Activities

IESA Schools Participating in Boys Basketball
2021-2022 School Year
Count School City Nickname
1 Algonquin Heineman Algonquin Hawks
2 Altamont Altamont Wildcats
3 Alton Alton Junior Redbirds
4 Annawan Annawan Braves
5 Arcola Arcola Purple Riders
6 Argenta-Oreana Argenta Bombers
7 Arlington Heights South Arlington Heights Cardinals
8 Arlington Heights Thomas Arlington Heights Timberwolves
9 Armstrong-Ellis Armstrong Cardinals
10 Arthur Arthur Knights
11 Ashland A-C Central Ashland Knights
12 Assumption Central A & M Assumption Raiders
13 Astoria Astoria Rebels
14 Athens Athens Warriors
15 Atwood-Hammond Atwood Knights
16 Auburn JHS at Divernon Divernon Trojans
17 Augusta Southeastern Augusta Suns
18 Avon Abingdon Avon Avon Tornadoes
19 Barrington Prairie Barrington Colts/Fillies
20 Barrington Station Barrington Colts/Fillies
21 Bartonville GS Bartonville Bison
22 Bartonville Monroe Bartonville Flyers
23 Bartonville Oak Grove Bartonville Eagles
24 Beardstown Christian Beardstown Soldiers
25 Beardstown MS Beardstown Tigers
26 Beecher Beecher Bobcats
27 Beecher City Beecher City Bobcats
28 Bement Bement Bulldogs
29 Bethalto Trimpe Bethalto Eagles
30 Bismarck-Henning Bismarck Eagles
31 Bloomington Cornerstone Bloomington Cyclones
32 Bloomington Corpus Christi Bloomington Saints
33 Bloomington Evans Bloomington Eagles
34 Bloomington JHS Bloomington Knights
35 Bloomington St. Mary's Bloomington Crusaders
36 Bluffs Bluffs Cougars
37 Bolingbrook Brooks Bolingbrook Bulldogs
38 Bolingbrook Humphrey Bolingbrook Warriors
39 Bolingbrook Jane Addams Bolingbrook Mustangs
40 Bourbonnais St. George Bourbonnais Raiders
41 Bourbonnais UGC Bourbonnais Tigers
42 Braceville Braceville Braves
43 Bradley Central Bradley Knights
44 Braidwood Reed-Custer Braidwood Panthers
45 Bridgeport Red Hill Bridgeport Salukis
46 Brimfield Brimfield Indians
47 Brownstown Brownstown Bombers
48 Brussels Brussels Eagles and Lady Eagles
49 Brussels St. Mary's Brussels Eagles and Lady Eagles
50 Buckley St. John's Buckley Eagles
51 Buffalo Tri-City Buffalo Tornadoes
52 Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge Bunker Hill Patriots
53 Burr Ridge Gower Burr Ridge Gladiators
54 Burr Ridge MS Burr Ridge Chieftains
55 Bushnell-Prairie City Bushnell Spartans
56 Cahokia Wirth Cahokia Warriors / Lady Warriors
57 Calumet City Dolton 149 Calumet City Jaguars
58 Calumet City Schrum Calumet City Spartans
59 Calumet City Wentworth Calumet City Wildcats
60 Calumet Park Calumet Calumet Park Bulldogs
61 Cambridge JHS Cambridge Vikings
62 Camp Point Central Camp Point Panthers
63 Canton Ingersoll Canton Little Giants
64 Carlinville Carlinville  
65 Carrollton GS Carrollton Hawks
66 Carrollton St. John Carrollton Redbirds
67 Carthage Carthage Blueboys/Bluegirls
68 Casey-Westfield Casey Braves
69 Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Broncos
70 Champaign Edison Champaign Comets
71 Champaign Franklin Champaign Knights
72 Champaign Holy Cross Champaign Crusaders
73 Champaign International Champaign Panteras
74 Champaign Jefferson Champaign Jaguars
75 Champaign Judah Christian Champaign The Tribe
76 Champaign Next Generation Champaign Trailblazers
77 Champaign St. Matthew Champaign Raiders
78 Channahon Channahon Indians
79 Charleston Charleston Trojans
80 Chatham Glenwood Chatham Titans
81 Chicago Bronzeville Chicago Bombers
82 Chicago Frances Xavier Warde Chicago Jaguars
83 Chicago Heights MS Chicago Heights Spartans
84 Chillicothe Chillicothe Mustangs
85 Chillicothe St. Edward's Chillicothe Jaguars
86 Chrisman Scottland Chrisman Eagles
87 Cicero Unity Cicero Tigers
88 Cissna Park Cissna Park Wildcats
89 Clifton Nash Clifton Rockets
90 Clinton Clinton Maroons
91 Coal City Coal City Warriors
92 Colchester West Prairie Colchester Cyclones
93 Colfax Ridgeview Colfax Mustangs
94 Concord Triopia Concord Trojans
95 Cornell Cornell Cougars
96 Country Club Hills Southwood Country Club Hills Wildcats
97 Cowden-Herrick Cowden Bobcats
98 Crescent City Crescent City Hawks/Lady Hawks
99 Crest Hill Richland Crest Hill Eagles
100 Creve Coeur Parkview Creve Coeur Warriors
101 Cuba Cuba Wildcats
102 Dallas City Dallas City Bulldogs
103 Danville North Ridge Danville Ridge Runners
104 Danville Oakwood Danville Knights
105 Danville Schlarman Danville Hilltoppers
106 Darien Eisenhower Darien Generals
107 Decatur American Dreamer Decatur Falcons
108 Decatur Dennis Decatur Monarchs
109 Decatur Holy Family Decatur Knights
110 Decatur Hope Decatur Hawks
111 Decatur Johns Hill Decatur Eagles
112 Decatur Lutheran Decatur Lions
113 Decatur Montessori Academy for Peace Decatur Bees
114 Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes Decatur Lancers
115 Decatur Robertson Decatur Wildcats
116 Decatur St. Patrick Decatur Eagles
117 Decatur Stephen Decatur Decatur Runnin' Reds
118 DeLand-Weldon Weldon Eagles
119 Delavan Delavan Panthers
120 Dieterich Dieterich Roadrunners
121 Dixmoor Rosa Parks Dixmoor Cougars
122 Dolton Lincoln Dolton Eagles
123 Dolton Roosevelt Dolton Rams
124 Donovan Donovan Bobcats
125 Downs Tri-Valley Downs Vikings
126 Dunlap MS Dunlap Panthers
127 Dunlap Valley MS Dunlap Spartans
128 Dwight Dwight Redbirds
129 East Alton MS East Alton Bullets
130 East Peoria Central East Peoria Wildcats
131 East Peoria Robein East Peoria Rockets
132 East St. Louis Clark East Saint Louis Cardinals
133 East St. Louis Lincoln East Saint Louis Tigers
134 Edinburg Edinburg Bobcats
135 Edwardsville Liberty Edwardsville Panthers
136 Edwardsville Lincoln Edwardsville Wildcats
137 Effingham JHS Effingham Mustangs
138 Effingham Sacred Heart Effingham Shamrocks
139 Effingham St. Anthony Effingham Bullpups
140 El Paso-Gridley Gridley Titans
141 Elmwood Elmwood Trojans
142 Elwood GS Elwood Tigers
143 Eureka Eureka Hornets
144 Farmington Central Farmington Farmers
145 Findlay Okaw Valley Findlay Timberwolves
146 Fisher Fisher Bunnies
147 Flanagan Flanagan Falcons
148 Flossmoor Parker Flossmoor Falcons
149 Forrest Prairie Central Forrest Hawks
150 Frankfort Hickory Creek Frankfort Tigers
151 Frankfort Summit Hill Frankfort Spartans
152 Franklin Franklin South County Vipers
153 Galesburg Costa Galesburg Friars
154 Galva Galva Wildcats
155 Gardner Gardner Tigers
156 Georgetown La Salette Georgetown Lions
157 Georgetown Mary Miller Georgetown Panthers
158 Germantown Hills Germantown Hills Warriors
159 Gibson City GCMS Gibson City Falcons
160 Gifford Gifford Eagles
161 Gillespie Gillespie Indians
162 Girard North Mac Girard Panthers
163 Glasford Illini Bluffs Glasford Tigers
164 Glenwood Brookwood Glenwood Indians
165 Grand Ridge Grand Ridge Mohawks
166 Granite City Coolidge Granite City Braves
167 Grant Park Grant Park Dragons
168 Graymont Graymont Warriors
169 Green Valley Midwest Central Green Valley Raiders
170 Greenfield Greenfield Tigers
171 Greenview Greenview Bulldogs
172 Greenville Greenville Bluejays
173 Griggsville-Perry Perry Eagles
174 Hamilton Hamilton Cardinals
175 Hardin Calhoun Hardin Warriors
176 Hardin St. Norbert Hardin Wolves
177 Hartsburg-Emden Hartsburg Stags
178 Harvey Brooks Harvey Warriors
179 Havana Havana Ducks
180 Hazel Crest Jesse White Hazel Crest Wildcats
181 Henry-Senachwine Henry Cardinals
182 Herrick Mid-America Prep Herrick Pioneers
183 Herscher Limestone Kankakee Tigers
184 Heyworth Heyworth Hornets
185 Hillsboro Hillsboro Dragons
186 Hoffman Estates Valeo Hoffman Estates Valeo
187 Homer Glen Homer Homer Glen Mustangs
188 Homer Heritage Homer Hawks
189 Homewood Hart Homewood Panthers
190 Hoopeston Area Hoopeston Cornjerkers
191 Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith Hopkins Park Mustangs
192 Hume Shiloh Hume Raiders
193 Hutsonville Hutsonville Tigers
194 Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Illiopolis Storm
195 Jacksonville MS Jacksonville Crimsons
196 Jacksonville Our Saviour Jacksonville Shamrocks
197 Jerseyville Community Jerseyville Panthers
198 Jerseyville St. Francis HG Jerseyville Knights
199 Joliet Dirksen Joliet Senators
200 Joliet Gompers Joliet Hawks
201 Joliet Hufford Joliet Trojans
202 Joliet Laraway Joliet Lancers
203 Joliet Washington Joliet Warriors
204 Joy Mercer County Joy Golden Eagles
205 Kankakee Bishop McNamara Kankakee Fighting Irish
206 Kankakee Grace Christian Kankakee Crusaders
207 Kankakee JHS Kankakee Kays
208 Kansas Kansas Titans
209 Kewanee Central Kewanee Steamers
210 Kewanee Visitation Kewanee Giants
211 Kewanee Wethersfield Kewanee Flying Geese
212 Kickapoo St. Mary's Kickapoo Mustangs
213 Kincaid South Fork Kincaid Ponies
214 Kinderhook Western Kinderhook Wildcats
215 Kinmundy South Central Kinmundy Falcons/Lady Falcons
216 Knoxville JHS Knoxville Blue Bullets
217 La Harpe La Harpe Eagles
218 Lake in the Hills Marlowe Lake in the Hills Mustangs
219 Lake Zurich North Hawthorn Woods Wolves
220 Lake Zurich South Lake Zurich Eagles
221 Lansing Heritage Lansing Nationals
222 Lansing Memorial Lansing Mustangs
223 LaSalle Dimmick LaSalle Braves
224 LaSalle Trinity Catholic LaSalle Saints
225 Lawrenceville Parkview Lawrenceville Braves/Lady Braves
226 Lemont Old Quarry Lemont Warriors
227 LeRoy LeRoy Panthers
228 Lewistown JHS Lewistown Indians
229 Lexington Lexington Minutemen
230 Liberty Liberty Eagles
231 Lincoln Carroll Catholic Lincoln Crusaders
232 Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln Lincoln Panthers
233 Lincoln JHS Lincoln Trojans
234 Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell Lincoln Wolverines
235 Lincoln Zion Lutheran Lincoln Eagles
236 Lisle Lisle Lions
237 Litchfield Litchfield Panther Cubs
238 Lockport Fairmont Lockport Falcons
239 Lockport Kelvin Grove Lockport Hornets
240 Lockport Oak Prairie Lockport Bulldogs
241 Lockport Taft Lockport Vikings
242 Lombard College Preparatory Lombard Thunder
243 London Mills Valley London Mills Wildcats
244 Louisville North Clay Louisville Indians
245 Lovejoy Lovejoy Wildcats
246 Loves Park Harlem Loves Park Huskies
247 Lovington Lovington Knights
248 Lowpoint-Washburn Washburn Wildcats
249 Mackinaw Dee-Mack Mackinaw Braves
250 Macomb Macomb Bombers
251 Macon Meridian Macon Hawks
252 Madison Madison Spartans
253 Mahomet-Seymour Mahomet Bulldogs
254 Manhattan Manhattan Demons
255 Manlius Bureau Valley JHS Manlius Storm
256 Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS Mansfield Knights
257 Manteno Manteno Panthers
258 Markham Obama Markham Eagles
259 Markham Prairie-Hills Markham Mustangs
260 Maroa-Forsyth Maroa Trojans
261 Marquette Heights Georgetowne Marquette Heights Tigers
262 Marseilles ES Marseilles Panthers
263 Marseilles Milton Pope Marseilles Pilots
264 Marshall JHS Marshall Cubs
265 Martinsville Martinsville Bluestreaks
266 Mason City Illini Central Mason City Cougars
267 Matteson Colin Powell Matteson Eagles
268 Matteson Huth Matteson Knights
269 Mattoon Mattoon Wildcats
270 Mattoon St. John's Mattoon Eagles
271 Maywood Irving Melrose Park Tigers
272 Mazon-Verona-Kinsman Mazon Mavericks
273 McNabb Putnam County McNabb Pumas
274 Melrose Park Stevenson Melrose Park Pirates
275 Mendon Unity Mendon Colts
276 Mendota Holy Cross Mendota Warriors
277 Meredosia-Chambersburg Meredosia Indians
278 Metamora GS Metamora Redbirds
279 Metamora St. Mary's Metamora Falcons
280 Middletown New Holland-Middletown Middletown Mustangs
281 Milford Milford Bats
282 Milford St. Paul's Milford Cougars
283 Minooka Minooka Indians
284 Mokena Mokena Meteors
285 Momence JHS Momence Redskins
286 Monmouth ICS Monmouth Trojans
287 Monmouth United Monmouth Red Storm
288 Monmouth-Roseville JHS Roseville Titans
289 Monticello Monticello Sages
290 Morris GS Morris Braves
291 Morris Nettle Creek Morris Foxes
292 Morris Saratoga Morris Hawks
293 Morrisonville JHS Morrisonville Mohawks
294 Morton Blessed Sacrament Morton Tars
295 Morton JHS Morton Junior Potters
296 Mossville Mossville Warriors
297 Mt. Olive Mt. Olive Bombers
298 Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski Bruins(b)/Honeybears(g)
299 Mt. Sterling Brown County Mt. Sterling Hornets
300 Mt. Sterling St. Mary Mt. Sterling  
301 Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Braves
302 Mulberry Grove JHS Mulberry Grove Eagles
303 Nauvoo-Colusa Nauvoo Vikings
304 Neoga Neoga Warriors
305 New Berlin JHS New Berlin Pretzels
306 New Lenox Liberty New Lenox Patriots
307 New Lenox Martino New Lenox Vikings
308 Newton Jasper County Newton Eagles
309 Newton St. Thomas Newton Saints
310 Nokomis JHS Nokomis Braves
311 Nokomis St. Louis Nokomis Hawks
312 Normal Calvary Normal Knights
313 Normal Chiddix Normal Chargers
314 Normal Epiphany Normal Knights
315 Normal Kingsley Normal Cougars
316 Normal Metcalf Normal Wildcats
317 Normal Parkside Normal Pythons
318 Oakland Lake Crest Oakland Titans
319 Oblong Oblong Tigers
320 Odell Odell Rams
321 Odell St. Paul Odell Saints
322 Oglesby Holy Family Oglesby Crusaders
323 Oglesby Washington Oglesby Bulldogs
324 Onarga Iroquois West Onarga Raiders
325 Oneida ROWVA Oneida Tigers
326 Orion Orion Chargers
327 Ottawa Deer Park Ottawa Bucks
328 Ottawa Marquette Ottawa Knights
329 Ottawa Rutland Ottawa Wildcats
330 Ottawa Shepherd Ottawa Rams
331 Ottawa Wallace Ottawa Warriors
332 Palestine Palestine Pioneers
333 Palmyra Northwestern Palmyra Wildcats
334 Pana JHS Pana Panthers
335 Pana Sacred Heart Pana St. Pats
336 Paris Crestwood Paris Eagles
337 Paris Mayo Paris Redbirds
338 Park Forest Illinois Park Forest Wolves
339 Park Forest Michelle Obama STA Park Forest Patriots
340 Pawnee Pawnee Indians
341 Paxton-Buckley-Loda Paxton Panthers
342 Payson Seymour Payson Braves
343 Pekin Broadmoor Pekin Bruins
344 Pekin Edison Pekin Panthers
345 Pekin Rankin Pekin Rebels
346 Pekin St. Joseph Pekin Saints
347 Peoria Academy Peoria Bulldogs
348 Peoria Christian Peoria Heights Chargers
349 Peoria Heights GS Peoria Heights Patriots
350 Peoria Heights St. Thomas Peoria Heights Comets
351 Peoria Hollis Peoria Hawks
352 Peoria Holy Family Peoria Crusaders
353 Peoria Limestone Walters Peoria Rockets
354 Peoria Norwood Peoria Tornadoes
355 Peoria Pleasant Hill Peoria Panthers
356 Peoria Pleasant Valley Peoria Panthers
357 Peoria St. Jude Peoria Fire
358 Peoria St. Mark Peoria Marksmen
359 Peoria St. Philomena Peoria Tigers
360 Peoria St. Vincent de Paul Peoria Vikings
361 Peotone Peotone Blue Devils
362 Peru Catholic Peru Cougars
363 Peru Parkside Peru Raiders
364 Petersburg PORTA JHS Petersburg Bluejays
365 Philo St. Thomas Philo Tigers
366 Phoenix Coolidge Phoenix Tigers
367 Piasa Southwestern Piasa Piasa Birds
368 Piper City Tri-Point Piper City Chargers
369 Pittsfield Pikeland Pittsfield Braves
370 Plano Plano Tigers
371 Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill Wolves
372 Pleasant Plains Pleasant Plains Cardinals
373 Pocahontas Pocahontas Indians
374 Pontiac Grace Christian Pontiac Gators
375 Pontiac JHS Pontiac Warriors
376 Pontiac St. Mary's Pontiac Saints
377 Potomac Potomac Cardinals
378 Princeville Princeville Princes
379 Quincy Quincy Comets
380 Quincy Blessed Sacrament Quincy Crusaders
381 Quincy St. Dominic Quincy Crusaders
382 Quincy St. Francis Quincy Crusaders
383 Quincy St. Peter Quincy Crusaders
384 Ramsey Ramsey Rams
385 Ransom Ransom Pirates
386 Rantoul Eater Rantoul Bulldogs
387 Rantoul St. Malachy Rantoul Tigers
388 Raymond Lincolnwood Raymond Knights
389 Riverdale Patton Riverdale Panthers
390 Riverdale Washington Riverdale Bulldogs
391 Riverton Riverton Hawks
392 Roanoke-Benson Benson Rockets
393 Robbins Kellar Robbins Tigers
394 Robinson Nuttall Robinson Raiders
395 Rochester Rochester Rockets
396 Rockdale Rockdale Rams
397 Rockford Eisenhower Rockford Eagles
398 Rockford Flinn Rockford Falcons
399 Rockford Kennedy Rockford Wildcats
400 Rockford Lincoln Rockford Loggers
401 Rockford Marshall Rockford Mustangs
402 Rockford RESA Rockford Owls
403 Rockford West Rockford Warriors
404 Romeoville Lukancic Romeoville Flames
405 Romeoville Martinez Romeoville Vikings
406 Rossville-Alvin Rossville Bobcats
407 Roxana Roxana Shells
408 Royal Prairieview Ogden Royal Mustangs
409 Rushville Schuyler Industry Rushville Rockets
410 Sandwich Sandwich Braves
411 Sauk Village Rickover Sauk Village Raiders
412 Saunemin Saunemin Eagles
413 Seneca Seneca Raiders
414 Shelbyville Moulton Shelbyville Rams
415 Sherrard JHS Sherrard Tigers
416 Shorewood Troy Plainfield Trojans
417 Sidell Salt Fork Sidell Storm
418 Sigel St. Michael's Sigel Sharpshooters
419 Sorento Sorento Greyhounds
420 South Holland McKinley South Holland Monarchs
421 South Wilmington South Wilmington Lions
422 Sparland Midland Sparland Timberwolves
423 Spring Bay Riverview East Peoria Yellowjackets
424 Spring Valley Kennedy Spring Valley Wildcats
425 Springfield Ball Charter Springfield  
426 Springfield Blessed Sacrament Springfield Bruins
427 Springfield Calvary Springfield Saints
428 Springfield Christ the King Springfield Cougars
429 Springfield Christian Springfield Wildcats
430 Springfield Franklin Springfield Falcons
431 Springfield Grant Springfield Generals
432 Springfield Iles Springfield Eagles
433 Springfield Jefferson Springfield Jaguars
434 Springfield Lincoln Springfield Leopards
435 Springfield Little Flower Springfield Falcons
436 Springfield St. Agnes Springfield Aces
437 Springfield St. Aloysius Springfield Chargers
438 Springfield Washington Springfield Warriors
439 St. Anne St. Anne Giants
440 St. Elmo St. Elmo Eagles
441 St. Joseph St. Joseph Panthers
442 Stanford Olympia Stanford Spartans
443 Staunton Staunton Terriers
444 Steger Columbia Steger Cardinals
445 Stewardson Trinity Lutheran Stewardson Cardinals
446 Stewardson-Strasburg Strasburg Comets
447 Streator Northlawn Streator Panthers
448 Streator St. Michael Streator Defenders
449 Streator Woodland Streator Warriors
450 Stronghurst West Central Stronghurst Heat
451 Sullivan Sullivan Redskins
452 Summit Heritage Summit Sailors
453 Table Grove VIT Table Grove Rebels
454 Taylor Ridge Rockridge Taylor Ridge Rockets
455 Taylorville JHS Taylorville Tornadoes
456 Taylorville VisionWay Taylorville Warriors
457 Teutopolis Teutopolis Wooden Shoes
458 Thomasboro Thomasboro Indians
459 Toledo Cumberland Toledo Raiders
460 Tolono Unity Tolono Rockets
461 Tonica Tonica Braves
462 Toulon Stark County Toulon Rebels
463 Tremont Tremont Turks
464 Tuscola East Prairie Tuscola Hornets
465 University Park Crete Monee University Park Comets
466 Urbana MS Urbana Tigers
467 Urbana University Urbana Illineks
468 Utica Waltham Utica Redskins
469 Vandalia Vandalia Vandals
470 Vandalia Christian Vandalia  
471 Venice ES Venice Red Devils
472 Vernon Hills Hawthorn North Vernon Hills Eagles
473 Vernon Hills Hawthorn South Vernon Hills Eagles
474 Villa Grove Villa Grove Blue Devils
475 Virginia Virginia Redbirds
476 Warrensburg-Latham Warrensburg Cardinals
477 Washington Beverly Manor Washington Wildcats
478 Washington Central Washington Trojans
479 Washington MS Washington Panthers
480 Washington St. Patrick Washington Irish
481 Watseka Glenn Raymond Watseka Utes
482 Waverly Waverly Scotties
483 Wenona Fieldcrest Wenona Knights
484 Westville JHS Westville Wildcats
485 White Hall North Greene White Hall Warriors
486 Williamsfield Williamsfield Bombers
487 Williamsville Williamsville Bee Bees
488 Willowbrook Westview Hills Willowbrook Wildcats
489 Wilmington Wilmington Wildcats
490 Winchester Winchester Cougars
491 Windsor Windsor Trojans
492 Winfield Wheaton Christian Winfield Spartans
493 Wood River Lewis & Clark Wood River Patriots
494 Woodhull AlWood Woodhull Aces
495 Woodridge Jefferson Woodridge Wolverines
496 Yorkville Yorkville Foxes
497 Zion Central Zion Pirates
498 Zion Shiloh Park Zion Road Runners
IESA PARTNERS & SPONSORS
Dick's Sporting Goods Event Pro Photography Cubby Hole
A&M Products Run With The Law Slammer Systems Rawlings Human Kinetics Coach Education Center
Royal Publishing
Varsity.com
Illinois High School Association IHSA's March Madness Experience Illinois Athletic Directors Association National Federation of State High School Associations NFHS Learning Center
Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705
PH: 309-829-0114
FAX: 309-829-0625
Contents © 1999-2021 Illinois Elementary School Association

If you encounter an error message, please contact our webmaster.
Tell us your school, and be as specific as you can about the problem.
Most helpful would any error information listed as part of the error page.