Administration

IESA Board Divisions
City School County Div
Addison St. Philip the Apostle School DuPage C
Albion Albion Grade School Edwards N
Algonquin Heineman Middle School McHenry A
Altamont Altamont Grade School Effingham N
Altamont Altamont Lutheran Inter. School Effingham N
Alton Alton Middle School Madison O
Amboy Amboy Junior High School Lee B
Annawan Annawan Grade School Henry B
Antioch Antioch Upper Grade School Lake A
Antioch Emmons Grade School Lake A
Antioch Grass Lake Elementary School Lake County A
Arcola Arcola Elementary School Douglas L
Arcola Arcola Junior High School Douglas L
Argenta Argenta-Oreana Junior High Macon I
Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside School Cook A
Arlington Heights South Middle School Cook A
Arlington Heights St. James School Cook A
Arlington Heights Thomas Middle School Cook A
Armstrong Armstrong-Ellis Grade School Vermilion K
Arthur Arthur Junior High School Douglas L
Ashland A-C Central Middle School Cass J
Assumption Central A & M Middle School Christian L
Astoria Astoria Grade School Fulton J
Athens Athens Jr. High School Menard I
Atwood Atwood-Hammond Elementary Piatt I
Auburn Auburn Middle School Sangamon M
Augusta Southeastern JHS Hancock J
Aurora Aurora Christian School Kane C
Aurora Fischer Middle School DuPage C
Aurora Francis Granger Middle School DuPage C
Aurora Herget Middle School Kane C
Aurora Holy Angels Catholic School Kane C
Aurora St. Rita of Cascia School Kane C
Aurora Still Middle School DuPage C
Aviston Aviston Elementary School Clinton O
Avon Abingdon Avon Jr. High Fulton J
Barrington Barrington MS - Prairie Campus Lake A
Barrington Barrington MS - Station Campus Lake A
Barrington St. Anne Catholic Elementary Lake A
Bartonville Bartonville Grade School IL F
Bartonville Monroe Elementary School Peoria F
Bartonville Oak Grove Middle School Peoria F
Batavia Sam Rotolo Middle School Kane C
Beach Park Beach Park Middle School Lake A
Beardstown Beardstown Christian Academy Cass J
Beardstown Beardstown Middle School Cass J
Beecher Beecher Junior High School Will D
Beecher City Beecher City Grade School Effingham N
Beecher City Beecher City Jr. High School Effingham N
Belvidere Belvidere Central Middle School Illinois B
Belvidere Belvidere South Middle School Boone B
Bement Bement Middle School Piatt I
Benson Roanoke-Benson Junior High Woodford H
Bethalto Trimpe Middle School Madison O
Big Rock Hinckley-Big Rock Middle School Kane C
Bismarck Bismarck-Henning Jr. High Vermilion K
Bloomingdale St. Isidore School DuPage C
Bloomington Bloomington Jr. High School McLean H
Bloomington Cornerstone Christian Academy McLean H
Bloomington Corpus Christi Catholic School McLean H
Bloomington Evans Jr. High School McLean H
Bloomington St. Mary's School McLean H
Bloomington Trinity Lutheran School McLean H
Bluffs Bluffs Junior High School Scott M
Bolingbrook Brooks Middle School Will D
Bolingbrook Humphrey Middle School Will D
Bolingbrook Jamie McGee Elementary School Will D
Bolingbrook Jane Addams Middle School Will D
Bolingbrook Jonas Salk Elementary School Will D
Bolingbrook St. Dominic Grade School Will D
Bourbonnais Bishop McNamara - Bourbonnais Campus Kankakee G
Bourbonnais Bourbonnais Upper Grade Ctr. Kankakee G
Bourbonnais Liberty Intermediate School Kankakee G
Bourbonnais St. George Elementary School Kankakee G
Bourbonnais St. Paul's Lutheran School Illinois G
Bowen Southeastern Elementary School Hancock J
Braceville Braceville Elementary School Grundy D
Bradford Bradford Junior High School Stark F
Bradley Bishop McNamara Catholic School - Bradley Campus Kankakee G
Bradley Bradley Central School Kankakee G
Bradley Bradley West School Kankakee G
Braidwood Reed-Custer Elementary School Will D
Braidwood Reed-Custer Middle School Will D
Bridgeport Red Hill Junior High Lawrence N
Brimfield Brimfield Grade School Peoria F
Brownstown Brownstown Elementary School Fayette N
Brownstown Brownstown Junior High School Fayette N
Brussels Brussels Junior High School Calhoun M
Brussels St. Mary's School Calhoun M
Buckley St. John's Lutheran School Iroquois G
Buffalo Tri-City Middle School Sangamon M
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic Junior High School Lake A
Buffalo Grove Cooper Middle School Cook A
Buffalo Grove St. Mary School Lake A
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves Middle School Lake A
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge Junior High School Macoupin O
Burbank Liberty Junior High School Cook C
Burlington Central Middle School Kane C
Burr Ridge Burr Ridge Middle School DuPage C
Burr Ridge Gower Middle School DuPage C
Bushnell Bushnell-Prairie City JHS McDonough J
Cahokia Edward H. Wirth Middle School St. Clair O
Calumet City Dolton 149 MS Cook C
Calumet City Schrum Memorial School Cook C
Calumet City Wentworth Junior High School Cook C
Calumet Park Calumet School Cook C
Cambridge Cambridge Grade School Henry B
Cambridge Cambridge Junior High School Henry B
Camp Point Central Junior High School Adams J
Canton Ingersoll School Fulton J
Carlinville Carlinville Middle School Macoupin O
Carlyle Carlyle Jr. High School Clinton O
Carrollton Carrollton Grade School Greene M
Carrollton St. John the Evangelist Greene M
Carthage Carthage Middle School Hancock J
Cary Cary Junior High School McHenry A
Casey Casey-Westfield Roosevelt Clark L
Casey Monroe Elementary School Clark L
Catlin Salt Fork North Elementary Vermilion K
Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Elementary School Piatt I
Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Middle School Piatt I
Champaign Edison Middle School Champaign K
Champaign Franklin Middle School Champaign K
Champaign Holy Cross School Champaign K
Champaign International Prep Academy Champaign K
Champaign Jefferson Middle School Champaign K
Champaign Judah Christian School Champaign K
Champaign Next Generation School Champaign K
Champaign St. Matthew Catholic School Champaign K
Channahon Channahon Junior High School Will D
Channahon Three Rivers School Will D
Charleston Charleston Middle School Coles L
Charleston Jefferson Elementary School Coles L
Chatham Glenwood Intermediate School Sangamon M
Chatham Glenwood Middle School Sangamon M
Chicago Alphonsus Academy Cook A
Chicago Bronzeville Academy Charter School Cook A
Chicago Frances Xavier Warde School Cook A
Chicago Holy Family School Cook A
Chicago Immaculate Conception St. Joseph Cook A
Chicago Latin School of Chicago Cook A
Chicago Lycee Francais de Chicago Cook A
Chicago Northside Catholic Academy Cook A
Chicago Old St. Mary's School Cook A
Chicago Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Acad. Cook A
Chicago Queen of All Saints School Cook A
Chicago Queen of Angels Catholic School Cook A
Chicago Sacred Heart School Cook A
Chicago St. Andrew Elementary School Cook A
Chicago St. Benedict Preparatory School Cook A
Chicago St. Clement School Illinois A
Chicago St. Edward School Cook C
Chicago St. Eugene Grammar School Cook A
Chicago St. Helen Catholic School Cook A
Chicago St. Josaphat School Cook A
Chicago St. Matthias Elementary School Cook A
Chicago St. Nicholas Cathedral School Cook A
Chicago St. Viator Elementary School Cook A
Chicago University of Chicago Lab Schools Cook C
Chicago William Howard Taft Academic Center Cook A
Chicago Heights Chicago Heights Middle School Cook C
Chillicothe Chillicothe Junior High School Peoria F
Chillicothe St. Edward's School Peoria F
Chrisman Chrisman Scottland Junior High Edgar L
Cicero Unity Junior High Cook A
Cissna Park Cissna Park Jr. High School Iroquois G
Clarendon Hills Notre Dame School DuPage C
Clay City Clay City Jr. Sr. High School Clay N
Clifton Nash Middle School Iroquois G
Clinton Clinton Elementary School DeWitt I
Clinton Clinton Junior High School DeWitt I
Coal City Coal City Middle School Grundy D
Colchester West Prairie Middle School McDonough J
Colfax Ridgeview Junior High School McLean H
Collinsville Collinsville Middle School Madison O
Colona Colona Grade School Henry B
Columbia Immaculate Conception School Monroe O
Concord Triopia Grade School Morgan M
Concord Triopia Junior High School Morgan M
Cornell Cornell Grade School Livingston E
Country Club Hills Southwood Middle School Cook C
Cowden Cowden-Herrick Grade School Shelby L
Crescent City Crescent City Grade School Iroquois G
Crest Hill Richland Grade School Will D
Crete Mother Teresa Catholic Academy Will D
Creve Coeur Parkview School IL H
Crystal Lake Hannah Beardsley Middle School McHenry A
Crystal Lake Leon Lundahl Middle School McHenry A
Crystal Lake Prairie Grove Junior High McHenry A
Crystal Lake Richard Bernotas Middle School McHenry A
Cuba Cuba Middle School Fulton J
Dallas City Dallas City Elementary School Hancock J
Dalzell Dalzell Grade School Bureau E
Danville North Ridge Middle School Vermilion K
Danville Oakwood Junior High Vermilion K
Danville Schlarman Academy Vermilion K
Darien Cass Junior High DuPage C
Darien Eisenhower Junior High School DuPage C
Darien Lace Elementary School DuPage C
Decatur American Dreamer STEM Acad. IL I
Decatur Baum Elementary School Macon I
Decatur Dennis Laboratory School Macon I
Decatur E. J. Muffley Elementary School Macon I
Decatur Franklin Grove ES Macon I
Decatur Holy Family Catholic School Macon I
Decatur Hope Academy Macon I
Decatur Johns Hill Magnet School Macon I
Decatur Lutheran School Association Macon I
Decatur Montessori Academy for Peace Macon I
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes School Macon I
Decatur Parsons School Macon I
Decatur Robertson Charter School Macon I
Decatur South Shores Elementary Macon I
Decatur St. Patrick School Macon I
Decatur Stephen Decatur Middle School Macon I
Deer Creek Dee-Mack Intermediate School Tazewell H
Deerfield Caruso Middle School Lake A
Deerfield Shepard Middle School Lake A
DeKalb Clinton Rosette School DeKalb B
DeKalb Huntley Middle School DeKalb B
DeKalb St. Mary's School DeKalb B
Delavan Delavan Junior High School Tazewell H
DePue DePue Grade School Bureau E
Dieterich Dieterich Junior High School Effingham N
Divernon Auburn Junior High at Divernon Sangamon M
Dixmoor Rosa L. Parks Middle School Cook C
Dixon Reagan Middle School Lee B
Dixon St. Anne School Lee B
Dixon St. Mary's Elem. & Jr. High Lee B
Dolton Lincoln School Cook C
Dolton Roosevelt Junior High School Cook C
Donovan Donovan Elementary School Iroquois G
Donovan Donovan Junior High School Iroquois G
Downers Grove Lakeview Junior High School DuPage C
Downers Grove O'Neill Middle School DuPage C
Downers Grove St. Joseph School DuPage C
Downers Grove St. Mary of Gostyn DuPage C
Downs Tri-Valley Middle School McLean H
Dunlap Dunlap Middle School Peoria F
Dunlap Dunlap Valley Middle School Peoria F
Dwight Dwight Common School Livingston E
Earlville Earlville Grade School LaSalle E
East Alton East Alton Middle School Madison O
East Moline Northeast Junior High School Rock Island B
East Moline Our Lady of Grace Rock Island B
East Peoria Central Junior High School Tazewell H
East Peoria Riverview Grade School Woodford H
East Peoria Robein Grade School Tazewell H
East Saint Louis Lincoln Middle School St. Clair O
East Saint Louis Mason-Clark Middle School St. Clair O
Edinburg Edinburg Junior High School Christian L
Edwardsville Liberty Middle School Madison O
Edwardsville Lincoln Middle School Madison O
Edwardsville St. Boniface School Madison O
Edwardsville St. Mary's Catholic School Madison O
Effingham Effingham Junior High School Effingham N
Effingham Sacred Heart Grade School Effingham N
Effingham St. Anthony Grade School Effingham N
Elgin Harvest Christian Academy Kane C
Elgin Prairie Knolls Middle School Kane C
Elmhurst Immaculate Conception Grade School DuPage C
Elmhurst Visitation Catholic School DuPage C
Elmwood Elmwood Junior High School Peoria F
Elmwood Park Elm Middle School Cook A
Elwood Elwood Grade School Will D
Erie Erie Middle School Whiteside B
Eureka Eureka Middle School Woodford H
Evanston Chute Middle School Cook A
Evanston Haven Middle School Cook A
Fairfield Center Street Middle School Wayne N
Fairfield New Hope Elementary School Wayne N
Farmington Farmington Central JHS Peoria F
Findlay Okaw Valley Middle School Shelby L
Fisher Fisher Elementary Champaign K
Fisher Fisher Junior High School Champaign K
Flanagan Flanagan Junior High School Livingston E
Flossmoor Mardell Parker Jr. High School Cook C
Ford Heights Cottage Grove Upper Grade Cntr Cook C
Forrest Prairie Central Junior High Livingston E
Forreston Forreston Middle School Ogle B
Fox Lake Stanton School Lake A
Fox River Grove Fox River Grove Middle School McHenry A
Frankfort Hickory Creek Middle School Will D
Frankfort Summit Hill Jr. High School Will D
Franklin Franklin Jr. High School Morgan M
Franklin Park Hester Junior High School Cook A
Freeport Carl Sandburg Middle School Stephenson B
Freeport Freeport Middle School Stephenson B
Fulton River Bend Middle School Whiteside B
Galesburg Churchill Junior High School Knox F
Galesburg Costa Catholic Academy Knox F
Galva Galva Junior High School Henry B
Gardner Gardner Grade School Grundy D
Geneseo Geneseo Middle School Henry B
Geneseo St. Malachy School Henry B
Geneva St. Peter School Kane C
Genoa Genoa Kingston Middle School DeKalb B
Georgetown Mary Miller Junior High School Vermilion K
Georgetown Notre Dame De La Salette Vermilion K
Germantown Hills Germantown Hills Middle School Woodford H
Gibson City G.C.M.S. Middle School Ford G
Gifford Gifford Grade School Champaign K
Gillespie Gillespie Middle School Macoupin O
Girard North Mac Middle School Macoupin O
Glasford Illini Bluffs Middle School Peoria F
Glen Ellyn Hadley Junior High School DuPage C
Glen Ellyn St. James the Apostle School Illinois C
Glen Ellyn St. Petronille School DuPage C
Glencoe Central School Cook A
Glendale Heights Glenside Middle School DuPage C
Glendale Heights St. Matthew Parish School DuPage C
Glenview Our Lady of Perpetual Help School Cook A
Glenwood Brookwood Junior High School Cook C
Grand Ridge Grand Ridge Grade School LaSalle E
Granite City Coolidge Middle School Madison O
Grant Park Grant Park Middle School Kankakee G
Graymont Graymont Elementary School Livingston E
Grayslake Frederick Intermediate School Lake A
Grayslake Grayslake Middle School Lake A
Grayslake Prairie Crossing Charter School Lake A
Grayslake St. Gilbert Catholic School Lake A
Grayville Grayville Junior High School White N
Green Oaks Oak Grove School Lake A
Green Valley Midwest Central Middle Sch. Tazewell H
Greenfield Greenfield Elementary School Greene M
Greenview Greenview Jr. High School Menard I
Greenville Greenville Jr. High School Bond O
Gridley El Paso-Gridley Junior High McLean H
Gurnee Viking School Lake A
Gurnee Woodland Middle School Lake A
Hamilton Hamilton Elementary School Hancock J
Hamilton Hamilton Junior High School Hancock J
Hampshire St. Charles Borromeo School Kane C
Hampton Hampton Elementary School Rock Island B
Hardin Calhoun Junior High School Calhoun M
Hardin St. Norbert School Calhoun M
Hartsburg Hartsburg-Emden Jr. High School Logan I
Harvard Harvard Junior High School McHenry A
Harvey Gwendolyn Brooks Junior High Cook C
Harwood Heights Union Ridge School Cook A
Havana Havana Junior High School Mason I
Hawthorn Woods Lake Zurich MS North Lake A
Hazel Crest Jesse C. White Learning Academy Cook C
Hebron Alden-Hebron Middle School McHenry A
Henry Henry-Senachwine Elem. School Marshall E
Herrick Mid-America Preparatory School Shelby L
Heyworth Heyworth Elementary School McLean H
Heyworth Heyworth Junior High School McLean H
Highland Highland Middle School Madison O
Highland Park Edgewood Middle School Lake A
Highland Park Northwood Junior High Lake A
Hillsboro Hillsboro Junior High School Montgomery O
Hinsdale St. Isaac Jogues School DuPage C
Hoffman Estates St. Hubert Catholic Elementary Cook A
Hoffman Estates Valeo Academy Cook A
Homer Heritage Junior High School Champaign K
Homer Glen Hadley Grade School Will D
Homer Glen Homer Junior High School Will D
Homewood James Hart Middle School Cook C
Hoopeston Hoopeston Area Middle School Vermilion K
Hopkins Park Lorenzo R. Smith School Kankakee G
Hume Shiloh Elementary School Edgar L
Hutsonville Hutsonville Elementary School Crawford N
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Elementary School Sangamon M
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Middle School Sangamon M
Ingleside Big Hollow Middle School Lake A
Ingleside Gavin South Junior High Lake A
Island Lake Matthews Middle School Lake A
Itasca Peacock Middle School DuPage C
Jacksonville Jacksonville Middle School Morgan M
Jacksonville Our Saviour School Morgan M
Jerseyville Community Middle School Jersey O
Jerseyville St. Francis-Holy Ghost School Jersey O
Johnsburg Johnsburg Elementary McHenry A
Johnsburg Johnsburg Junior High School McHenry A
Joliet Dirksen Junior High School Will D
Joliet Gompers Junior High School Will D
Joliet Hufford Junior High School Will D
Joliet Laraway School Will D
Joliet St. Mary Nativity Catholic School Will D
Joliet St. Paul The Apostle Will D
Joliet St. Raymond School Will D
Joliet Union Elementary Will D
Joliet Washington Junior High School Will D
Joy Mercer County Junior High Mercer F
Kankakee Bishop McNamara School Kankakee G
Kankakee Grace Christian Academy Kankakee G
Kankakee Herscher Limestone MS Kankakee G
Kankakee Kankakee Junior High School Kankakee G
Kankakee Kennedy Middle Grade School Kankakee G
Kankakee Montessori Magnet School Kankakee G
Kansas Kansas Elementary School Edgar L
Kewanee Central Junior High School Henry B
Kewanee Visitation Catholic School Henry B
Kewanee Wethersfield Jr. High School Henry B
Kickapoo St. Mary's School Peoria F
Kincaid South Fork Junior High School Christian L
Kinderhook Western Junior High School Pike M
Kinmundy South Central Middle School Marion N
Knoxville Knoxville Junior High School Knox F
La Grange Gurrie Middle School Cook C
La Grange St. Cletus Catholic School Cook C
La Harpe La Harpe Junior High School Hancock J
La Moille Allen Junior High School Bureau E
Ladd Ladd Grade School Bureau E
LaGrange St. Francis Xavier Cook C
Lake Forest Deer Path Middle School Illinois A
Lake in the Hills Marlowe Middle School McHenry A
Lake Villa Peter J. Palombi School Lake A
Lake Zurich Isaac Fox Elementary School Lake A
Lake Zurich Lake Zurich MS South Lake A
Lake Zurich Sarah Adams Elementary School Lake A
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSales School Lake A
Lanark Eastland Jr. High School Carroll B
Lansing Heritage Middle School Cook C
Lansing Memorial Junior High School Cook C
LaSalle Dimmick School LaSalle E
LaSalle Lincoln Junior High School LaSalle E
LaSalle Trinity Catholic Academy LaSalle E
Lawrenceville Parkview Junior High School Lawrence N
Le Roy LeRoy Elementary School McLean H
Lemont Old Quarry Middle School Cook C
Lemont SS. Cyril & Methodius School Cook D
Lemont St. Alphonsus/St. Patrick School DuPage C
LeRoy LeRoy Junior High School McLean H
Lewistown Central Elementary School Fulton J
Lewistown Lewistown Junior High School Fulton J
Lexington Lexington Junior High School McLean H
Liberty Liberty Elementary School Adams J
Libertyville Highland Middle School Lake A
Libertyville St. Joseph School Lake A
Lincoln Carroll Catholic School Logan I
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln School Logan I
Lincoln Lincoln Junior High School Logan I
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell School Logan I
Lincoln Zion Lutheran School Logan I
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright Jr. High School Lake A
Lindenhurst Millburn Middle School Lake A
Lisle Lisle Junior High School DuPage C
Lisle St. Joan of Arc Catholic School DuPage C
Litchfield Litchfield Middle School Montgomery O
Lockport Fairmont School District 89 Will D
Lockport Kelvin Grove Jr. High School Will D
Lockport Oak Prairie Junior High Will D
Lockport St. Dennis Catholic School Will D
Lockport Taft Elementary School Will D
Lombard College Preparatory School of America DuPage C
Lombard Sacred Heart Catholic School DuPage C
Lombard St. John Lutheran School DuPage C
Lombard St. Pius X Catholic School DuPage C
London Mills Spoon River Valley Jr. High Fulton J
Long Grove Woodlawn Middle School Lake A
Louisville North Clay Junior High School Clay N
Lovejoy Lovejoy School St. Clair O
Loves Park Harlem Middle School Winnebago B
Lovington Lovington Grade School Moultrie L
Ludlow Ludlow Grade School Champaign K
Mackinaw Dee-Mack Junior High School Tazewell H
Macomb Macomb Junior High School McDonough J
Macon Meridian Middle School Macon I
Madison Madison Junior High School Madison O
Mahomet Mahomet-Seymour Junior High Champaign K
Malden Malden Grade School Bureau E
Manhattan Manhattan Junior High School Will D
Manito Midwest Central Primary School Mason I
Manito Spring Lake School Tazewell H
Manlius Bureau Valley Junior High Bureau E
Mansfield Blue Ridge Intermediate JHS Piatt I
Manteno Manteno Middle School Kankakee G
Marengo Marengo Community MS McHenry A
Marengo Riley Elementary School McHenry A
Markham Barack Obama Learning Acad. Cook C
Markham Prairie-Hills Junior High School Cook C
Maroa Maroa-Forsyth Middle School Illinois I
Marquette Heights Georgetowne Middle School Tazewell H
Marseilles Marseilles Elementary School LaSalle E
Marseilles Milton Pope School LaSalle E
Marshall Marshall Junior High School Clark L
Marshall North Elementary School Clark L
Martinsville Martinsville Elementary Clark L
Martinsville Martinsville Junior High Clark L
Mason City Illini Central Middle School Mason I
Matteson Colin Powell Middle School Cook C
Matteson Huth Middle School Cook C
Mattoon Mattoon Middle School Coles L
Mattoon St. John's Lutheran School Coles L
Mazon Mazon-Verona-Kinsman MS Grundy D
McHenry McHenry Middle School McHenry A
McHenry Parkland Middle School McHenry A
McNabb Putnam County Jr. High School Putnam E
Melrose Park Irving Middle School IL A
Melrose Park Mannheim Middle School Cook A
Melrose Park Stevenson Middle School Cook A
Mendon Unity Middle School Adams J
Mendota Holy Cross School LaSalle E
Mendota Northbrook Middle School LaSalle E
Meredosia Meredosia-Chambersburg JHS Morgan M
Metamora Metamora Grade School Woodford H
Metamora St. Mary's School Woodford H
Middletown New Holland-Middletown MS Logan I
Milford Milford Grade School Iroquois G
Milford St. Paul's Lutheran School Iroquois G
Millbrook Millbrook Jr. High Kendall C
Milledgeville Chadwick Jr. High School Carroll B
Millstadt St. James Catholic School St. Clair O
Minooka Minooka Intermediate School Grundy D
Minooka Minooka Junior High School Grundy D
Mokena Mokena Junior High School Will D
Mokena Noonan Academy Will D
Mokena St. Mary's School Will D
Moline John Deere Middle School Rock Island B
Moline Seton Catholic School Rock Island B
Moline Woodrow Wilson Middle School Rock Island B
Momence Momence Junior High School Kankakee G
Monmouth Central Intermediate School Warren F
Monmouth Immaculate Conception School Warren F
Monmouth United Junior High School Warren F
Monticello Monticello Middle School Piatt I
Morris Immaculate Conception School Grundy D
Morris Morris Grade School Grundy D
Morris Nettle Creek Elem. School Grundy D
Morris Saratoga Grade School Grundy D
Morrison Morrison Jr. High School Whiteside B
Morrison Southside Elementary School Whiteside B
Morrisonville Morrisonville Jr. High School Christian L
Morton Bethel Lutheran School Tazewell H
Morton Blessed Sacrament School Tazewell H
Morton Morton Junior High School Tazewell H
Morton Grove Golf Middle School Cook A
Morton Grove MCC Academy Cook C
Morton Grove Park View Elementary School Cook A
Mossville Mossville Elementary School Peoria F
Mount Carmel Mt. Carmel Middle School Illinois N
Mount Carroll West Carroll Middle School Carroll B
Mt. Olive Mt. Olive Junior High School Macoupin O
Mt. Prospect Lincoln Middle School Cook A
Mt. Prospect River Trails Middle School Cook A
Mt. Prospect St. Emily School Cook A
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond DePenefort Cook A
Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski Grade School Logan I
Mt. Pulaski Zion Lutheran School Logan I
Mt. Sterling Brown County Middle School Brown J
Mt. Sterling St. Mary School Brown J
Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Intermediate School Macon I
Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Junior High School Macon I
Mulberry Grove Mulberry Grove Junior High Bond O
Mundelein Carl Sandburg Middle School Lake A
Mundelein Fremont Middle School Lake A
Mundelein West Oak Middle School Lake A
Naperville Bethany Lutheran School DuPage C
Naperville Crone Middle School Will D
Naperville Gordon Gregory MS DuPage D
Naperville Hill Middle School DuPage C
Naperville Scullen Middle School Will D
Naperville St. Raphael Catholic School DuPage C
Naperville Sts. Peter and Paul School DuPage C
Nauvoo Nauvoo-Colusa Elementary Sch. Hancock J
Neoga Neoga Junior High Cumberland L
Neponset Neponset Elementary School Bureau E
New Berlin New Berlin Junior High School Sangamon M
New Lenox Caroline Bentley School Will D
New Lenox Liberty Junior High School Will D
New Lenox Martino Junior High School Will D
New Lenox Nelson Ridge School Will D
New Lenox Oster-Oakview School Will D
New Lenox Spencer Crossing Intermediate Will D
Newark Lisbon Grade School Kendall C
Newton Jasper County Junior High Jasper N
Newton Newton Elementary School Jasper N
Newton St. Thomas School Jasper N
Nokomis Nokomis Junior High School Montgomery O
Nokomis St. Louis Catholic School Montgomery O
Normal Calvary Christian Academy McLean H
Normal Chiddix Junior High School McLean H
Normal Epiphany School McLean H
Normal Kingsley Junior High School McLean H
Normal Metcalf Laboratory School McLean H
Normal Parkside Junior High School McLean H
Norridge Giles School Cook A
Norridge Pennoyer School Cook A
North Chicago Neal Math & Science Academy Lake A
Northbrook Field Middle School Cook A
Northbrook Maple School Cook A
Northbrook Northbrook Junior High School Cook A
Northbrook Wood Oaks Junior High Cook A
Oak Forest Jack Hille Middle School Cook C
Oak Lawn Oak Lawn-Hometown MS Cook A
Oak Lawn St. Catherine of Alexandria Cook A
Oak Park Gwendolyn Brooks Middle School Cook A
Oak Park Percy Julian Junior High School Cook A
Oakland Lake Crest School Coles L
Oakwood Oakwood Grade School Vermilion K
Oblong Oblong Elementary School Crawford N
Odell Odell Grade School Livingston E
Odell St. Paul Catholic School Livingston E
O'Fallon Amelia Carriel Junior High School St. Clair O
O'Fallon Edward A. Fulton JHS St. Clair O
Ogden PVO South ES Champaign K
Oglesby Holy Family School LaSalle E
Oglesby Washington School LaSalle E
Ohio Ohio Grade School Bureau E
Onarga Iroquois West Middle School Iroquois G
Oneida R.O.W.V.A. Central Elementary Knox F
Oneida R.O.W.V.A. Jr. High School Knox F
Oregon David L. Rahn JHS Ogle B
Orion Orion Middle School Henry B
Orland Hills Cardinal Joseph Bernardin Cath. Cook C
Orland Park St. Michael School Cook C
Ottawa Central Intermediate School LaSalle E
Ottawa Deer Park Elementary School LaSalle E
Ottawa Marquette Academy LaSalle E
Ottawa Rutland Elementary School LaSalle E
Ottawa Shepherd Middle School LaSalle E
Ottawa Wallace Grade School LaSalle E
Palatine Quest Academy Cook A
Palatine St. Theresa School Cook A
Palatine St. Thomas of Villanova Cook A
Palatine Winston Campus Junior High Cook A
Palestine Palestine Grade School Crawford N
Palmyra Northwestern Junior High Macoupin O
Palos Heights St. Alexander Catholic ES IL C
Palos Park Palos South Middle School Cook C
Pana Pana Junior High School Christian L
Pana Sacred Heart School Christian L
Paris Carolyn Wenz Elementary School Edgar L
Paris Crestwood School Edgar L
Paris Mayo Middle School Edgar L
Park Forest Illinois School Cook C
Park Forest Michelle Obama School of Technology and the Arts Cook C
Pawnee Pawnee Grade School Sangamon M
Paxton Paxton-Buckley-Loda Jr. High Ford G
Payson Seymour Elementary School Adams J
Payson Seymour Junior High School Adams J
Pekin Broadmoor Junior High School Tazewell H
Pekin Edison Junior High School Tazewell H
Pekin Rankin Grade School Tazewell H
Pekin St. Joseph School Tazewell H
Peoria Concordia Lutheran School Peoria F
Peoria Hollis Grade School Peoria F
Peoria Holy Family Parish School Peoria F
Peoria Limestone Walters School Peoria F
Peoria Norwood Elementary School Peoria F
Peoria Peoria Academy Peoria F
Peoria Pleasant Hill Elementary Peoria F
Peoria Pleasant Valley Middle School Peoria F
Peoria St. Jude Catholic School Peoria F
Peoria St. Mark Catholic Grade School Peoria F
Peoria St. Philomena School Peoria F
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul School Peoria F
Peoria Washington Gifted School Peoria F
Peoria Heights Peoria Christian School Peoria F
Peoria Heights Peoria Heights Grade School Peoria F
Peoria Heights St. Thomas School Peoria F
Peotone Peotone Junior High School Will D
Perry Griggsville-Perry Middle School Pike M
Peru Parkside Middle School LaSalle E
Peru Peru Catholic School LaSalle E
Petersburg PORTA Central School Menard I
Petersburg PORTA Junior High School Menard I
Philo St. Thomas School Champaign K
Phoenix Coolidge Middle School Cook C
Piasa Southwestern Middle School Macoupin O
Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes Charter School Kane C
Piper City Tri-Point Junior High School Ford G
Pittsfield Pikeland Community School Pike M
Plainfield St. Mary Immaculate School Will D
Plainfield Troy Middle School Will D
Plainfield William B. Orenic Intermediate Will D
Plano Plano Middle School Kendall C
Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill Elementary Pike M
Pleasant Plains Pleasant Plains Middle School Sangamon M
Pocahontas Pocahontas Grade School Bond O
Polo Aplington Middle School Ogle B
Pontiac Grace Christian School Livingston E
Pontiac Pontiac Junior High School Livingston E
Pontiac St. Mary's School Livingston E
Pontiac Washington Elementary School Livingston E
Poplar Grove North Boone Middle School Boone B
Port Byron Riverdale Elementary School Rock Island B
Port Byron Riverdale Middle School Rock Island B
Potomac Potomac Jr. High School Vermilion K
Princeton Logan Junior High School Bureau E
Princeville Princeville Junior High School Peoria F
Prophetstown PLT Middle School Whiteside B
Prospect Heights MacArthur Middle School Cook A
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus Liguori School Cook A
Quincy Blessed Sacrament Catholic Sch. Adams J
Quincy Quincy Junior High School Adams J
Quincy St. Dominic Catholic School Adams J
Quincy St. Francis Solanus Catholic Sch. Adams J
Quincy St. Peter Catholic School Adams J
Ramsey Ramsey Elementary School Fayette N
Ransom Ransom Grade School LaSalle E
Rantoul Eater Junior High School Champaign K
Rantoul St. Malachy School Champaign K
Raymond Lincolnwood Jr. High School Montgomery O
Richmond Nippersink Middle School McHenry A
River Forest Roosevelt Middle School Cook A
River Forest St. Luke Parish School Cook A
River Grove Rhodes School Cook A
River Grove River Grove School Cook A
Riverdale General George S. Patton School Cook C
Riverdale Washington Jr. High School Cook C
Riverside L. J. Hauser Jr. High School Cook C
Riverton Riverton Middle School Sangamon M
Robbins Thomas J. Kellar Middle School Cook C
Robinson Lincoln Grade School Crawford N
Robinson Nuttall Middle School Crawford N
Rochester Rochester Junior High School Sangamon M
Rock Falls East Coloma Elementary School Whiteside B
Rock Falls Montmorency ES Whiteside B
Rock Falls Rock Falls Middle School Whiteside B
Rock Falls St. Andrew Grade School Whiteside B
Rock Island Edison Jr. High School Rock Island B
Rock Island Jordan Catholic School Rock Island B
Rock Island Washington Jr. High School Rock Island B
Rockdale Rockdale Public School Will D
Rockford Barbour Language Academy Winnebago B
Rockford Eisenhower Middle School Winnebago B
Rockford Flinn Middle School Winnebago B
Rockford Kennedy Middle School Winnebago B
Rockford Lincoln Middle School Winnebago B
Rockford Our Lady of Sacred Heart Academy Winnebago B
Rockford Rockford Christian School Winnebago B
Rockford Rockford Environmental Sci Acad. Winnebago B
Rockford Rockford Lutheran Junior High Winnebago B
Rockford Thurgood Marshall Academy Winnebago B
Rockford West Middle School Winnebago B
Rockton Stephen Mack Middle School Winnebago B
Romeoville John J. Lukancic Middle School Will D
Romeoville Martinez Middle School Will D
Roodhouse North Greene Elementary School Greene M
Roscoe Roscoe Middle School Winnebago B
Roselle Roselle Middle School Dupage C
Roselle St. Walter Catholic School DuPage C
Rosemont Rosemont School Cook A
Roseville Monmouth-Roseville JHS Warren F
Rossville Rossville-Alvin Grade School Vermilion K
Round Lake John T. Magee Middle School Lake A
Round Lake Park School Lake A
Round Lake Heights Round Lake Middle School Lake A
Roxana Roxana Jr. High School Madison O
Royal Prairieview Ogden JHS Champaign K
Rushville Schuyler Industry Middle School Schuyler J
Sandwich Sandwich Middle School DeKalb B
Sauk Village Rickover Junior High Cook C
Saunemin Saunemin Elementary School Livingston E
Schaumburg Schaumburg Christian School Cook A
Schiller Park Lincoln Middle School Cook A
Seneca Seneca Grade School LaSalle E
Serena Serena Middle School LaSalle E
Shelbyville Moulton Middle School Shelby L
Sherrard Sherrard Junior High School Rock Island B
Shorewood Holy Family School Will D
Sidell Salt Fork Junior High Vermilion K
Sigel St. Michael's School Shelby L
Somonauk Somonauk Middle School DeKalb B
Sorento Sorento School Bond O
South Beloit South Beloit Junior High School Winnebago B
South Beloit Willowbrook Middle School Winnebago B
South Holland McKinley Junior High School Cook C
South Pekin South Pekin Grade School Tazewell H
South Wilmington South Wilmington Grade School Grundy D
Sparland Midland Middle School Marshall E
Spring Valley John F. Kennedy School Bureau E
Springfield Blessed Sacrament School Sangamon M
Springfield Calvary Academy Sangamon M
Springfield Christ the King School Sangamon M
Springfield Franklin Middle School Sangamon M
Springfield Grant Middle School Sangamon M
Springfield Iles Gifted Magnet School Sangamon M
Springfield Jefferson Middle School Sangamon M
Springfield Lincoln Magnet School Sangamon M
Springfield Little Flower Catholic School Sangamon M
Springfield Our Savior's Lutheran School Sangamon M
Springfield Springfield Ball Charter School Sangamon M
Springfield Springfield Christian School Sangamon M
Springfield St. Agnes School Sangamon M
Springfield St. Aloysius Grade School Sangamon M
Springfield Trinity Lutheran School Sangamon M
Springfield Washington Middle School Sangamon M
St. Anne St. Anne Grade School Kankakee G
St. Charles Thompson Middle School Kane C
St. Charles Wredling Middle School Kane C
St. Elmo St. Elmo Elementary School Fayette N
St. Elmo St. Elmo Junior High School Fayette N
St. Jacob Triad Middle School Madison O
St. Joseph St. Joseph Middle School Champaign K
St. Peter St. Peter Lutheran School Fayette N
Stanford Olympia Middle School McLean H
Staunton Staunton Jr. High School Macoupin O
Steger Columbia Central School Will and Cook D
Sterling Challand Middle School Whiteside B
Sterling Lincoln Elementary School Whiteside B
Sterling St. Mary's School Whiteside B
Sterling Washington Elementary School Whiteside B
Stewardson Trinity Lutheran School Shelby L
Stillman Valley Meridian Junior High School Ogle B
Strasburg Stewardson-Strasburg Grade Shelby L
Streator Northlawn Junior High School LaSalle E
Streator St. Michael School LaSalle E
Streator Woodland Jr. High School Livingston E
Stronghurst West Central Middle School Henderson F
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter Middle School Kane C
Sullivan Sullivan Middle School Moultrie L
Summit Heritage Middle School Cook C
Summit Wharton Elementary School Cook  
Sycamore Sycamore Middle School DeKalb B
Table Grove V.I.T. Junior High School Fulton J
Taylor Ridge Andalusia Elementary School Rock Island B
Taylor Ridge Rockridge Junior High School Rock Island B
Taylorville St. Mary's School Christian L
Taylorville Taylorville Jr. High School Christian L
Taylorville VisionWay Christian School Christian L
Teutopolis Teutopolis Junior High School Effingham N
Thomasboro Thomasboro Grade School Champaign K
Thornton Wolcott School Cook C
Tinley Park Walker Intermediate School Will C
Toledo Cumberland Jr. High School Cumberland L
Tolono Unity Junior High School Champaign K
Tonica Tonica Grade School LaSalle E
Toulon Stark County Jr. High School Stark F
Tremont Tremont Middle School Tazewell H
Tuscola Tuscola East Prairie School Douglas L
University Park Crete Monee Middle School Will D
Urbana University School Champaign K
Urbana Urbana Middle School Champaign K
Utica Waltham North Elem. School LaSalle E
Vandalia Vandalia Christian Academy Fayette N
Vandalia Vandalia Junior High School Fayette N
Venice Venice Elementary Madison O
Vernon Hills Hawthorn Middle School North Lake A
Vernon Hills Hawthorn Middle School South Lake A
Villa Grove Villa Grove Grade School Douglas L
Virginia Virginia Junior High School Cass J
Wadsworth Millburn Central School Lake A
Wadsworth St. Patrick School Illinois A
Warrensburg Warrensburg-Latham MS Macon I
Washburn Lowpoint-Washburn Jr. High Woodford H
Washington Beverly Manor Jr. High School Tazewell H
Washington Central Grade School Tazewell H
Washington St. Patrick Grade School Tazewell H
Washington Washington Middle School Tazewell H
Waterman Indian Creek Middle School DeKalb B
Watseka Glenn Raymond School Iroquois G
Wauconda Wauconda Middle School Lake A
Waverly Waverly Elementary School Morgan M
Weldon DeLand-Weldon Middle School Piatt I
Wenona Fieldcrest Middle School Marshall E
West Chicago Leman Middle School DuPage C
West Salem West Salem Grade School Edwards N
Western Springs McClure Junior High School Cook C
Western Springs St. John of the Cross Parish School Cook C
Westmont Holy Trinity Catholic School DuPage C
Westmont Westmont Junior High School DuPage C
Westville Westville Junior High School Vermilion K
Wheaton St. Michael Catholic School DuPage C
Wheeling Holmes Middle School Cook A
Wheeling Jack London Middle School Cook A
White Hall North Greene Junior High School Greene M
Williamsfield Williamsfield Middle School Knox F
Williamsville Williamsville Junior High Sangamon M
Willowbrook Westview Hills Middle School DuPage C
Wilmette St. Francis Xavier School Cook A
Wilmette Wilmette Junior High School Cook A
Wilmington L.J. Stevens Intermediate School Will D
Wilmington Wilmington Middle School Will D
Winchester Winchester Elementary School Scott M
Windsor Windsor Elementary School Shelby L
Windsor Windsor Junior High School Shelby L
Winfield St. John the Baptist Grade School Du Page C
Winfield Wheaton Christian Grammar DuPage C
Winnebago Winnebago Middle School Winnebago B
Winnetka Carleton Washburne Cook A
Wood Dale Wood Dale Jr. High School DuPage C
Wood River Lewis & Clark Junior High School Madison O
Woodhull AlWood Middle School Henry B
Woodridge Jefferson Junior High School DuPage C
Woodstock Creekside Middle School McHenry A
Woodstock Northwood Middle School McHenry A
Yorkville Cross Lutheran School Kendal C
Yorkville Yorkville Middle School Kendall C
Zion Central Middle School Lake A
Zion Shiloh Park Middle School Lake A
IESA Board Divisions - Click for larger image
IESA PARTNERS & SPONSORS
Dick's Sporting Goods Event Pro Photography Cubby Hole
A&M Products Run With The Law Slammer Systems Rawlings Human Kinetics Coach Education Center
Royal Publishing
Varsity.com
Illinois High School Association IHSA's March Madness Experience Illinois Athletic Directors Association National Federation of State High School Associations NFHS Learning Center
Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705
PH: 309-829-0114
FAX: 309-829-0625
Contents © 1999-2021 Illinois Elementary School Association

If you encounter an error message, please contact our webmaster.
Tell us your school, and be as specific as you can about the problem.
Most helpful would any error information listed as part of the error page.