2021 Boys & Girls Golf

2021 Tee Times
Boys Sectional C
@ Arrowhead Country Club, Edelstein
Name School Tee Time Tee Hole
Coulter, Jackson Peoria St. Philomena 08:00 AM 1
Smyser, Mason Port Byron Riverdale 08:00 AM 1
Unes, Nicholas East Peoria Central 08:00 AM 1
 
Bevard, Jackson Germantown Hills 08:09 AM 1
Hite, Elijah Dunlap Valley MS 08:09 AM 1
Wainwright, Dean Port Byron Riverdale 08:09 AM 1
 
Janicki, Braden Port Byron Riverdale 08:18 AM 1
Snyder, Will Brimfield 08:18 AM 1
 
Johnson, Luke Dunlap Valley MS 08:27 AM 1
Maroney, Breyon East Peoria Central 08:27 AM 1
Sutton, Blake Port Byron Riverdale 08:27 AM 1
 
Bolduc, Brenden Woodhull AlWood 08:36 AM 1
Gama, Drew Peoria Christian 08:36 AM 1
Rj, Duncheon East Peoria Central 08:36 AM 1
 
Bode, Braeden Port Byron Riverdale 08:45 AM 1
Sallows, Jackson Galesburg Churchill 08:45 AM 1
Schreurs, Gavin Washington Central 08:45 AM 1
 
Fitzgerald, Isaac Dunlap Valley MS 09:03 AM 1
Lochbaum, Hayden Peoria Washington 09:03 AM 1
O'Donnell, Kevin Peoria St. Vincent de Paul 09:03 AM 1
 
Alwan, Joey Peoria St. Philomena 09:12 AM 1
Forney, Keegan Brimfield 09:12 AM 1
Hobart, Gabe Washington Central 09:12 AM 1
 
Kelly, Drew Geneseo MS 09:21 AM 1
O'Leary, Alex Peoria St. Philomena 09:21 AM 1
Orton, Tyler East Peoria Central 09:21 AM 1
 
Callaway, Gus Peoria Heights St. Thomas 09:30 AM 1
Duckworth, Eric East Peoria Central 09:30 AM 1
Nelson, Aiden Galesburg Churchill 09:30 AM 1
 
Hickey, Andrew Galesburg Churchill 09:39 AM 1
Kappes, Brady Brimfield 09:39 AM 1
Mathews, James Geneseo MS 09:39 AM 1
 
Brannon, Nolan Dunlap MS 09:48 AM 1
Fortin, Crew Glasford Illini Bluffs 09:48 AM 1
Miller, Tait Peoria Christian 09:48 AM 1
 
Enright, Garrett Port Byron Riverdale 09:57 AM 1
Hjort, Sam Peoria St. Vincent de Paul 09:57 AM 1
 
Beuster, Lincoln Washington Central 10:06 AM 1
Cook, Colin Peoria Washington 10:06 AM 1
Schaaf, Hayden Geneseo MS 10:06 AM 1
 
Couri, Charlie Peoria St. Vincent de Paul 10:15 AM 1
Feuchter, Griffin Dunlap Valley MS 10:15 AM 1
Johnson, Adam Geneseo MS 10:15 AM 1
 
Blodgett, Mason Brimfield 10:24 AM 1
Rummans, Joey Peoria St. Vincent de Paul 10:24 AM 1
Veloz, Ashton Geneseo MS 10:24 AM 1
 
Hoerr, Oliver Brimfield 10:33 AM 1
Louck, Michael Kewanee Visitation 10:33 AM 1
Marshall, Brock Geneseo MS 10:33 AM 1
 
Gregg, Harry Peoria Concordia 10:42 AM 1
McVay, Liam Peoria Heights St. Thomas 10:42 AM 1
Seshul, Matthew Peoria Washington 10:42 AM 1
 
Graham, Sean Peoria Heights St. Thomas 10:51 AM 1
Jennings, Michael Washington Central 10:51 AM 1
Unhold, Aidan Toulon Stark County 10:51 AM 1
 
Grant, Eddie Peoria St. Philomena 11:00 AM 1
Guingrich, Mikey Peoria Heights St. Thomas 11:00 AM 1
Gulley, Jackson Peoria Concordia 11:00 AM 1
 
Kenny, Mason Peoria St. Philomena 11:09 AM 1
Tauke, Aiden Germantown Hills 11:09 AM 1
Wilson, Matthias Peoria Concordia 11:09 AM 1
 
Bader, Logan East Peoria Central 11:18 AM 1
Hurd, Cyrus Kewanee Visitation 11:18 AM 1
Wolbeck, Evan Peoria Heights St. Thomas 11:18 AM 1
 
Hibberd, Owen Chillicothe 11:27 AM 1
Labarre, Jacob Peoria Heights St. Thomas 11:27 AM 1
Martinez, Jesus Kewanee Visitation 11:27 AM 1
 
Brownfield, Andrew Washington Central 11:36 AM 1
Tauke, Miles Germantown Hills 11:36 AM 1
Vandevelde, Dane Kewanee Visitation 11:36 AM 1
 
Hayes, Vince Peoria St. Philomena 11:45 AM 1
Hipple, Benjamin Peoria Concordia 11:45 AM 1
Stevenson, Liam Kewanee Visitation 11:45 AM 1
 
Flemming, Bobby Peoria Concordia 11:54 AM 1
Yepsen, Adam Kewanee Visitation 11:54 AM 1
Girls Sectional C
@ Lincoln Greens Golf Course, Springfield
Name School Tee Time Tee Hole
 
Boudreau, Isabelle Quincy St. Peter 10:00 AM 1
Johnson, Rachel Edwardsville Liberty 10:00 AM 1
Johnston, Maddy Springfield Christ the King 10:00 AM 1
 
Burns, Parker Edwardsville Liberty 10:09 AM 1
Clayton, Alex Charleston 10:09 AM 1
Phillips, Brooklyn Effingham St. Anthony 10:09 AM 1
 
Finet, Addison Monticello 10:18 AM 1
Holt, Emma Edwardsville Liberty 10:18 AM 1
Zak, Natalie Springfield St. Agnes 10:18 AM 1
 
Huddleston, Eliza Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes 10:27 AM 1
Suhre, Ally Edwardsville Liberty 10:27 AM 1
Tamblin, Layden Springfield Blessed Sacrament 10:27 AM 1
 
Frisbie, Gianna Effingham St. Anthony 10:36 AM 1
Peterson, Morgan Mason City Illini Central 10:36 AM 1
Short, Emily Springfield Blessed Sacrament 10:36 AM 1
 
Gray, Gianna Springfield Blessed Sacrament 10:45 AM 1
Ludwig, Tesa Effingham St. Anthony 10:45 AM 1
Ulm, Ally Charleston 10:45 AM 1
 
Cathers, Samantha Springfield Blessed Sacrament 10:54 AM 1
Sanders, Caitlynn Monticello 10:54 AM 1
Snyder , Elayna Mason City Illini Central 10:54 AM 1
 
Brent, Maggie Effingham St. Anthony 11:03 AM 1
Burwell, Kara Sullivan 11:03 AM 1
Lowers, Madelynne Mason City Illini Central 11:03 AM 1
 
Bergman, Bennett Mason City Illini Central 11:12 AM 1
Dowers, Aliyia Greenview 11:12 AM 1
Gunning, Kennedy Carthage 11:12 AM 1
 
Hoene, Reese Effingham St. Anthony 11:21 AM 1
Schurman , Natalie Greenview 11:21 AM 1
Williams, Karedyn Quincy 11:21 AM 1
 
Schurman , Annalise Greenview 11:30 AM 1
 
Bierman, Lucy Effingham St. Anthony 11:39 AM 1
Penberthy, Ellie Greenview 11:39 AM 1
 
Deters , Morgan Greenview 11:48 AM 1
Mefford, Myah Jacksonville MS 11:48 AM 1
IESA PARTNERS & SPONSORS
Dick's Sporting Goods Cubby Hole Event Pro Photography
A&M Products Run With The Law Slammer Systems Rawlings Human Kinetics Coach Education Center
Royal Publishing
Varsity.com
Illinois High School Association IHSA's March Madness Experience Illinois Athletic Directors Association National Federation of State High School Associations NFHS Learning Center
Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705
PH: 309-829-0114
FAX: 309-829-0625
Contents © 1999-2021 Illinois Elementary School Association

If you encounter an error message, please contact our webmaster.
Tell us your school, and be as specific as you can about the problem.
Most helpful would any error information listed as part of the error page.