
Belvidere South
Belvidere South Middle School
Bement
Bement Middle School
Bensenville Blackhawk
Blackhawk Middle School
Bensonville Holy Family
Holy Family Catholic School
Bethalto Trimpe
Trimpe Middle School
Bethany
Bethany Elementary School
Big Rock
Big Rock Elementary School
Bismarck-Henning
Bismarck-Henning Jr. High
Bloomingdale St. Isidore
St. Isidore School
Bloomingdale Stratford
Stratford Middle School
Bloomingdale Westfield
Westfield Middle School
Bloomington Cornerstone
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Bloomington Corpus Christi
Corpus Christi Catholic School
Bloomington Evans
Evans Jr. High School
Bloomington JHS
Bloomington Jr. High School
Bloomington King
King Middle School
Bloomington St. Mary's
St. Mary's School
Bloomington Trinity Lutheran
Trinity Lutheran School
Bluffs
Bluffs Junior High School
Bolingbrook Brooks
Brooks Middle School
Bolingbrook Humphrey
Humphrey Middle School
Bolingbrook Independence
Independence Elementary School
Bolingbrook Jane Addams
Jane Addams Middle School
Bolingbrook Oak View
Oak View Elementary School
Bolingbrook Salk
Jonas Salk Elementary School
Bolingbrook St. Dominic
St. Dominic Grade School
Bolingbrook Ward
B. J. Ward Elementary School
Bonfield
Bonfield Elementary School
Bourbonnais Bishop McNamara
Bishop McNamara - Bourbonnais Campus
Bourbonnais Liberty
Liberty Intermediate School
Bourbonnais St. George
St. George Elementary School
Bourbonnais St. Paul's
St. Paul's Lutheran School
Bourbonnais UGC
Bourbonnais Upper Grade Ctr.
Bowen Southeastern
Southeastern Elementary School
Braceville
Braceville Elementary School
Bradford
Bradford Junior High School
Bradley Bishop McNamara
Bishop McNamara Catholic School - Bradley Campus
Bradley Central
Bradley Central School
Bradley West
Bradley West School
Braidwood IS
Reed-Custer Intermediate School
Braidwood Reed-Custer
Reed-Custer Middle School
Breese All Saints
All Saints Academy
Bridgeport
Bridgeport Grade School
Bridgeport Red Hill
Red Hill Junior High
Bridgeview Universal
Universal School
Brimfield
Brimfield Grade School
Brookfield Gross
S.E. Gross Middle School
Brownstown
Brownstown Junior High School
Brownstown ES
Brownstown Elementary School
Brussels
Brussels Junior High School
Brussels St. Mary's
St. Mary's School
Buckley St. John's
St. John's Lutheran School
Buda Bureau Valley South
Bureau Valley South Jr. High
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic
Aptakisic Junior High School
Buffalo Grove Cooper
Cooper Middle School
Buffalo Grove St. Mary's
St. Mary's School
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves
Twin Groves Middle School
Buffalo Tri-City
Tri-City Middle School
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge
Wolf Ridge Junior High School
Burbank Liberty
Liberty Junior High School
Bureau Leepertown
Leepertown Elementary
Burlington Central
Central Middle School
Burr Ridge Gower
Gower Middle School
Burr Ridge MS
Burr Ridge Middle School
Burr Ridge Pleasantdale
Pleasantdale Middle School
Bushnell-Prairie City
Bushnell-Prairie City JHS
Cahokia Fort Bowman AC
Fort Bowman Acad. Chart. School
Cahokia Huffman
Huffman School
Cahokia Maplewood
Maplewood School
Cahokia Morris
Morris School
Cahokia Penniman
Penniman School
Cahokia School of Choice
Cahokia School of Choice
Cahokia Wirth
Edward H. Wirth Middle School
Cairo
Cairo Junior High
Calumet City Dolton 149
Dolton 149 MS
Calumet City Lincoln
Lincoln Elementary School
Calumet City Schrum
Schrum Memorial School
Calumet City Wentworth
Wentworth Junior High School
Calumet Park
Calumet School
Cambridge GS
Cambridge Grade School
Cambridge JHS
Cambridge Junior High School
Camp Point Central
Central Junior High School
Canton Ingersoll
Ingersoll School
Cantrall Intermediate
Cantrall Intermediate School
Carlinville
Carlinville Middle School
Carol Stream Jay Stream
Jay Stream Middle School
Carol Stream Spring Trail
Spring Trail Elementary School
Carrollton GS
Carrollton Grade School
Carrollton St. John
St. John the Evangelist
Carthage
Carthage Middle School
Cary
Cary Junior High School
Casey Monroe
Monroe Elementary School
Casey-Westfield
Casey-Westfield Roosevelt
Catlin
Catlin Grade School
Centreville Lalumier
Lalumier School
Cerro Gordo
Cerro Gordo Middle School
Cerro Gordo ES
Cerro Gordo Elementary School
Chadwick
Chadwick Jr. High School
Champaign Countryside
Countryside School
Champaign Edison
Edison Middle School
Champaign Franklin
Franklin Middle School
Champaign Holy Cross
Holy Cross School
Champaign Jefferson
Jefferson Middle School
Champaign Judah Christian
Judah Christian School
Champaign Next Generation
Next Generation School
Champaign St. John
St. John Lutheran School
Champaign St. Matthew
St. Matthew Catholic School
Channahon
Channahon Junior High School
Channahon Three Rivers
Three Rivers School
Charleston
Charleston Middle School
Charleston Christian
Charleston Christian Academy
Charleston Jefferson
Jefferson Elementary School
Chatham Glenwood
Glenwood Middle School
Chatham Glenwood IS
Glenwood Intermediate School
Cherry
Cherry Grade School
Chicago Alphonsus
Alphonsus Academy
Chicago Black
Robert A. Black Magnet School
Chicago Brickton
Brickton Montessori School
Chicago Cambridge
The Cambridge School Chicago
Chicago Carnegie
Carnegie Elementary School
Chicago Catalyst Maria
Catalyst Maria Charter School
Chicago Catherine Cook
Catherine Cook School
Chicago CCR
Catalyst Circle Rock Charter School
Chicago ChicagoQuest
ChicagoQuest
Chicago Christ The King
Christ The King School
Chicago Christian
Chicago Christian Academy
Chicago CICS Irving Park
Chicago International Irving Park
Chicago Claremont
Claremont Academy
Chicago Cleveland
Grover Cleveland Elementary
Chicago Earle STEM
Charles Earle STEM Academy
Chicago Faraday
Faraday Elementary School
Chicago FXW
Frances Xavier Warde School
Chicago Galapagos
Galapagos Charter School
Chicago Hampton
Hampton School
Chicago Hawthorne
Hawthorne Scholastic Academy
Chicago Heights Garfield
Garfield Elementary School
Chicago Heights Grant
Grant Elementary School
Chicago Heights Greenbriar
Greenbriar Elementary School
Chicago Heights Jefferson
Jefferson Elementary School
Chicago Heights Kennedy
Kennedy Elementary School
Chicago Heights Lincoln
Lincoln Elementary School
Chicago Heights Obama STEM
Obama Leadership & STEM
Chicago Heights Roosevelt
Roosevelt Elementary School
Chicago Heights Washington
Washington School
Chicago Heights Wilson
Wilson Elementary School
Chicago Higgins
Higgins Community Academy
Chicago Holy Family
Holy Family School
Chicago Horizon
Horizon Science Academy
Chicago Hyde Park
Hyde Park Day School
Chicago Intrinsic
Intrinsic Schools
Chicago John Hope
John Hope College Prep
Chicago Johnson
Johnson School of Excellence
Chicago Josephinum
Josephinum Academy
Chicago Lab Schools
University of Chicago Lab Schools
Chicago Lane
Lane Tech College Prep
Chicago Latin School
Latin School of Chicago
Chicago Learn Hunter Perkins
Learn Hunter Perkins Charter School
Chicago Lindblom
Lindblom Math & Science Acad.
Chicago Longwood
Longwood Academy
Chicago Northwest Institute
Northwest Institute Academy
Chicago Norwood Park
Norwood Park Elementary
Chicago Old St. Mary's
Old St. Mary's School
Chicago Orozco
Orozco Middle School
Chicago Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Academy
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Acad.
Chicago Perspectives
Perspectives Charter School
Chicago Peterson
Peterson Elementary School
Chicago Providence-St. Mel
Providence-St. Mel School
Chicago Queen of All Saints
Queen of All Saints School
Chicago Queen of Angels
Queen of Angels Catholic School
Chicago Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart School
Chicago Salem
Salem Christian School
Chicago San Miguel Comer
San Miguel - Gary Comer Campus
Chicago Shabazz
Betty Shabazz Academy
Chicago Skinner West
Skinner West Elementary School
Chicago Smyth
John M. Smyth Magnet School
Chicago St. Andrew
St. Andrew Elementary School
Chicago St. Benedict
St. Benedict Elementary School
Chicago St. Clement
St. Clement School
Chicago St. Columbanus
St. Columbanus Catholic School
Chicago St. Eugene
St. Eugene Grammar School
Chicago St. Helen
St. Helen Catholic School
Chicago St. Josaphat
St. Josaphat School
Chicago St. Malachy
St. Malachy School
Chicago St. Thecla
St. Thecla School
Chicago Taft
William Howard Taft Academic Center
Chicago Whitney Young
Whitney Young Academic Center
Chillicothe
Chillicothe Elementary Center
Chillicothe St. Edward's
St. Edward's School
Chrisman ES
Chrisman Elementary School
Chrisman Scottland
Chrisman Scottland Junior High
Cisne
Cisne Middle School
Cissna Park
Cissna Park Jr. High School
Clarendon Hills Notre Dame
Notre Dame School
Clay City
Clay City Jr. Sr. High School
Clifton Nash
Nash Middle School
Clinton
Clinton Junior High School
Clinton ES
Clinton Elementary School
Coal City
Coal City Middle School
Colchester West Prairie
West Prairie Middle School
Colfax Ridgeview
Ridgeview Junior High School
Collinsville
Collinsville Middle School
Collinsville SS. Peter & Paul
SS. Peter & Paul Catholic School
Colona
Colona Grade School
Columbia ICS
Immaculate Conception School
Concord Triopia
Triopia Junior High School
Concord Triopia GS
Triopia Grade School
Cornell
Cornell Grade School
Cortland
Cortland Elementary School
Country Club Hills Meadowview
Meadowview Elementary School
Country Club Hills Southwood
Southwood Middle School
Cowden-Herrick
Cowden-Herrick Grade School
Crescent City
Crescent City Grade School
Crest Hill Chaney-Monge
Chaney-Monge School
Crest Hill Monge
James J. Monge Jr. High School
Crest Hill Richland
Richland Grade School
Crete Illinois Lutheran
Illinois Lutheran JHS
Crete Mother Teresa
Mother Teresa Catholic Academy
Creve Coeur Parkview
Parkview School
Crystal Lake Hannah
Hannah Beardsley Middle School
Crystal Lake Lundahl
Lundahl Middle School
Crystal Lake North
North Middle School
Crystal Lake Prairie Grove
Prairie Grove Junior High
Cuba
Cuba Middle School
Dallas City
Dallas City Elementary School
Dalzell Grade
Dalzell Grade School
Damiansville
Damiansville Elementary School
Danville Holy Family
Holy Family School
Danville North Ridge
North Ridge Middle School
Danville Oakwood
Oakwood Junior High
Danville Schlarman
Schlarman Academy
Danville South View
South View Middle School
Danville St. Paul
St. Paul's School
Darien Cass
Cass Junior High
Darien Eisenhower
Eisenhower Junior High School
Darien Kingswood
Kingswood Academy
Darien Lace
Lace Elementary School
Darien Our Lady of Peace
Our Lady of Peace Catholic School
Decatur Baum
Baum Elementary School
Decatur Christian
Decatur Christian School
Decatur Dennis
Dennis Laboratory School
Decatur Durfee
Durfee Magnet School
Decatur Enterpise
Enterprise ES
Decatur Franklin
Franklin ES
Decatur French
French Magnet Academy
Decatur Garfield Montessori
Garfield Montessori Magnet
Decatur Harris
Harris Elementary School
Decatur Holy Family
Holy Family School
Decatur Hope
Hope Academy
Decatur Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Decatur Johns Hill
Johns Hill Magnet School
Decatur Lutheran
Lutheran School Association
Decatur Muffley
E. J. Muffley Elementary School
Decatur Northwest
Northwest Christian Campus
Decatur Oak Grove
Oak Grove School
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes School
Decatur Parsons
Parsons School
Decatur Robertson
Robertson Charter School
Decatur South Shores
South Shores Elementary
Decatur St. Patrick
St. Patrick School
Decatur Stephen Decatur
Stephen Decatur Middle School
Decatur Stevenson
Stevenson School
Deer Creek Dee-Mack
Dee-Mack Intermediate School
Deerfield Caruso
Caruso Middle School
Deerfield Kipling
Kipling Elementary School
Deerfield Shepard
Shepard Middle School
Deerfield South Park
South Park Elementary School
Deerfield Walden
Walden Elementary School
Deerfield Wilmot
Wilmot Elementary School
DeKalb Brooks
Brooks Elementary School
DeKalb Clinton Rosette
Clinton Rosette School
DeKalb Founders
Founders Elementary School
DeKalb Huntley
Huntley Middle School
DeKalb Jefferson
Jefferson Elementary
DeKalb Lincoln ES
Lincoln Elementary
DeKalb Littlejohn
Littlejohn Elementary School
DeKalb St. Mary's
St. Mary's School
DeKalb Tyler
Tyler Elementary
DeLand-Weldon
DeLand-Weldon Middle School
Delavan
Delavan Junior High School
DePue
DePue Grade School
Des Plaines Apollo ES
Apollo Elementary
Des Plaines Friendship
Friendship Junior High
Des Plaines Stevenson
Stevenson School
Dieterich
Dieterich Junior High School
Dixmoor Rosa Parks
Rosa L. Parks Middle School
Dixon Reagan
Reagan Middle School
Dixon St. Anne
St. Anne School
Dixon St. Mary's
St. Mary's Elem. & Jr. High
Dolton Lincoln
Lincoln School
Dolton New Life
New Life Celebration Chrisitan Acad.
Dolton Roosevelt
Roosevelt Junior High School
Donovan
Donovan Junior High School
Donovan ES
Donovan Elementary School
Downers Grove Lakeview
Lakeview Junior High School
Downers Grove O'Neill
O'Neill Middle School
Downers Grove St. Joseph
St. Joseph School
Downers Grove St. Mary Gostyn
St. Mary of Gostyn
Downs Tri-Valley
Tri-Valley Middle School
Dunlap MS
Dunlap Middle School
Dunlap Valley MS
Dunlap Valley Middle School
Dwight
Dwight Junior High School
Earlville
Earlville Grade School
Earlville Harding
Harding Grade School
East Alton MS
East Alton Middle School
East Moline Glenview
Glenview Middle School
East Moline Northeast
Northeast Junior High School
East Moline Our Lady of Grace
Our Lady of Grace
East Peoria Central
Central Junior High School
East Peoria Robein
Robein Grade School
East St. Louis Clark
Mason-Clark Middle School
East St. Louis Lincoln
Lincoln Middle School
Edinburg
Edinburg Junior High School
Edwards Light House
Light House Academy
Edwardsville Liberty
Liberty Middle School
Edwardsville Lincoln
Lincoln Middle School
Edwardsville St. Boniface
St. Boniface School
Edwardsville St. Mary's
St. Mary's Catholic School
Effingham JHS
Effingham Junior High School
Effingham Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart Grade School
Effingham St. Anthony
St. Anthony Grade School
El Paso Centennial
Centennial Grade School
El Paso-Gridley
El Paso-Gridley Junior High
Elgin Harvest Christian
Harvest Christian Academy
Elgin Prairie Knolls
Prairie Knolls Middle School
Elgin St. Laurence
St. Laurence Catholic School
Elgin St. Mary
St. Mary School
Elkhart
Elkhart Grade School
Elmhurst Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Conception Grade School
Elmhurst Visitation
Visitation Catholic School
Elmwood
Elmwood Junior High School
Elmwood ES
Elmwood Elementary School
Elmwood Park Elm
Elm Middle School
Elmwood Park St. Celestine
St. Celestine Catholic School
Elwood GS
Elwood Grade School
Erie
Erie Middle School
Eureka
Eureka Middle School
Evanston Haven
Haven Middle School
Evanston St. Athanasius
St. Athanasius Catholic School
Evanston St. Joan of Arc
St. Joan of Arc Catholic School
Evergreen Park Central
Central Junior High School
Evergreen Park Most Holy Redeemer
Most Holy Redeemer ES
Evergreen Park Queen of Martyrs
Queen of Martyrs School
Evergreen Park St. Bernadette
St. Bernadette Catholic School
Fairfield Jasper
Jasper Elementary School
Fairfield New Hope
New Hope Elementary School
Farmersville St. Isidore's
St. Isidore's School
Farmington Central
Farmington Central JHS
Findlay Okaw Valley
Okaw Valley Middle School
Fisher
Fisher Junior High School
Fisher ES
Fisher Elementary
Flanagan
Flanagan Grade School
Flora Floyd Henson
Floyd Henson Junior High
Flossmoor Infant Jesus
Infant Jesus of Prague School
Flossmoor Parker
Mardell Parker Jr. High School
Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC
Cottage Grove Upper Grade Cntr
Forest Park MS
Forest Park Middle School
Forrest Prairie Central
Prairie Central Junior High
Forrest Prairie Central UGC
Prairie Central Upper Elementary
Forreston
Forreston Middle School
Fox Lake Stanton
Stanton School
Fox River Grove
Fox River Grove Middle School
Frankfort Hickory Creek
Hickory Creek Middle School
Frankfort Summit Hill
Summit Hill Jr. High School
Franklin
Franklin Jr. High School
Franklin Park Hester
Hester Junior High School
Freeport
Freeport Middle School
Freeport Carl Sandburg
Carl Sandburg Middle School
Fulton River Bend
River Bend Middle School
Galesburg Churchill
Churchill Junior High School
Galesburg Costa
Costa Catholic Elementary
Galesburg Lombard
Lombard Middle School
Galva
Galva Junior High School
Gardner
Gardner Grade School
Geff
Geff Grade School
Geneseo MS
Geneseo Middle School
Geneseo St. Malachy
St. Malachy School
Geneva MS
Geneva Middle School
Geneva St. Peter
St. Peter School
Genoa Kingston
Genoa Kingston Middle School
Georgetown La Salette
Notre Dame De La Salette
Georgetown Mary Miller
Mary Miller Junior High School
Germantown Hills
Germantown Hills Middle School
Gibson City GCMS
G.C.M.S. Middle School
Gifford
Gifford Grade School
Gillespie
Gillespie Middle School
Girard North Mac
North Mac Middle School
Glasford Illini Bluffs
Illini Bluffs Middle School
Glasford Illini Bluffs ES
Illini Bluffs Elementary School
Glen Ellyn Glen Crest
Glen Crest Middle School
Glen Ellyn Hadley
Hadley Junior High School
Glen Ellyn St. James
St. James the Apostle School
Glen Ellyn St. Petronille
St. Petronille School
Glencoe Central
Central School
Glendale Heights Americana
Americana Intermediate School
Glendale Heights Glenside
Glenside Middle School
Glendale Heights St. Matthew
St. Matthew Parish School
Glenview Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School
Glenview Washington
Washington Elementary
Glenwood Academy
Glenwood Academy
Glenwood Brookwood
Brookwood Junior High School
Godfrey Gilson Brown
Gilson Brown Elementary School
Grand Ridge
Grand Ridge Grade School
Granite City Coolidge
Coolidge Middle School
Granite City Grigsby
Grigsby Middle School
Granite City St. Elizabeth
St. Elizabeth School
Grant Park
Grant Park Middle School
Graymont
Graymont Elementary School
Grayslake
Grayslake Middle School
Grayslake Frederick
Frederick Intermediate School
Grayslake Prairie Crossing
Prairie Crossing Charter School
Grayslake St. Gilbert
St. Gilbert Catholic School
Grayville
Grayville Junior High School
Great Lakes Learn 6 Campus
Learn Charter School Campus 6
Green Oaks Oak Grove
Oak Grove School
Green Valley Midwest Central
Midwest Central Middle Sch.
Greenfield
Greenfield Elementary School
Greenview
Greenview Jr. High School
Greenville
Greenville Jr. High School
Griggsville-Perry
Griggsville-Perry Middle School
Gurnee Viking
Viking School
Gurnee Woodland
Woodland Middle School
Hamilton
Hamilton Junior High School
Hamilton ES
Hamilton Elementary School
Hampshire St. Charles Borromeo
St. Charles Borromeo School
Hampton
Hampton Elementary School
Hardin Calhoun
Calhoun Junior High School
Hardin St. Norbert
St. Norbert School
Hartsburg-Emden
Hartsburg-Emden Jr. High School
Harvard JHS
Harvard Junior High School
Harvard St. Joseph
St. Joseph School
Harvey Brooks
Gwendolyn Brooks Junior High
Harwood Heights Union Ridge
Union Ridge School
Havana
Havana Junior High School
Hawthorn Woods Loomis
Spencer Loomis Elementary
Hazel Crest Jesse White
Jesse C. White Learning Academy
Henry-Senachwine
Henry-Senachwine Elem. School
Herrick ES
Herrick Elementary School
Herscher JHS
Herscher Junior High School
Herscher Limestone
Herscher Limestone MS
Heyworth
Heyworth Junior High School
Heyworth ES
Heyworth Elementary School
Highland Park Edgewood
Edgewood Middle School
Highland Park Elm
Elm Place Middle School
Highland Park Northwood
Northwood Junior High
Hillsboro
Hillsboro Junior High School
Hillside
Hillside School
Hinckley
Hinckley Elementary School
Hinckley-Big Rock MS
Hinckley-Big Rock Middle School
Hinsdale St. Isaac Jogues
St. Isaac Jogues School
Hoffman Estates St. Hubert
St. Hubert Catholic Elementary
Homer Glen Butler
Butler Elementary School
Homer Glen Hadley
Hadley Grade School
Homer Glen Homer
Homer Junior High School
Homer Heritage
Heritage Junior High School
Homewood Hart
James Hart Middle School
Hoopeston Area
Hoopeston Area Middle School
Hoopeston Greer
John Greer Elementary School
Hopedale Christian Life
Christian Life Academy
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith
Lorenzo R. Smith School
Hume Shiloh
Shiloh Elementary School
Hutsonville
Hutsonville Elementary School
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley
Sangamon Valley Middle School
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Elem
Sangamon Valley Elementary School
Ingleside Big Hollow
Big Hollow Middle School
Ingleside Gavin South
Gavin South Junior High
Ingleside St. Bede
St. Bede Catholic Elementary
Inverness Holy Family
Holy Family Catholic Academy
Island Lake Cotton Creek
Cotton Creek Elementary School
Island Lake Matthews
Matthews Middle School
Itasca Peacock
Peacock Middle School
Jacksonville 8 Points
8 Points Charter School
Jacksonville Eisenhower
Eisenhower Elementary School
Jacksonville ESD
Illinois Elem. School for the Deaf
Jacksonville ISD
Illinois School for the Deaf
Jacksonville Our Saviour
Our Saviour School
Jacksonville South
South Jacksonville Elementary
Jacksonville Turner
Turner Junior High School
Jacksonville Washington
Washington School
Jacksonville Westfair
Westair Christian Academy
Jerseyville Illini
Illini Middle School
Jerseyville St. Francis HG
St. Francis-Holy Ghost School
Johnsburg JHS
Johnsburg Junior High School
Joliet Dirksen
Dirksen Junior High School
Joliet Gompers
Gompers Junior High School
Joliet Hufford
Hufford Junior High School
Joliet Laraway
Laraway School
Joliet St. Jude
St. Jude Catholic School
Joliet St. Mary Nativity
St. Mary Nativity Catholic School
Joliet St. Paul
St. Paul The Apostle
Joliet St. Raymond
St. Raymond School
Joliet Union
Union Elementary
Joliet Washington
Washington Junior High School
Joy Mercer County
Mercer County Junior High
Joy Westmer
Westmer Secondary School
Kankakee Aquinas
Aquinas Catholic Academy
Kankakee Bishop McNamara
Bishop McNamara School
Kankakee Grace Christian
Grace Christian Academy
Kankakee JHS
Kankakee Junior High School
Kankakee Kennedy
Kennedy Middle Grade School
Kankakee King
King Middle Grade School
Kankakee Montessori
Montessori Magnet School
Kankakee St. Martin
St. Martin of Tours School
Kansas
Kansas Elementary School
Kewanee Central
Central Junior High School
Kewanee Visitation
Visitation Catholic School
Kewanee Wethersfield
Wethersfield Jr. High School
Kickapoo St. Mary's
St. Mary's School
Kincaid South Fork
South Fork Junior High School
Kincaid South Fork ES
South Fork Elementary School
Kinderhook Western
Western Junior High School
Kinmundy South Central
South Central Middle School
Knoxville JHS
Knoxville Junior High School
La Grange Gurrie
Gurrie Middle School
La Grange St. Cletus
St. Cletus Catholic School
La Grange St. Francis
St. Francis Xavier
La Harpe
La Harpe Junior High School
La Moille Allen
Allen Junior High School
Ladd
Ladd Grade School
Lake Bluff
Lake Bluff Middle School
Lake Forest Deer Path
Deer Path Middle School
Lake Forest School of St. Mary
School of St. Mary
Lake in the Hills Marlowe
Marlowe Middle School
Lake Villa Palombi
Peter J. Palombi School
Lake Zurich Adams
Sarah Adams Elementary School
Lake Zurich Fox
Isaac Fox Elementary School
Lake Zurich North
Lake Zurich MS North
Lake Zurich Paine
Seth Paine Elementary School
Lake Zurich South
Lake Zurich MS South
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSales
St. Francis deSales School
Lake Zurich Whitney
May Whitney Elementary School
Lanark Eastland
Eastland Jr. High School
Lansing Heritage
Heritage Middle School
Lansing Memorial
Memorial Junior High School
LaSalle Dimmick
Dimmick School
LaSalle Lincoln
Lincoln Junior High School
LaSalle Trinity Catholic
Trinity Catholic Academy
Lawrenceville Parkview
Parkview Junior High School
Leland
Leland Grade School
Lemont Old Quarry
Old Quarry Middle School
Lemont SS Cyril & Methodius
SS. Cyril & Methodius School
Lemont St. Alphonsus/St. Patrick
St. Alphonsus/St. Patrick School
LeRoy
LeRoy Junior High School
LeRoy ES
LeRoy Elementary School
Lewistown Central
Central School
Lexington
Lexington Junior High School
Liberty
Liberty Elementary School
Libertyville Highland MS
Highland Middle School
Libertyville St. Joseph
St. Joseph School
Lincoln Carroll Catholic
Carroll Catholic School
Lincoln Central
Central Elementary School
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln
Chester-East Lincoln School
Lincoln JHS
Lincoln Junior High School
Lincoln Northwest
Northwest School
Lincoln Washington-Monroe
Washington-Monroe School
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell
West Lincoln-Broadwell School
Lincoln Zion Lutheran
Zion Lutheran School
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright
Daniel Wright Jr. High School
Lindenhurst Hooper
Hooper School
Lindenhurst Millburn MS
Millburn Middle School
Lisle
Lisle Junior High School
Lisle Kennedy
Kennedy Jr. High School
Lisle Schiesher
Schiesher Elementary School
Lisle St. Joan of Arc
St. Joan of Arc Catholic School
Litchfield
Litchfield Middle School
Litchfield Russell
Ida J. Russell School
Loami
Loami Elementary School
Lockport Fairmont
Fairmont School District 89
Lockport Kelvin Grove
Kelvin Grove Jr. High School
Lockport Oak Prairie
Oak Prairie Junior High
Lockport St. Dennis
St. Dennis Catholic School
Lockport St. Joseph
St. Joseph School
Lockport Taft
Taft Elementary School
Lombard College Preparatory
College Preparatory School of America
Lombard Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Lombard St. John
St. John Lutheran School
Lombard St. Pius X
St. Pius X Catholic School
London Mills Valley
Spoon River Valley Jr. High
London Mills Valley ES
Spoon River Valley ES
Long Grove Woodlawn
Woodlawn Middle School
Lostant
Lostant Elementary School
Louisville North Clay
North Clay Junior High School
Lovejoy
Lovejoy School
Loves Park Harlem
Harlem Middle School
Loves Park St. Bridget
St. Bridget School
Lovington
Lovington Grade School
Lowpoint-Washburn
Lowpoint-Washburn Jr. High
Ludlow
Ludlow Grade School
Lynwood Sandridge
Sandridge Elementary School
Lyons Washington
Washington Middle School
Machesney Park ES
Machesney Elementary
Mackinaw Dee-Mack
Dee-Mack Junior High School
Macomb
Macomb Junior High School
Macon Meridian
Meridian Middle School
Madison
Madison Middle School
Mahomet-Seymour
Mahomet-Seymour Junior High
Malden
Malden Grade School
Manhattan
Manhattan Junior High School
Manhattan St. Joseph
St. Joseph Catholic School
Manito Spring Lake
Spring Lake School
Mansfield Blue Ridge ES
Blue Ridge Mansfield Elementary
Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS
Blue Ridge Intermediate Junior HS
Manteno
Manteno Middle School
Marengo
Marengo Community MS
Markham Obama
Barack Obama Learning Acad.
Markham Prairie-Hills
Prairie-Hills Junior High School
Markham Robert Frost
Robert Frost Middle School
Maroa-Forsyth
Maroa-Forsyth Middle School
Marquette Heights Georgetowne
Georgetowne Middle School
Marseilles ES
Marseilles Elementary School
Marseilles Milton Pope
Milton Pope School
Marshall JHS
Marshall Junior High School
Marshall North
North Elementary School
Martinsville
Martinsville Junior High
Martinsville Elementary
Martinsville Elementary
Maryville Christian
Maryville Christian School
Maryville St. John
St. John Neumann Catholic School
Mascoutah
Mascoutah Middle School
Mason City Illini Central
Illini Central Middle School
Mason City Illini Central GS
Illini Central Grade School
Matherville
Matherville Intermediate School
Matteson Colin Powell
Colin Powell Middle School
Matteson Huth
Huth Middle School
Matteson Sieden Prairie
Sieden Prairie Elementary
Matteson Woodgate
Woodgate Elementary School
Matteson Yates
Yates Elementary School
Mattoon
Mattoon Middle School
Mattoon St. John's
St. John's Lutheran School
Maywood Irving
Irving Middle School
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman MS
McHenry MS
McHenry Middle School
McHenry Parkland
Parkland Middle School
McNabb Putnam County
Putnam County Jr. High School
Media Southern
Southern Junior High School
Melrose Park Mannheim
Mannheim Middle School
Mendon Unity
Unity Middle School
Mendota Holy Cross
Holy Cross School
Mendota Northbrook
Northbrook Middle School
Meredosia-Chambersburg
Meredosia-Chambersburg JHS
Meredosia-Chambersburg ES
Meredosia-Chambersburg ES
Metamora GS
Metamora Grade School
Metamora St. Mary's
St. Mary's School
Middletown New Holland-Middletown
New Holland-Middletown MS
Midlothian Springfield
Springfield School
Milford
Milford Grade School
Milford St. Paul's
St. Paul's Lutheran School
Millbrook
Millbrook Jr. High
Minooka
Minooka Junior High School
Minooka IS
Minooka Intermediate School
Mokena
Mokena Junior High School
Mokena Noonan
Noonan Academy
Mokena St. Mary
St. Mary's School
Moline John Deere
John Deere Middle School
Moline Roosevelt
Roosevelt Elementary School
Moline Seton Catholic
Seton Catholic School
Moline Wilson
Woodrow Wilson Middle School
Momence JHS
Momence Junior High School
Momence Unity
Unity Christian School
Monmouth Central IS
Central Intermediate School
Monmouth ICS
Immaculate Conception School
Monmouth United
United Junior High School
Monmouth-Roseville JHS
Monmouth-Roseville JHS
Monticello
Monticello Middle School
Montrose Grove
Grove Elementary School
Morris ICS
Immaculate Conception School
Morris Nettle Creek
Nettle Creek Elem. School
Morris Saratoga
Saratoga Grade School
Morris Shabbona
Shabbona Middle School
Morris White Oak
White Oak Elementary School
Morrison JHS
Morrison Jr. High School
Morrison Southside
Southside Elementary School
Morrisonville JHS
Morrisonville Jr. High School
Morton Bethel Lutheran
Bethel Lutheran School
Morton Blessed Sacrament
Blessed Sacrament School
Morton Grove Golf
Golf Middle School
Morton Grove MCC
MCC Academy
Morton Grove Melzer
Emma Melzer School
Morton Grove Park View
Park View Elementary School
Morton JHS
Morton Junior High School
Mossville
Mossville Elementary School
Moweaqua Gregory
Gregory Elementary School
Mt. Carmel
Mt. Carmel Middle School
Mt. Carroll West Carroll
West Carroll Middle School
Mt. Morris Rahn
David L. Rahn JHS
Mt. Olive
Mt. Olive Junior High School
Mt. Prospect Holmes
O. W. Holmes JHS
Mt. Prospect Lincoln
Lincoln Middle School
Mt. Prospect River Trails
River Trails Middle School
Mt. Prospect SAC
Science Academy of Chicago
Mt. Prospect St. Emily
St. Emily School
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond
St. Raymond DePenefort
Mt. Pulaski
Mt. Pulaski Grade School
Mt. Pulaski Zion
Zion Lutheran School
Mt. Sterling Brown County
Brown County Middle School
Mt. Sterling St. Mary
St. Mary School
Mt. Vernon Summersville
Summersville Grade School
Mt. Zion
Mt. Zion Junior High School
Mt. Zion IS
Mt. Zion Intermediate School
Mulberry Grove GS
Mulberry Grove Grade School
Mulberry Grove JHS
Mulberry Grove Junior High
Mundelein Carl Sandburg
Carl Sandburg Middle School
Mundelein Fremont
Fremont Middle School
Mundelein Mechanics Grove
Mechanics Grove ES
Mundelein West Oak
West Oak Middle School
Naperville All Saints
All Saints Catholic Academy
Naperville Bethany Lutheran
Bethany Lutheran School
Naperville Crone
Crone Middle School
Naperville Gregory
Gordon Gregory MS
Naperville Hill
Hill Middle School
Naperville Jefferson
Jefferson Junior High
Naperville Lincoln
Lincoln Junior High School
Naperville Scullen
Scullen Middle School
Naperville St. Raphael
St. Raphael Catholic School
Naperville Sts. Peter and Paul
Sts. Peter and Paul School
Naperville Washington
Washington Jr. High School
Nauvoo St. Peter & Paul
St. Peter & Paul Catholic School
Nauvoo-Colusa
Nauvoo-Colusa Elementary Sch.
Nelson ES
Nelson Elementary School
Neoga
Neoga Junior High
Neponset
Neponset Elementary School
New Berlin ES
New Berlin Elementary School
New Berlin JHS
New Berlin Junior High School
New Lenox Bentley
Caroline Bentley School
New Lenox Liberty
Liberty Junior High School
New Lenox Martino
Martino Junior High School
New Lenox Nelson Ridge
Nelson Ridge School
New Lenox Oster-Oakview
Oster-Oakview School
New Lenox Spencer Crossing
Spencer Crossing Intermediate
New Lenox St. Jude
St. Jude Parish School
Newark Lisbon
Lisbon Grade School
Newton ES
Newton Elementary School
Newton Jasper County
Jasper County Junior High
Newton St. Thomas
St. Thomas School
Niles Gemini
Gemini Junior High School
Niles Mark Twain
Mark Twain Elementary
Niles Nelson
Nelson Elementary School
Noble West Richland
West Richland Junior High
Noble West Richland ES
West Richland Elementary School
Nokomis JHS
Nokomis Junior High School
Nokomis South
South Middle School
Nokomis St. Louis
St. Louis Catholic School
Normal Calvary
Calvary Christian Academy
Normal Chiddix
Chiddix Junior High School
Normal Epiphany
Epiphany School
Normal Kingsley
Kingsley Junior High School
Normal Metcalf
Metcalf Laboratory School
Normal Parkside
Parkside Junior High School
Norridge Giles
Giles School
Norridge Leigh
Leigh School
Norridge Pennoyer
Pennoyer School
North Aurora Jewel
Jewel Middle School
North Chicago Neal
Neal Math & Science Academy
Northbrook JHS
Northbrook Junior High School
Northbrook Maple
Maple School
Northbrook St. Norbert
St. Norbert School
Northbrook Wood Oaks
Wood Oaks Junior High
Northfield Sunset Ridge
Sunset Ridge ES
Oak Forest Jack Hille
Jack Hille Middle School
Oak Forest Kerkstra
G. Kerkstra Middle School
Oak Lawn St. Catherine
St. Catherine of Alexandria
Oak Lawn-Hometown
Oak Lawn-Hometown MS
Oak Park Brooks
Gwendolyn Brooks Middle School
Oak Park Julian
Percy Julian Junior High School
Oakland Lake Crest
Lake Crest School
Oakwood
Oakwood Grade School
Oblong
Oblong Elementary School
Odell
Odell Grade School
Odell St. Paul
St. Paul Catholic School
O'Fallon Carriel
Amelia Carriel Junior High School
O'Fallon Fulton
Edward A. Fulton JHS
Ogden PVO South
PVO South ES
Oglesby Holy Family
Holy Family School
Oglesby Washington
Washington School
Ohio
Ohio Grade School
Onarga Iroquois West
Iroquois West Middle School
Oneida ROWVA
R.O.W.V.A. Jr. High School
Opdyke-Belle Rive
Opdyke-Belle Rive
Oregon ES
Oregon Elementary School
Orion
Orion Middle School
Orion Hanna
CR Hanna Elementary School
Orland Hills Bernardin
Cardinal Joseph Bernardin Cath.
Oswego Plank
Plank Junior High School
Oswego Thompson
Thompson Junior High School
Oswego Traughber
Traughber Jr. High School
Ottawa Central
Central Intermediate School
Ottawa Deer Park
Deer Park Elementary School
Ottawa Marquette
Marquette Academy
Ottawa Rutland
Rutland Elementary School
Ottawa Shepherd
Shepherd Middle School
Ottawa Wallace
Wallace Grade School
Palatine Quest
Quest Academy
Palatine St. Theresa
St. Theresa School
Palatine St. Thomas
St. Thomas of Villanova
Palestine
Palestine Grade School
Palmyra Northwestern
Northwestern Junior High
Palmyra Northwestern ES
Northwestern Elementary School
Palos Heights Incarnation
Incarnation Catholic School
Palos Heights St. Alexander
St. Alexander Catholic ES
Pana JHS
Pana Junior High School
Pana Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart School
Paris Crestwood
Crestwood School
Paris Mayo
Mayo Middle School
Paris Wenz
Carolyn Wenz Elementary School
Park Forest Illinois
Illinois School
Park Forest Indiana
Indiana Elementary School
Park Forest Obama STA
Obama Technology and Arts
Pawnee
Pawnee Grade School
Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Paxton-Buckley-Loda Jr. High
Payson Seymour
Seymour Junior High School
Payson Seymour GS
Seymour Elementary School
Pekin Broadmoor
Broadmoor Junior High School
Pekin Edison
Edison Junior High School
Pekin Rankin
Rankin Grade School
Pekin St. Joseph
St. Joseph School
Peoria Academy
Peoria Academy
Peoria Christian
Peoria Christian School
Peoria Concordia
Concordia Lutheran School
Peoria Heights GS
Peoria Heights Grade School
Peoria Heights St. Thomas
St. Thomas School
Peoria Hollis
Hollis Grade School
Peoria Holy Family
Holy Family Parish School
Peoria Limestone Walters
Limestone Walters School
Peoria Lindbergh
Charles A. Lindbergh Middle Sch.
Peoria Manual
Manual Preparatory School
Peoria Mark Bills
Mark Bills Middle School
Peoria Norwood
Norwood Elementary School
Peoria Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hill Elementary
Peoria Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley Middle School
Peoria Quest
Quest Charter Academy
Peoria Rolling Acres
Rolling Acres Edison Jr. Academy
Peoria Roosevelt
Roosevelt Magnet School
Peoria St. Jude
St. Jude Catholic School
Peoria St. Mark
St. Mark Catholic Grade School
Peoria St. Philomena
St. Philomena School
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul
St. Vincent de Paul School
Peoria Von Steuben
Von Steuben Middle School
Peoria Washington
Washington Gifted School
Peotone
Peotone Junior High School
Peotone Connor Shaw
Connor Shaw Center
Peotone IS
Peotone Intermediate School
Peru Catholic
Peru Catholic School
Peru Parkside
Parkside Middle School
Petersburg PORTA Central
PORTA Central School
Petersburg PORTA JHS
PORTA Junior High School
Philo St. Thomas
St. Thomas School
Phoenix Coolidge
Coolidge Middle School
Piasa Southwestern
Southwestern Middle School
Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes
Cambridge Lakes Charter School
Piper City Tri-Point
Tri-Point Junior High School
Pittsfield Pikeland
Pikeland Community School
Plainfield Murphy
Murphy Junior High
Plainfield St. Mary
St. Mary Immaculate School
Plano
Plano Middle School
Plano Johns
Emily G. Johns Interm. School
Plano St. Mary's
St. Mary's Catholic School
Pleasant Hill
Pleasant Hill Elementary
Pleasant Plains
Pleasant Plains Middle School
Pocahontas
Pocahontas Grade School
Polo Aplington
Aplington Middle School
Pontiac Central ES
Central Elementary School
Pontiac Christian
Pontiac Christian School
Pontiac Grace
Grace Christian School
Pontiac JHS
Pontiac Junior High School
Pontiac Lincoln
Lincoln Elementary School
Pontiac St. Mary's
St. Mary's School
Pontiac Washington
Washington Elementary School
Port Byron Riverdale
Riverdale Middle School
Port Byron Riverdale ES
Riverdale Elementary School
Posen IS
Posen Intermediate School
Potomac
Potomac Jr. High School
Princeton Christian
Princeton Christian Academy
Princeton Logan
Logan Junior High School
Princeton St. Louis
St. Louis Catholic School
Princeville
Princeville Grade School
Prophetstown PLT
PLT Middle School
Prospect Heights MacArthur
MacArthur Middle School
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus
St. Alphonsus Liguori School
Quincy
Quincy Junior High School
Quincy Blessed Sacrament
Blessed Sacrament Catholic Sch.
Quincy St. Dominic
St. Dominic Catholic School
Quincy St. Francis
St. Francis Solanus Catholic Sch.
Quincy St. Peter
St. Peter Catholic School
Ramsey
Ramsey Elementary School
Ransom
Ransom Grade School
Rantoul Eater
Eater Junior High School
Rantoul St. Malachy
St. Malachy School
Raymond Lincolnwood
Lincolnwood Jr. High School
Reddick
Reddick Elementary School
Richmond Nippersink
Nippersink Middle School
Richton Park Armstrong
Armstrong Elementary School
Richton Park Sauk
Sauk Elementary School
River Forest Roosevelt
Roosevelt Middle School
River Forest St. Luke
St. Luke Parish School
River Grove
River Grove School
River Grove Rhodes
Rhodes School
Riverdale Patton
General George S. Patton School
Riverdale Washington
Washington Jr. High School
Riverside Hauser
L. J. Hauser Jr. High School
Riverton
Riverton Middle School
Roanoke-Benson
Roanoke-Benson Junior High
Robbins Kellar
Thomas J. Kellar Middle School
Robbins Moody
Mary P. Moody Christian Academy
Robinson Lincoln
Lincoln Grade School
Robinson Nuttall
Nuttall Middle School
Rochelle MS
Rochelle Middle School
Rochester
Rochester Junior High School
Rochester IS
Rochester Intermediate School
Rock Falls
Rock Falls Middle School
Rock Falls East Coloma
East Coloma Elementary School
Rock Falls Montmorency
Montmorency ES
Rock Falls Riverdale
Riverdale Elementary School
Rock Falls St. Andrew
St. Andrew Grade School
Rock Island Edison
Edison Jr. High School
Rock Island Jordan Catholic
Jordan Catholic School
Rock Island Washington
Washington Jr. High School
Rockdale
Rockdale Public School
Rockford Barbour
Barbour Language Academy
Rockford Christian
Rockford Christian School
Rockford Christian IS
Rockford Christian Intermed. School
Rockford Christian Life
Christian Life Middle School
Rockford Eisenhower
Eisenhower Middle School
Rockford Flinn
Flinn Middle School
Rockford Galapagos
Galapagos Rockford Charter Sch.
Rockford Holy Family
Holy Family Catholic School
Rockford Jackson
Jackson Charter School
Rockford Keith
Keith School
Rockford Kennedy
Kennedy Middle School
Rockford Lincoln
Lincoln Middle School
Rockford Lutheran
Rockford Lutheran Junior High
Rockford Marshall
Thurgood Marshall Academy
Rockford Our Lady of Sacred Heart
Our Lady of Sacred Heart Academy
Rockford RESA
Rockford Environmental Sci Acad.
Rockford St. James
St. James School
Rockford Washington
Washington Academy
Rockford West
West Middle School
Rockton Stephen Mack
Stephen Mack Middle School
Rolling Meadows Plum Grove JHS
Plum Grove Junior High School
Romeoville Hermansen
Kenneth L. Hermansen Elem.
Romeoville Hill
Robert C. Hill Elementary School
Romeoville King
Irene H. King Elementary School
Romeoville Lukancic
John J. Lukancic Middle School
Romeoville Martinez
Martinez Middle School
Romeoville Skoff
Skoff Elementary School
Romeoville St. Andrew
St. Andrew The Apostle
Romeoville Valley View
Valley View Elementary
Roscoe
Roscoe Middle School
Roselle
Roselle Middle School
Roselle St. Walter
St. Walter Catholic School
Rosemont
Rosemont School
Rossville-Alvin
Rossville-Alvin Grade School
Round Lake Magee
John T. Magee Middle School
Round Lake MS
Round Lake Middle School
Round Lake Murphy
W J Murphy Elementary School
Round Lake Park
Park School
Round Lake Village
Village Elementary School
Roxana
Roxana Jr. High School
Royal Prairieview Ogden
Prairieview Ogden JHS
Rushville Schuyler Industry
Schuyler Industry Middle School
Sandwich
Sandwich Middle School
Sandwich Dummer ES
Herman E. Dummer Elementary
Sauk Village Rickover
Rickover Junior High
Saunemin
Saunemin Elementary School
Scales Mound
Scales Mound School
Schiller Park Lincoln
Lincoln Middle School
Seneca
Seneca Grade School
Serena
Serena Grade School
Shelbyville Moulton
Moulton Middle School
Sheridan
Sheridan Grade School
Sherrard JHS
Sherrard Junior High School
Shirland
Shirland Community Consolidated
Shorewood Holy Family
Holy Family School
Shorewood Orenic
William B. Orenic Intermediate
Shorewood Troy
Troy Middle School
Shorewood Walnut Trails
Walnut Trails Elementary School
Sidell Jamaica
Jamaica Junior High School
Sidell Salt Fork
Salt Fork Junior High
Sigel St. Michael's
St. Michael's School
Somonauk
Somonauk Middle School
Sorento
Sorento School
South Beloit
South Beloit Junior High School
South Beloit Willowbrook
Willowbrook Middle School
South Chicago Heights Cornerstone
Cornerstone Christian School
South Holland Calvin Christian
Calvin Christian School
South Holland Leadership
Leadership Development Institute
South Holland McKinley
McKinley Junior High School
South Pekin
South Pekin Grade School
South Wilmington
South Wilmington Grade School
Sparland Midland
Midland Middle School
Spring Bay Riverview
Riverview Grade School
Spring Grove Lotus
Lotus School
Spring Valley Kennedy
John F. Kennedy School
Springfield Ball Charter
Springfield Ball Charter School
Springfield Blessed Sacrament
Blessed Sacrament School
Springfield Calvary
Calvary Academy
Springfield Cathedral
Cathedral Grade School
Springfield Christ the King
Christ the King School
Springfield Christian
Springfield Christian School
Springfield Franklin
Franklin Middle School
Springfield Grant
Grant Middle School
Springfield Iles
Iles Gifted Magnet School
Springfield Jefferson
Jefferson Middle School
Springfield Lincoln
Lincoln Magnet School
Springfield Little Flower
Little Flower Catholic School
Springfield Our Savior's
Our Savior's Lutheran School
Springfield St. Agnes
St. Agnes School
Springfield St. Aloysius
St. Aloysius Grade School
Springfield Trinity Lutheran
Trinity Lutheran School
Springfield Washington
Washington Middle School
St. Anne
St. Anne Grade School
St. Charles Haines
Haines Middle School
St. Charles Thompson
Thompson Middle School
St. Charles Wredling
Wredling Middle School
St. Elmo
St. Elmo Junior High School
St. Elmo ES
St. Elmo Elementary School
St. Jacob Triad
Triad Middle School
St. Joseph
St. Joseph Middle School
Stanford Olympia
Olympia Middle School
Staunton
Staunton Jr. High School
Ste. Marie ES
Ste. Marie Elementary School
Steger Columbia
Columbia Central School
Sterling Challand
Challand Middle School
Sterling Christ Lutheran
Christ Lutheran School
Sterling Lincoln
Lincoln Elementary School
Sterling St. Mary's
St. Mary's School
Sterling Washington
Washington Elementary School
Stewardson Trinity Lutheran
Trinity Lutheran School
Stewardson-Strasburg
Stewardson-Strasburg Grade
Stillman Valley Meridian
Meridian Junior High School
Stockton
Stockton Middle School
Streator Northlawn
Northlawn Junior High School
Streator St. Michael
St. Michael School
Streator Woodland
Woodland Jr. High School
Stronghurst West Central
West Central Middle School
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter
Kaneland Harter Middle School
Sullivan
Sullivan Middle School
Sullivan ES
Sullivan Elementary School
Summit Heritage
Heritage Middle School
Sumner AC
Sumner Attendance Center
Sycamore
Sycamore Middle School
Sycamore St. Mary's
St. Mary's Catholic School
Table Grove VIT
V.I.T. Junior High School
Table Grove VIT ES
V.I.T. Elementary School
Tampico Elementary
Tampico Elementary School
Taylor Ridge Rockridge
Rockridge Junior High School
Taylorville JHS
Taylorville Jr. High School
Taylorville St. Mary's
St. Mary's School
Taylorville VisionWay
VisionWay Christian School
Teutopolis
Teutopolis Junior High School
Teutopolis ES
Teutopolis Elementary School
Thawville Iroquois West
Iroquois West Upper Elementary
Thomasboro
Thomasboro Grade School
Thornton Wolcott
Wolcott School
Tinley Park Walker
Walker Intermediate School
Toledo Cumberland
Cumberland Jr. High School
Tolono Unity
Unity Junior High School
Tonica
Tonica Elementary School
Toulon Stark County
Stark County Jr. High School
Tremont
Tremont Middle School
Tremont ES
Tremont Elementary School
Tuscola East Prairie
Tuscola East Prairie School
University Park Crete Monee
Crete Monee Middle School
University Park CSK
Coretta Scott King Magnet School
Urbana Campus
Campus Middle School for Girls
Urbana MS
Urbana Middle School
Urbana University
University School
Utica Waltham North
Waltham North Elementary School
Valmeyer
Valmeyer Junior High School
Vandalia
Vandalia Junior High School
Vandalia Christian
Vandalia Christian Academy
Venice ES
Venice Elementary
Vernon Hills Hawthorn Aspen ES
Hawthorn Aspen ES
Vernon Hills Hawthorn ES South
Hawthorn Elementary School South
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North
Hawthorn Middle School North
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North ES
Hawthorn Elementary North
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South
Hawthorn Middle School South
Vernon Hills Hawthorn Townline
Hawthorn Townline Elem. School
Villa Grove
Villa Grove Grade School
Virden ES
Virden Elementary School
Virginia
Virginia Junior High School
Wadsworth Millburn
Millburn Central School
Wadsworth St. Patrick
St. Patrick School
Walnut Bureau Valley North
Bureau Valley North Jr. High
Warrensburg-Latham
Warrensburg-Latham MS
Warrenville St. Irene
St. Irene Catholic School
Warsaw
Warsaw Elementary
Washington Beverly Manor
Beverly Manor Jr. High School
Washington Central
Central Grade School
Washington MS
Washington Middle School
Washington St. Patrick
St. Patrick Grade School
Waterloo
Waterloo Junior High School
Waterloo Gardner
Gardner Elementary School
Waterloo Rogers
Rogers Elementary School
Waterman Indian Creek
Indian Creek Middle School
Watseka Glenn Raymond
Glenn Raymond School
Wauconda
Wauconda Middle School
Wauconda Frassati
Frassati Catholic Academy
Wauconda GS
Wauconda Grade School
Wauconda Robert Crown
Robert Crown Elementary School
Wauconda Transfiguration
Transfiguration School
Waverly
Waverly Elementary School
Wenona Fieldcrest
Fieldcrest Middle School
West Chicago Leman
Leman Middle School
West Peoria Coolidge
Calvin Coolidge Middle School
West Salem
West Salem Grade School
Western Springs St. John
St. John of the Cross Parish School
Westmont Holy Trinity
Holy Trinity Catholic School
Westmont JHS
Westmont Junior High School
Westville Giacoma
Judith Giacoma Elem. School
Westville JHS
Westville Junior High School
Wheaton St. Michael
St. Michael Catholic School
Wheeling Holmes
Holmes Middle School
Wheeling London
Jack London Middle School
White Hall Elementary
North Greene Elementary School
White Hall North Greene
North Greene Junior High School
Williamsfield
Williamsfield Middle School
Williamsville
Williamsville Junior High
Willow Springs
Willow Springs School
Willowbrook Westview Hills
Westview Hills Middle School
Wilmette Baker
Baker Demonstration School
Wilmette Highcrest
Highcrest Middle School
Wilmette JHS
Wilmette Junior High School
Wilmette St. Francis
St. Francis Xavier School
Wilmette St. Joseph
St. Joseph School
Wilmington
Wilmington Middle School
Wilmington St. Rose
St. Rose School
Wilmington Stevens ES
L.J. Stevens Intermediate School
Winchester
Winchester Elementary School
Windsor
Windsor Junior High School
Windsor ES
Windsor Elementary School
Winfield St. John
St. John the Baptist Grade School
Winfield Wheaton Christian
Wheaton Christian Grammar
Winnebago
Winnebago Middle School
Winnetka Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart School
Winnetka Washburne
Carleton Washburne
Winthrop Harbor North Prairie
North Prairie Junior High
Wonder Lake Harrison
Harrison Elementary School
Wood Dale Holy Ghost
Holy Ghost Catholic School
Wood River Lewis & Clark
Lewis & Clark Junior High School
Woodhull AlWood
AlWood Middle School
Woodridge Edgewood
Edgewood Elementary School
Woodridge Goodrich
Goodrich Elementary School
Woodridge Jefferson
Jefferson Junior High School
Woodridge Meadowview
Meadowview Elementary School
Woodridge Murphy
William F. Murphy Elementary School
Woodridge Sipley
John L. Sipley ES
Woodridge St. Scholastica
St. Scholastica Catholic School
Woodridge Willow Creek
Willow Creek Elementary
Woodstock Creekside
Creekside Middle School
Woodstock Northwood
Northwood Middle School
Woodstock Olson
Olson Middle School
Woodstock St. Mary's
St. Mary's Catholic School
Yorkville
Yorkville Middle School
Yorkville Cross
Cross Lutheran School
Zion Central
Central Jr. High School